Kristaps Rudzītis
Komanda 345

HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI

Kristaps Rudzītis

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 175 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 26.04.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022-2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:13481260120
Līgas reitings:17223731356414

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022-2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
UPG @ BMK29.09.202211220000
OLR @ UPG04.10.202200020000
UPG @ SH213.10.202201120000
PCK @ UPG17.10.202220200110
VRN @ UPG28.10.202201100000
UPG @ PGN03.11.202211200010
PR2 @ UPG11.11.202200000000
UPG @ VRN17.11.202200000000
BMK @ UPG26.11.202202200000
UPG @ OLR01.12.202201100000
UPG @ PR212.01.202300000000
UPG @ PCK19.01.202301100000
SH2 @ UPG25.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2016-2017 R5:1942660110
2017-2018 E4:500000000
2018-2019 R8:163101320110
2019-2020 E7:218412102010
2020-2021 E7:412321000
2021-2022 E7:1020200010
2022-2023 E7:13481260120
E5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK HULIGAN HLG1230
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI ATA1326
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS KNG1323
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS PLG1422
Komanda HK SHAMANS SHM1319
Komanda HK T-AURUS TAU1318
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV1418
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL1116
Komanda HK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS STP1015
Komanda HK VITAKER LATVIJA VTK1211
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Rihards Krauklis Krauklis26
Komanda HK HULIGAN Ščerbinskis24
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI Burmeisters18
Komanda HK STEEVICE Vanders18
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI Āboliņš16
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS Bleidelis15
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI Langemanis15
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS Slīpais15
Komanda HK T-AURUS Ruicēns13
Fona attēlsFona attēls