Ģirts Dreimanis
Komanda 379Komanda 379

GUFFONI

Ģirts Dreimanis

Spēlētāja numurs 66
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 105
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 23.07.1988
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1711240010
Līgas reitings:116264287270219379372116373

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
GFN @ PL317.09.202300000000
LLL @ GFN22.09.202300000000
GFN @ VR201.10.202300000000
GFN @ FRZ08.10.202300000000
VKL @ GFN15.10.202300000000
RGR @ GFN17.10.202300000000
GFN @ PNG29.10.202300000000
GFN @ VKL01.12.202300020000
GFN @ RGR10.12.202300000000
PNG @ GFN17.12.202310100010
GFN @ PC307.01.202401100000
LLJ @ GFN14.01.202400020000
GFN @ PT321.01.202400000000
GFN @ KE204.02.202400000000
CR2 @ GFN05.02.202400000000
GFN @ PR218.02.202400000000
LLS @ GFN23.02.202400000000MVP

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R8:1911221000
2019-2020 E8:2001180000
2020-2021 E8:300000000
2021-2022 E9:600020000
2022-2023 CC9:503300000
2022-2023 E9:1303300000
2023-2024 CC9:610140000
2023-2024 E9:1711240010
CC6

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PATRIOTI PTR820
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL817
Komanda HK SPARTA SPR815
Komanda HK ZEMGALES AĻŅI ZGA811
Komanda HK MINOTAURUS MNT811
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI LDV810
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC BMK89
Komanda HK MAMMOTHS MTH87
Komanda HK HOUSE OF LIGHT 2 HL284
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Mārtiņš Gerke Gerke14
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC Jansons12
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Šķēls12
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Bite11
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Cinis10
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Zvejnieks10
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Reiniks9
Komanda HK SPARTA Frančenko9
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Saliņš8
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls