Krišjānis Eduards Kvēps
Komanda 383

PAGĀNI

Krišjānis Eduards Kvēps

Spēlētāja numurs 33
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 195 cm
Svars 87
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 12.04.1989
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:611240000
Līgas reitings:277179204192145286285288286

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PGN @ BRD12.11.202300020000
MGO @ PGN17.11.202300000000
PGN @ WR226.11.202310100000
CGS @ PGN29.11.202300000000
PGN @ MZO10.12.202300020000
VRN @ PGN15.12.202301100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PGN @ UPG25.02.202400040000
UPG @ PGN29.02.202400000000
PGN @ UPG03.03.202400020000
UPG @ PGN07.03.202400020000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R3:21538103010
2019-2020 E7:1014540000
2020-2021 E7:312300011
2021-2022 E7:624690011
2022-2023 E7:501140000
2023-2024 E7:611240000
CC5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS WRS410
Komanda HK LIELUPE LLP38
Komanda HK BLACKOUT BLC57
Komanda HK L&L LNL66
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV41
   
   
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kristofers Kļava Kļava7
Komanda HK LIELUPE Āboltiņš6
Komanda HK L&L Mendziņš6
Komanda HK L&L Kjaspers5
Komanda HK BLACKOUT Martinsons5
Komanda HK BLACKOUT Škutāns5
Komanda HK L&L Kreicmanis4
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS Kokins4
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS Onkelis4
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls