Mārcis Māliņš
Komanda 381Komanda 432Komanda 428

VITAKER LATVIJA

Mārcis Māliņš

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 185 cm
Svars 85
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 05.02.1988
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1012341000
Līgas reitings:21220616418119790305315307

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VTK @ STV19.09.202301100000MVP
LEL @ VTK25.09.202310101000
VTK @ KNG03.10.202300000000
DZN @ VTK15.10.202301100000
VTK @ MNT17.10.202300020000
VTK @ MZB24.10.202300000000
VTK @ ATA14.11.202300000000
KNG @ VTK20.11.202300000000
MNT @ VTK04.01.202400000000
VTK @ BLC16.01.202400020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E8:925740000
2020 SC SC4:833621000
2020-2021 E7:301140000
2020-2021 E8:120220000
2021-2022 E7:923520100
2021-2022 E8:922460000
2022-2023 E6:1435820000
2022-2023 E8:168816140020
2023-2024 E5:1012341000
2023-2024 E6:209413140110
2023-2024 E8:13761341100
CC10

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK APARĀTI APR821
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 PL2818
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG2817
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 CR2812
Komanda HK L&L START LLS88
Komanda HK ĶEKAVA  / BIG BRO KE388
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 3 PC387
Komanda HK FROZEN 2 FRZ84
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Toms Arājs Arājs15
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 Gailis13
Komanda HK L&L START Cīrulis10
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Vilmenietis9
Komanda HK APARĀTI Zabiņaks8
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 Požiļenko7
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Skuja7
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Vigups7
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Apse6
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls