Artūrs Folkmanis
Komanda 337

HK PATRIOTI

Artūrs Folkmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 5
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 186 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.05.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2018-2019 GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti: 12661241210
Līgas reitings: 16838062320

Regulārā sezona

2017 / 2018
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG MVP
PTR @ PCK30.09.201821300100MVP
CRK @ PTR05.10.201800000000
PTR @ USN14.10.201800000000
RGD @ PTR15.10.201810101000
PTR @ LL228.10.201800000000
MT2 @ PTR04.11.201801120000
PTR @ BL211.11.201802200000
VRN @ PTR16.11.201810100000
PTR @ WRS25.11.201800000000
PCK @ PTR26.11.201821320100
CAP @ PTR05.12.201801100000
PTR @ CAP16.12.201800000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:12661241210
2016-2017 R6:248513580120
2017-2018 CC6:613400000
2017-2018 E4:2220280110
2017-2018 E6:100000000
R4

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks RTS1124
Komanda HK CARDINALS CRD1220
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES 2 WF21220
Komanda HK WOLF WOL1220
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL1120
Komanda HK GASO GSO1120
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER BBR1319
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV1117
Komanda HK ZVAIGZNES HKZ1116
Komanda HK PRIVATBANK PVB1111
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Arturs Jaunzems Jaunzems23
Komanda HK CARDINALS Paulovičs21
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER Vītols18
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks Grīnbergs17
Komanda HK ĶĪPSALAS PELBASEINS/ ĪSTS ZVĒRS Jaunsleinis16
Komanda HK WOLF Ozoliņš16
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks Bumeisters15
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks Belouss14
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER Vīgants14
Fona attēlsFona attēls