Andris Smilšarājs
Komanda 97Komanda 422

HK STEEVICE

Andris Smilšarājs

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.02.1968
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:12134160000
Līgas reitings:46112679319113971810

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BL2 @ STV12.09.201910120000MVP
SHM @ STV20.09.201902260000
STV @ KNG29.09.201900020000
STV @ DET06.10.201900020000
VRG @ STV13.10.201900000000
ATA @ STV20.10.201901100000
STV @ BRD27.10.201900000000
STV @ KKR03.11.201900000000
STV @ RSU17.11.201900020000
WF3 @ STV19.11.201900020000
STV @ NG201.12.201900000000
RSU @ STV07.12.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R4:225510383020
2013-2014 R4:20358442020
2014-2015 R4:15033890030
2015-2016 R4:212911541000
2016-2017 R4:17134301020
2017-2018 E3:14202221010
2017-2018 CC4:8325180000
2018-2019 R4:18033280010
2018-2019 CC4:110140000
2019-2020 E1:700000000
2019-2020 E5:12134160000
E4

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI TMB1128
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks RTS1121
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER BBR1120
Komanda HK ZVAIGZNES HKZ1017
Komanda HK GASO GSO1015
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 PRE815
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E4 WF21115
Komanda HK CIRCLE K CKK1113
Komanda HK MAD DOGS MDG1013
Komanda HK RIX RIX1012
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kaspars Rudzītis Rudzītis21
Komanda HK MAD DOGS Jakubjonoks12
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E4 Skrebels10
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI Viazmionau10
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks Riters10
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER Jaunzems9
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 Ivenkovs9
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks Grīnbergs8
Komanda HK ZVAIGZNES Bērziņš8
Fona attēlsFona attēls