Mārcis Remdenieks
Komanda 402Komanda 351

HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS

Mārcis Remdenieks

Spēlētāja numurs 47
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 93
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 13.03.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1200060010
Līgas reitings:2344214214211564214211590

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLR @ CRK10.09.201900000000
RES @ CRK29.09.201900000000
CAP @ CRK16.10.201900000000
CRK @ PGN04.12.201900000000
PGN @ CRK15.12.201900000000
CRK @ WF420.12.201900000000
PCK @ CRK13.01.202000000000
CRK @ OLR15.01.202000000000
CRK @ CGS31.01.202000020000
CRK @ KN207.02.202000000000
CRK @ SH226.02.202000020000
UPG @ CRK11.03.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E8:18527140050
2019-2020 E7:1200060010
E5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK WHITE WINGS WTW0
Komanda HK RSU RSU0
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV0
Komanda HK L&L STARS LNL0
Komanda HK KREISAIS KRASTS KKR0
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI ATA0
Komanda HK VAIROGS VRG0
Komanda HK SHAMANS SHM0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls