Artūrs Folkmanis
Komanda 337

HK PATRIOTI

Artūrs Folkmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 5
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 186 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.05.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2018-2019 GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti: 1891019102210
Līgas reitings: 17135333500

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2018-2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG MVP
PTR @ PCK30.09.201821300100MVP
CRK @ PTR05.10.201800000000
PTR @ USN14.10.201800000000
RGD @ PTR15.10.201810101000
PTR @ LL228.10.201800000000
MT2 @ PTR04.11.201801120000
PTR @ BL211.11.201802200000
VRN @ PTR16.11.201810100000
PTR @ WRS25.11.201800000000
PCK @ PTR26.11.201821320100
CAP @ PTR05.12.201801100000
BL2 @ PTR17.12.201810100000
PTR @ CAP08.01.201900020000
PTR @ ZIB20.01.201901100000
PTR @ RGD27.01.201911201000
SHS @ PTR03.02.201912300000
PTR @ CRK10.02.201900000000
USN @ PTR11.02.201900040000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:1891019102210
2016-2017 R6:248513580120
2017-2018 CC6:613400000
2017-2018 E4:2220280110
2017-2018 E6:100000000
R8+

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK VARAN 3 VR31023
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS 3 WR3917
Komanda HK PAGĀNI 2 PG2914
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 PL21014
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 3 PT3102
   
   
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jonatans Lapinskis Lapinskis17
Komanda HK VARAN 3 Sprudzans13
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 3 Zēbergs - Lejnieks9
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 3 Balceris7
Komanda HK PAGĀNI 2 Tīrumnieks6
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS 3 Kilgasts6
Komanda HK PAGĀNI 2 Bērzkalns5
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Hščanovičs5
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS 3 Preijurs5
Fona attēlsFona attēls