MAR
17
svētdiena: 21:00
WOL
2
TTR
0
MĀRUPE
svētdiena: 21:15
PNG
3
LLM
1
VOLVO
svētdiena: 22:15
VN3
2
PC2
1
MĀRUPE
MAR
18
pirmdiena: 20:00
TRS
1
OLB
3
DAUGAVA
pirmdiena: 21:00
USN
1
HAS
0
MĀRUPE
pirmdiena: 21:15
UNI
2
RPC
9
VOLVO
pirmdiena: 21:15
WF3
5
VRN
1
INBOX
pirmdiena: 21:45
BLK
1
LNL
7
MOGO
pirmdiena: 21:45
KN2
3
VRG
3
KURBADS
pirmdiena: 22:00
PCK
6
MG2
0
VOLVO
pirmdiena: 22:15
LEL
5
BMK
2
MĀRUPE
pirmdiena: 22:30
KE3
1
APR
4
AKROPOLE
MAR
19
otrdiena: 19:30
MBV
PRL
VOLVO
otrdiena: 20:30
PTR
HL2
MOGO
otrdiena: 20:45
MNT
ZGA
DAUGAVA
otrdiena: 21:00
TTR
WOL
MĀRUPE
otrdiena: 21:15
RGR
LLJ
VOLVO
otrdiena: 21:15
PL2
CR2
AKROPOLE
otrdiena: 22:30
PTH
MZO
AKROPOLE
MAR
20
trešdiena: 18:45
CGS
UPG
INBOX
trešdiena: 19:45
VKN
KEK
MĀRUPE
trešdiena: 20:30
HAS
USN
OGRE
trešdiena: 20:45
SAN
GP2
VOLVO
trešdiena: 21:15
ATA
KNG
VOLVO
trešdiena: 21:15
WF2
PAF
INBOX
trešdiena: 22:00
VR2
BM2
KURBADS
trešdiena: 22:00
LV2
BRD
DAUGAVA
MAR
21
ceturtdiena: 19:15
OLB
TRS
OGRE
ceturtdiena: 20:00
WF5
VKA
INBOX
ceturtdiena: 20:30
UPG
CGS
MOGO
ceturtdiena: 20:45
MB2
KRZ
VOLVO
ceturtdiena: 21:45
MTH
SPR
HS RĪGA
ceturtdiena: 22:30
KEK
VKN
AKROPOLE
MAR
22
piektdiena: 19:30
PRL
MBV
VOLVO
piektdiena: 20:30
PT3
KE2
MOGO
LV
EN
RU
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
Kalendārs
Komandas
Spēlētāji
Brīvie aģenti
Jaunumi
Partneri
Par mums
Nolikumi
Tiesneši
Kontakti
Stils
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020 SC
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
LV
EN
RU
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
Izvēlēties sezonu:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020 SC
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Divīzijas
EE
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
E7
E8
E9
CC5
CC6
CC8
CC9
CC10
VET
Kalendārs
Komanda
ARTA ĀBOLI
BLACK MAGIC
BLACKOUT
BRIEDIS
CARGO SERVISS
CIRKS UZ LEDUS
CIRKS UZ LEDUS II
DZINTARS
FROZEN
GARKALNES PATRIOTI
GARKALNES PATRIOTI II
GUFFONI
HAOSS
HK APARĀTI
HK ARKADA
HK BLACK MAGIC
HK BLACK MAGIC 2
HK BLACKOUT
HK BRIEDIS
HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2
HK DAUGAVPILS
HK FROZEN 2
HK GUFFONI
HK HOUSE OF LIGHT 2
HK ICE WARRIORS
HK JŪRMALAS BEBRI
HK ĶEKAVA / BIG BRO
HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs
HK LEDUS LĀČI
HK LEDUS VEČI
HK LEDUS VEČI 2
HK LIELUPE
HK L&L
HK L&L MIX
HK L&L START
HK MAMMOTHS
HK MEGO 2
HK MEŽOŅI
HK MINOTAURUS
HK PANTHERS
HK PATRIOTI
HK PIEČUKI
HK PIEČUKI 2
HK PIEČUKI 3
HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2
HK PINGVĪNI
HK SENČI
HK SENČI SELECT
HK SPARTA
HK STEEVICE
HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI 2
HK VAIROGS
HK VAIROGS 2
HK VARAN 2
HK VIKINGI 3
HK WOLMAR
HK ZEMGALES AĻŅI
HOUSE OF LIGHT / IPA
ICE WOLVES E2
ICE WOLVES E4
ICE WOLVES E7
ICE WOLVES E8
KRAUZERS / TALSI
ĶEKAVA
ĶEKAVA II
LEDUS LĀČI
LEDUS VEČI
LEDUS VEČI II
LIELUPE
LIELUPE JUNIORS
L&L
L&L KK
L&L LK
L&L START
MAMMOTHS
MARELS BŪVE
MARELS BŪVE II
MEGO
MEGO E4
MEGO II
MEŽABRĀĻI
MEŽOŅI
MINOTAURUS
MOLTTO
OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI
OILERIS
PAFBET.LV
PAGĀNI
PAGĀNI II
PATRIOTI
PATRIOTI II
PIEČUKI
PIEČUKI II
PIEČUKI III
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E7
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E9
PINGVĪNI
PRIEDAINE
PRIEDAINE II
PROLATIO SYSTEMS
PTA
RADEX ĶENGARAGS
RADEX ĶENGARAGS II
REGRAND
RIX
ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS
ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS II
RSU
RUPUČI
RUPUČI II
SANTEKO
SHAMANS
SHAMANS II
SPORTS LUKSS
STEEVICE
TAURUS
TĒRVETE BACKSHOTS
TRIMEN TRACTORS
TUKUMA BRĀĻI
TUKUMA BRĀĻI II
U40
UNIMARS
URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI
ŪSIŅŠ
VAIROGS
VAIROGS II
VARAN
VARAN II
VECTOR / HOKEJAM.LV
VELLA KALPI
VELLA KALPI II
VERUM BELLATORS / BALTIC BIM MANAGMENT
VIKINGI
VIKINGI II
VITAKER LATVIJA
WARRIORS
WARRIORS II
WHITE WINGS
WOLF
ZEMGALES AĻŅI
ZVAIGZNES
Halle
AKROPOLE
ARĒNA RĪGA
BROCĒNI
DAUGAVA
DAUGAVPILS
HS RĪGA
INBOX
JELGAVA
KURBADS
MAJORI
MĀRUPE
MOGO
OGRE
OZOLNIEKI
TUKUMS
VALMIERA
VOLVO
WINTER CLASSIC
Mēnesis
Janvāris
Februāris
Marts
Aprīlis
Maijs
Jūnijs
Jūlijs
Augusts
Septembris
Oktobris
Novembris
Decembris
Pirmdiena 18. Marts
Trešdiena 20. Marts
Otrdiena
19. Marts
Spēles
Laiks
Halle
MBV
EE
PRL
19:30
VOLVO
PTR
CC6
HL2
20:30
MOGO
MNT
CC6
ZGA
20:45
DAUGAVA
TTR
EE
WOL
21:00
MĀRUPE
RGR
E9
LLJ
21:15
VOLVO
PL2
CC10
CR2
21:15
AKROPOLE
Profilu fotografēšana 22:00-22:30
22:00
AKROPOLE
PTH
CC8
MZO
22:30
AKROPOLE
CC10
Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi
Komandas
GP
P
APR
2
6
LLS
1
3
PL2
1
3
CR2
1
3
PC3
1
0
VG2
1
0
FRZ
1
0
KE3
2
0
Spēlētāji
P
Cīrulis
3
Arājs
3
Dziedātājs
3
Vanags
3
Apse
2
Lācis
2
Remesis
2
Rundzāns
2
Skuja
2
@entuziasti