Jānis Bervalds
Komanda 198

HK L&L STARS

Jānis Bervalds

Spēlētāja numurs 53
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 173 cm
Svars 92
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 25.12.1996
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:12022200010
Līgas reitings:229251180236362372361760

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RSU @ LNL26.10.201900040000
LNL @ WF302.11.201901120000
KNG @ LNL10.11.201900020000
LNL @ PTR23.11.201900040000
PTR @ LNL01.12.201900000000
LNL @ VRG07.12.201900000000
SHM @ LNL11.12.201900020000
LNL @ DET15.12.201900020000
LNL @ KNG17.12.201900020000
LNL @ KKR11.01.202000000000
BRD @ LNL27.02.202000020000
LNL @ MTH07.03.202001100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E5:12022200010
E3P

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK RIETUMU BANKA RTB0
Komanda HK DZINTARS DZS0
Komanda HK NEGAISS NGS0
Komanda HK TAURUS TRS0
Komanda HK SPORTLAND/KVINTA SPK0
Komanda HK HULIGAN HLG0
Komanda HK RUPUČI RPC0
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls