Edgars Šķēls
Komanda 209Komanda 451Komanda 209

LEDUS LĀČI

Edgars Šķēls

Spēlētāja numurs 8
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 187 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 30.07.1989
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1745920000
Līgas reitings:3555404523214310314196

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MZB @ LEL23.09.202311200000
LEL @ VTK25.09.202300000000
MNT @ LEL05.10.202311200000
ATA @ LEL18.10.202301100000
LEL @ KNG23.10.202301100000
KNG @ LEL06.11.202300000000
LEL @ MNT13.11.202310100000
LEL @ MZB20.11.202300000000
DZN @ LEL03.12.202300000000
VTK @ LEL05.12.202300020000
LEL @ SHM11.12.202300000000
RIX @ LEL04.01.202400000000
STV @ LEL14.01.202400000000
LEL @ RP215.01.202400000000
HKZ @ LEL28.01.202400000000
BLC @ LEL29.01.202411200000MVP
LEL @ WRS05.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2013-2014 C5:501100000
2015-2016 R5:2003340000
2016-2017 R5:22371041010
2017-2018 CC5:421301100
2017-2018 E4:22751220010
2017-2018 E5:161101160220
2018-2019 CC4:301100000
2018-2019 R4:151071722020
2018-2019 R5:100020000
2018-2019 R6:1241500021
2019-2020 E4:1402200000
2019-2020 E6:16851301011
2020-2021 E4:110100010
2020-2021 E6:301100000
2021-2022 CC4/5:520240000
2021-2022 E5:903300000
2022-2023 CC6:752720020
2022-2023 E5:1216700000
2023-2024 CC6:424600000
2023-2024 E5:1745920000
2023-2024 E6:16861461310
Fona attēlsFona attēls