Ginters Hmeļevskis
Komanda 103

HK KAMIKADZES

Ginters Hmeļevskis

Spēlētāja numurs 41
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 170 cm
Svars 85
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 06.01.1972
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1523540020
Līgas reitings:97827276143177144320

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
KDZ @ RX209.09.201900000000
KDZ @ WRS16.09.201900000000
LL2 @ KDZ23.09.201900000000
KDZ @ MZO07.10.201900000000
RGR @ KDZ15.10.201900000000
KDZ @ VRN21.10.201900000000
KDZ @ LDV04.11.201900000000
USN @ KDZ25.11.201910100000
MZO @ KDZ02.12.201910120000
KDZ @ LL209.12.201900000000
KDZ @ BR216.12.201901100000
RX2 @ KDZ19.01.202002200000
KDZ @ USN27.01.202000020000
HA2 @ KDZ05.02.202000000000
TB2 @ KDZ25.02.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R3:1241560020
2018-2019 R5:12516100110
2015-2016 R3b:9437120010
2016-2017 R4:1450580210
2014-2015 R3:15022120000
2017-2018 E4:2262880000
2013-2014 R4:20651160020
2019-2020 E6:1523540020
E5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK L&L STARS LNL0
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV0
Komanda HK WHITE WINGS WTW0
Komanda HK RSU RSU0
Komanda HK KREISAIS KRASTS KKR0
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI ATA0
Komanda HK VAIROGS VRG0
Komanda HK SHAMANS SHM0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls