Jānis Vjakse
Komanda 330

HK REGRAND

Jānis Vjakse

Spēlētāja numurs 14
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 102
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 30.04.1982
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:901120000
Līgas reitings:1882462052462112462462520

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RGR @ BR210.09.201900020000
VRN @ RGR20.09.201900000000
HA2 @ RGR25.09.201900000000
RGR @ MZO22.10.201900000000
ZIB @ RGR30.10.201900000000
USN @ RGR11.11.201900000000
RGR @ RX212.11.201901100000
MZO @ RGR25.11.201900000000
RGR @ TB210.12.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E6:901120000
E6

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK REGRAND RGR1430
Komanda HK RĪGAS DŪŽI RGD1530
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI LDV1428
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 TB21526
Komanda HK ŪSIŅŠ USN1525
Komanda HK VARAN VRN1624
Komanda HK HAOSS HA21523
Komanda HK ZIBENS ZIB1521
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS WRS1520
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI 2 LL21419
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jānis Grīgs Grīgs22
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Epners20
Komanda HK RĪGAS DŪŽI Zvejnieks19
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Jākobsons18
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Gulbis17
Komanda HK RĪGAS DŪŽI Sakne17
Komanda HK HAOSS Geide13
Komanda HK REGRAND Reiniks13
Komanda HK KAMIKADZES Jansons12
Fona attēlsFona attēls