Andris Smilšarājs
Komanda 97Komanda 422

HK STEEVICE

Andris Smilšarājs

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.02.1968
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:19145200000
Līgas reitings:7815893128341481362310

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BL2 @ STV12.09.201910120000MVP
SHM @ STV20.09.201902260000
STV @ KNG29.09.201900020000
STV @ DET06.10.201900020000
VRG @ STV13.10.201900000000
ATA @ STV20.10.201901100000
STV @ BRD27.10.201900000000
STV @ KKR03.11.201900000000
STV @ RSU17.11.201900020000
WF3 @ STV19.11.201900020000
STV @ NG201.12.201900000000
RSU @ STV07.12.201900000000
STV @ VRG22.12.201900000000
STV @ ATA12.01.202000020000
KKR @ STV17.01.202001100000
STV @ LNL26.01.202000000000
STV @ WF302.02.202000020000
PTR @ STV23.02.202000000000
MTH @ STV01.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R4:225510383020
2013-2014 R4:245611482030
2014-2015 R4:15033890030
2015-2016 R4:2421012621010
2016-2017 R4:26347402030
2017-2018 E3:14202221010
2017-2018 CC4:8325180000
2018-2019 R4:21044340010
2018-2019 CC4:110140000
2019-2020 E1:1100020000
2019-2020 E5:19145200000
CC8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC20
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG20
Komanda HK HOCKEY ARENA CC HAC0
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS 3 ĶN30
Komanda HK PAGĀNI 2 PG20
Komanda HK FROZEN 2 FRZ0
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI 2 LV20
Komanda HK REGRAND 2 RG20
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 PL20
Komanda HK L&L LK LLL0
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls