Maksims Kasjanovs
Komanda 364Komanda 364

HK ICE WARRIORS

Maksims Kasjanovs

Spēlētāja numurs 3
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 68
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 13.04.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1312381010
Līgas reitings:1511471101358171197870

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WRS @ LDV13.09.201901100000
KDZ @ WRS16.09.201900000000
WRS @ RGD27.09.201900000000
WRS @ ZIB11.10.201900020000
LDV @ WRS27.10.201900000000
WRS @ USN01.11.201900000000
HA2 @ WRS06.11.201911201000
WRS @ LL222.11.201900000000
WRS @ VRN06.12.201900000000
RX2 @ WRS15.12.201900020000
ZIB @ WRS15.01.202000000000
RGR @ WRS28.01.202000020000
TB2 @ WRS15.02.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:1110121020
2018-2019 R7:31202460000
2016-2017 R6:300020010
2017-2018 CC6:400040000
2017-2018 E5:27000160050
2017-2018 E7:52101121662040
2019-2020 E6:1312381010
E1

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE MBV0
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI OLB0
Komanda HK BROCĒNI / LĀČPLĒŠI A.I. BRC0
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS TTR0
  
  
  
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls