Artis Sūniņš
Komanda 342

FROZEN

Artis Sūniņš

Spēlētāja numurs 28
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 190 cm
Svars 103
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 28.07.1983
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:600000000
Līgas reitings:591541772451823513470

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
FRZ @ VG213.09.202600000000
RGR @ FRZ15.09.202600000000
FRZ @ VN427.09.202600000000
OZG @ FRZ30.09.202600000000
FRZ @ RGR11.10.202600000000
FRZ @ MG218.10.202600000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E9: FRZ600000000
2025-2026 E10: FRZ2214560000
2024-2025 CC10: FRZ800020000
2024-2025 E10: FRZ19123120000
2023-2024 CC10: FRZ801120000
E10

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda DIŽOZOLI DOZ615
Komanda PELĒKIE KARDINĀLI MINI PKM614
Komanda PINGVĪNI X PNX612
Komanda LEĢENDAS X PLX612
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS IV RT4610
Komanda ĶEKAVA BUZZERS KEX69
Komanda BLACK MAGIC IV BM469
Komanda L&L X LLX68
Komanda VIKINGI X VGX75
Komanda CIRKS UZ LEDUS III CR365
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Ričards Āgaris Āgaris9
Komanda BLACK MAGIC IV Grakovičs9
Komanda LEĢENDAS X Vigups7
Komanda CIRKS UZ LEDUS III Circenis7
Komanda LEĢENDAS X Laudams6
Komanda PINGVĪNI X Kumačevs6
Komanda DIŽOZOLI Grēns6
Komanda BLACK MAGIC IV Zīle6
Komanda RĪGAS DINAMĪTI Daubars5
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls