Artūrs Folkmanis
Komanda 337

HK PATRIOTI

Artūrs Folkmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 5
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 186 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.05.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2018-2019GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1991120122210
Līgas reitings:110135964910
Playoff 2019GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1423561030
Līgas reitings:1149875941182755140

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2018-2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PTR @ PCK30.09.201821300100MVP
CRK @ PTR05.10.201800000000
PTR @ USN14.10.201800000000
RGD @ PTR15.10.201810101000
PTR @ LL228.10.201800000000
MT2 @ PTR04.11.201801120000
PTR @ BL211.11.201802200000
VRN @ PTR16.11.201810100000
PTR @ WRS25.11.201800000000
PCK @ PTR26.11.201821320100
CAP @ PTR05.12.201801100000
BL2 @ PTR17.12.201810100000
PTR @ CAP08.01.201900020000
PTR @ ZIB20.01.201901100000
PTR @ RGD27.01.201911201000
SHS @ PTR03.02.201912300000
PTR @ CRK10.02.201900000000
USN @ PTR11.02.201900040000
VRG @ PTR24.02.201901120000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PTR @ ZIB17.03.201901100000
ZIB @ PTR20.03.201900000000
PTR @ ZIB24.03.201900020000
ZIB @ PTR27.03.201900000000
PTR @ WRS02.04.201910100000
WRS @ PTR07.04.201900000000
PTR @ WRS09.04.201900020000
PTR @ VRG23.04.201900000000
VRG @ PTR28.04.201900000000
PTR @ VRG30.04.201910121000
VRG @ PTR05.05.201900000000
PTR @ VRG07.05.201900000000
VRG @ PTR12.05.201901100000
PTR @ VRG14.05.201901100000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:33111425183240
2016-2017 R6:248513580120
2017-2018 CC6:613400000
2017-2018 E4:2220280110
2017-2018 E6:100000000
R5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE PR210
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI TMB8
Komanda HK RIX RIX4
Komanda HK DRAUGIEM GROUP DRG3
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS KNG2
Komanda HK BRIEDIS BRD0
Komanda HK KREISAIS KRASTS KKR0
Komanda HK MAMMOTHS MTH0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Vladislavs Ivenkovs Ivenkovs20
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI Viazmionau16
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI Pone15
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 Niedrupe15
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 Dementjevs11
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 Maslobojevs11
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI Vīksna9
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 Otto7
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 Zahars6
Fona attēlsFona attēls