Gustavs Švinka
Komanda 394Komanda 337

PATRIOTI

Gustavs Švinka

Spēlētāja numurs 6
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 69
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 11.09.2001
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:610100000
Līgas reitings:36661781391582413420

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
HLG @ PTR16.09.202600000000
PTR @ PL222.09.202600000000
PTR @ MZO29.09.202600000000
LDV @ PTR10.10.202600000000
PTR @ JUR13.10.202600000000
NMJ @ PTR20.10.202610100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E5: PTR610100000
2026-2027 E7: PT2310100000
2025-2026 CC7: PTR700040000
2025-2026 E6: PTR700000000
2025-2026 E8: PT21924640000
2024-2025 CC7/8: PT3802220000
2024-2025 E6: PTR1000000000
2024-2025 E7: RT2100000000
2024-2025 E8: PT31411240000
2023-2024 CC6: PTR201100000
2023-2024 CC8: MZO300000000
2023-2024 E6: PTR1101120000
2023-2024 E7: MZO400000000
2023-2024 E9: PT3308311123010
2022-2023 E9: PT31914500010
2021-2022 CC9: PT3511200010
2021-2022 E5: PTR100000000
2021-2022 E9: PT21020200000
2020-2021 E8: PT3100000000
2019-2020 E7: PT21200000000
2019-2020 E8: PT31003320000
E2

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda VIKOTRANS VKT615
Komanda WOLF WOL614
Komanda LAVĪNA LAV614
Komanda RSU RSU613
Komanda WILDCATS MĀRUPE MRP610
Komanda TĒRVETE TRV69
Komanda RUPUČI RPC58
Komanda MARELS BŪVE MBV67
Komanda PRODUS / BLACK MAGIC BMK73
Komanda 3S 3S63
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Viktors Lobačovs Lobačovs13
Komanda RSU Haula12
Komanda LAVĪNA Adeļsons12
Komanda RSU Rauvola10
Komanda WOLF Rancevs10
Komanda WOLF Priževoits9
Komanda WOLF Namiķis8
Komanda LAVĪNA Kokļins8
Komanda LAVĪNA Kusakins7
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls