Maksims Kasjanovs
Komanda 364

HK ICE WARRIORS

Maksims Kasjanovs

Spēlētāja numurs 3
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 68
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 13.04.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:711221010
Līgas reitings:1498910410114744106610

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WRS @ LDV13.09.201901100000
KDZ @ WRS16.09.201900000000
WRS @ RGD27.09.201900000000
WRS @ ZIB11.10.201900020000
LDV @ WRS27.10.201900000000
WRS @ USN01.11.201900000000
HA2 @ WRS06.11.201910101000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:1010121010
2018-2019 R7:18101340000
2016-2017 R6:300020010
2017-2018 CC6:400040000
2017-2018 E5:1100020010
2017-2018 E7:18347220010
2019-2020 E6:711221010
Fona attēlsFona attēls