Aleksejs Popovs
Komanda 203

LAVĪNA

Aleksejs Popovs

Spēlētāja numurs 62
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 187 cm
Svars 105
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 02.02.1998
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:612341000
Līgas reitings:645345122412270

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LAV @ BMK16.09.202610121000
RSU @ LAV27.09.202601100000
MRP @ LAV03.10.202600020000
LAV @ MBV07.10.202600000000
PNL @ LAV16.10.202601100000
LAV @ TRV21.10.202600000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E2: LAV612341000
2020-2021 E1: TB7111200000
E7

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda RODRIGO ĀBOLI RDA718
Komanda OILERIS OLR717
Komanda DASP DAS616
Komanda iTRADE ITR714
Komanda CP CP613
Komanda MEGO MGO713
Komanda RSU II RS2713
Komanda VIKINGI III VN3711
Komanda PINGVĪNI PNG711
Komanda PIEČUKI PCK610
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Renārs Silavs Silavs13
Komanda CP Villers10
Komanda OILERIS Onukrāns9
Komanda KALNIEŠI Rathens8
Komanda DASP Vaļuškins8
Komanda KALNIEŠI Luriņš8
Komanda OILERIS Grīslis8
Komanda RODRIGO ĀBOLI Ozoliņš8
Komanda OILERIS Komuls8
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls