Artis Brūvers
Komanda 204Komanda 204

BLACKOUT

Artis Brūvers

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 92
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 04.07.1982
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:812361000
Līgas reitings:27419815717514186300308298

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
HKZ @ BLC29.10.202300000000
MZB @ BLC04.11.202301100000
BLC @ HKZ06.11.202300020000
WRS @ BLC17.11.202300020000
STV @ BLC26.11.202300000000
BLC @ RP208.01.202410101000
VTK @ BLC16.01.202401120000
DZN @ BLC11.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R4:179112083120
2015-2016 R3b:14235400010
2016-2017 R3:901180000
2018-2019 R2 PO:13369200000
2020-2021 E5:303300000
2023-2024 CC5:511220000
2023-2024 E5:812361000
CC9

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK VARAN 2 VR2616
Komanda HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs KE2614
Komanda HK VIKINGI 3 VN369
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC259
Komanda HK L&L MIX LLM67
Komanda HK GUFFONI GFN67
Komanda HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI 2 UP246
Komanda HK PINGVĪNI PNG66
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC 2 BM250
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Ričards Fukss Fukss10
Komanda HK PINGVĪNI Seržants9
Komanda HK VARAN 2 Neijs8
Komanda HK VARAN 2 Mitris6
Komanda HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs Kumalāns6
Komanda HK VARAN 2 Roze6
Komanda HK GUFFONI Tūcis6
Komanda HK GUFFONI Bukovskis6
Komanda HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs Keisters6
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls