Ainis Strēlnieks
Komanda 349Komanda 282

HK PRIVATBANK

Ainis Strēlnieks

Spēlētāja numurs 18
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 189 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 25.06.1981
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1110140000
Līgas reitings:961452101751151761751840

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PVB @ WF209.09.201900000000
MDG @ PVB25.09.201900000000
PVB @ TMB30.09.201900020000
PRE @ PVB13.10.201910100000
PVB @ MDG14.10.201900000000
LEL @ PVB04.11.201900000000
PVB @ PRE11.11.201900000000
TMB @ PVB23.11.201900000000
PVB @ CKK25.11.201900020000
PVB @ RIX13.01.202000000000
PVB @ RTS20.01.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R4:2034741010
2018-2019 R6:1627960000
2015-2016 C5:631400030
2016-2017 R5:1812381010
2017-2018 CC7:8641020120
2017-2018 E3:610100000
2017-2018 E5:1140461020
2018-2019 CC4:610121000
2018-2019 CC7:832520010
2019-2020 E4:1110140000
2019-2020 E7:17691521110
E2/3

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E2 WLF1333
Komanda HK MĀLPILS MLP1425
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 OB21324
Komanda HK UNIMARS UNI1424
Komanda HK WOLF WOL1324
Komanda HK NMPD NMP1320
Komanda HK OLAINE OLN1318
Komanda HK RIETUMU BANKA RTB1418
Komanda HK SPORTLAND / KVINTA SPK1317
Komanda HK RUPUČI RPC1416
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kristians Drelings Drelings20
Komanda HK HULIGAN Ikaunieks16
Komanda HK SPORTLAND / KVINTA Jaunsleinis16
Komanda HK SPORTLAND / KVINTA Peleckis15
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E2 Jakovļevs15
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E2 Drelings15
Komanda HK UNIMARS Mucenieks14
Komanda HK DZINTARS Aņisimovs13
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E2 Āboltiņš13
Fona attēlsFona attēls