Dmitrijs Gapejenko
Komanda 431Komanda 372

HK WOLF

Dmitrijs Gapejenko

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 83
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 30.11.1985
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:402220000
Līgas reitings:18519799137140185184185183
Playoff 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:601140000
Līgas reitings:13315311815274124119121118

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WOL @ DZS30.01.202201100000
TRS @ WOL31.01.202200000000
WOL @ HOL27.02.202200020000
WOL @ WLF24.04.202201100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WOL @ WLF15.05.202200000000
WLF @ WOL18.05.202200020000
WLF @ WOL29.05.202200000000
HOL @ WOL03.06.202200000000
HOL @ WOL10.06.202200020000
WOL @ HOL12.06.202201100000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2013-2014 R1:14123160010
2018-2019 R1:501140000
2019-2020 E2/3:903380000
2020 SC SC2:400000000
2020 SC SCE:300000000
2021-2022 2/3:1003360000
2021-2022 E4:500060000
CC9

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 3 PT3614
Komanda HK LIELUPE JUNIORS LLP613
Komanda HK L&L LK LLL611
Komanda HK FROZEN FRZ65
Komanda HK L&L START LLS61
   
   
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Lauris Alksnis Alksnis9
Komanda HK L&L LK Romanovskis9
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 3 Geidāns9
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 3 Ūdris9
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 3 Savickis7
Komanda HK FROZEN Skarnelis6
Komanda HK LIELUPE JUNIORS Dirnēns5
Komanda HK L&L LK Tsenova5
Komanda HK L&L LK Lukašēviča5
Fona attēlsFona attēls