Kristaps Rudzītis
Komanda 345

HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI

Kristaps Rudzītis

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 26.04.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022-2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:13481260120
Līgas reitings:3433610486281023

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022-2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
UPG @ BMK29.09.202211220000
OLR @ UPG04.10.202200020000
UPG @ SH213.10.202201120000
PCK @ UPG17.10.202220200110
VRN @ UPG28.10.202201100000
UPG @ PGN03.11.202211200010
PR2 @ UPG11.11.202200000000
UPG @ VRN17.11.202200000000
BMK @ UPG26.11.202202200000
UPG @ OLR01.12.202201100000
UPG @ PR212.01.202300000000
UPG @ PCK19.01.202301100000
SH2 @ UPG25.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
UPG @ SH216.02.202302200000
SH2 @ UPG22.02.202303320000
UPG @ SH223.02.202300040000
SH2 @ UPG01.03.202320200011
UPG @ VRN09.03.202301120000
VRN @ UPG12.03.202300000000
UPG @ VRN16.03.202300020000
VRN @ UPG19.03.202301120000
UPG @ VRN23.03.202300000000
BMK @ UPG01.04.202300000000
UPG @ BMK06.04.202300000000
BMK @ UPG15.04.202311200000
UPG @ BMK20.04.202300020000
BMK @ UPG29.04.202301100000
UPG @ BMK04.05.202300040000
BMK @ UPG06.05.202300000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2016-2017 R5:1942660110
2017-2018 E4:500000000
2018-2019 R8:163101320110
2019-2020 E7:218412102010
2020-2021 E7:412321000
2021-2022 E7:1020200010
2022-2023 E7:13481260120
Fona attēlsFona attēls