Emīls Strazds
Komanda 475Komanda 531

PELĒKIE KARDINĀLI

Emīls Strazds

Spēlētāja numurs 92
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 192 cm
Svars 110
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 24.10.2005
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:611220000
Līgas reitings:1648094753815460

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PLK @ USJ18.09.202601100000
PLK @ BM225.09.202600020000
PGN @ PLK30.09.202600000000
VKA @ PLK08.10.202600000000
PLK @ ZSB16.10.202600000000
IGT @ PLK22.10.202610100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E6: PLK611220000
2025-2026 E8: PLK24921141040
2024-2025 E8: PLK2845921010
2023-2024 CC6: BMK210100000
2023-2024 E6: LLD302200000
2023-2024 E8: BMK1322420010
2023-2024 E9: LLL3117926123020
2022-2023 E6: LLD400000000
2022-2023 E9: LLL22571260020
2021-2022 CC6/7: LLD300000000
2021-2022 CC9: LLL521320000
2021-2022 E6: LLD700000000
2021-2022 E9: LLL1243701010
2020-2021 E8: LLL300000000
2020 SC SC5: LLL500000000
Fona attēlsFona attēls