Jēkabs Bērziņš
Komanda 116Komanda 447

MARELS BŪVE

Jēkabs Bērziņš

Spēlētāja numurs 20
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 12.09.1999
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:700020000
Līgas reitings:197326325325237326325326326

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
TTR @ MBV03.10.202300000000
GRK @ MBV05.11.202300000000
TRV @ MBV19.11.202300000000
MBV @ TTR23.11.202300000000
WOL @ MBV21.01.202400000000
SPR @ MBV28.01.202400000000
MBV @ WOL01.02.202400020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MBV @ SPR08.02.202401100000
SPR @ MBV11.02.202400000000
MBV @ SPR15.02.202400000000
MBV @ SPR22.02.202400020000
SPR @ MBV25.02.202400000000
MBV @ PRL12.03.202420200010
PRL @ MBV15.03.202400000000
MBV @ PRL19.03.202400000000
MBV @ PRL26.03.202400000000
PRL @ MBV02.04.202400000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022-2023 EE:16011100000
2023-2024 E2:922460000
2023-2024 EE:700020000
Fona attēlsFona attēls