Jānis Plūme
Komanda 525Komanda 545

ZEUS SNUSBOYS

Jānis Plūme

Spēlētāja numurs 21
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 83
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 16.05.2000
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:723520000
Līgas reitings:1381333934418530

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ZSB @ RT220.09.202610100000
ZSB @ VN227.09.202600000000
BRD @ ZSB01.10.202611200000
ZSB @ LLL11.10.202601120000
PLK @ ZSB16.10.202601100000
ZSB @ PGN25.10.202600000000
HAS @ ZSB28.10.202600000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E6: ZSB723520000
2026-2027 E8: ZS2701120000
2025-2026 CC7: ZSB742640010
2025-2026 E6: WF3186814120210
2025-2026 E8: WF516821060110
2024-2025 E6: WF31603360000
2024-2025 E8: WF5198513122140
2023-2024 E7: WF3259101962130
2023-2024 E8: WF52316723104220
2022-2023 E6: WF3100020000
2022-2023 E9: WF927931280040
Fona attēlsFona attēls