Andrejs Ščerbakovs
Komanda 418Komanda 414Komanda 331

HK RIETUMU BANKA

Andrejs Ščerbakovs

Spēlētāja numurs 4
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 192 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 26.05.1982
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:600000000
Līgas reitings:882752752752882752752800

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RTB @ NMP23.09.201900000000
RTB @ NGS30.09.201900000000
TRS @ RTB09.10.201900000000
RTB @ OB214.10.201900000000
HLG @ RTB24.10.201900000000
MLP @ RTB05.11.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R5:11000100000
2015-2016 R3a:400000000
2016-2017 R6:236713121230
2014-2015 R3:1110140020
2017-2018 E5:16628121020
2018-2019 CC5:600000000
2019-2020 E2/3:600000000
2019-2020 E5:500000000
2019-2020 E7:300040000
Fona attēlsFona attēls