Gatis Lazda
Komanda 386Komanda 282Komanda 282

HK PRIVATBANK

Gatis Lazda

Spēlētāja numurs 33
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.04.1981
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2018-2019GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:18628220110
Līgas reitings:68481295920137251140

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2018-2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
GSO @ PVB27.09.201810120000
PVB @ BBR08.10.201800000000
STV @ PVB14.10.201811260100MVP
PVB @ LEL15.10.201800040000
WF2 @ PVB24.10.201800000000
PVB @ HKZ29.10.201800000000
PVB @ CRD26.11.201800020000
PVB @ GSO03.12.201800020000
WOL @ PVB16.12.201800020000
PVB @ RSU17.12.201800000000
KPZ @ PVB07.01.201910100000
RTS @ PVB19.01.201920240000MVP
PVB @ WF228.01.201900000000
CRD @ PVB10.02.201900000000
PVB @ RTS11.02.201901100000
RSU @ PVB17.02.201900000000
HKZ @ PVB18.02.201900000000
PVB @ STV04.03.201910100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R2 PO:21235200010
2018-2019 R4:18628220110
2017-2018 E3:186511141110
2013-2014 RZ:843780000
2012-2013 RZ:2411516260030
2018-2019 CC4:512360010
CC8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK L&L II LNL0
Komanda HK PAGĀNI 2 PG20
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES 4 WF40
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI 2 LV20
Komanda HK VIKINGI VNG0
Komanda HK L&L LADIES LLL0
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG20
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls