Mareks Ezerkalns
Komanda 479Komanda 250

BRIEDIS

Mareks Ezerkalns

Spēlētāja numurs 24
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 190 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 24.02.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:700040000
Līgas reitings:1161200271413817510

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VN2 @ BRD16.09.202600000000
HAS @ BRD23.09.202600000000
BRD @ ZSB01.10.202600000000
VRV @ BRD09.10.202600020000
BRD @ IGT15.10.202600000000
BRD @ SDN22.10.202600020000
PGN @ BRD28.10.202600000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E6: BRD700040000
2026-2027 E7: ITR400040000
2025-2026 CC7: BRD700020000
2025-2026 E7: BRD20022160000
2024-2025 E7: BRD26033200000
2023-2024 CC8: BRD610120000
2023-2024 E7: BRD17022120000
2022-2023 CC6: BRD200000000
2022-2023 E5: BRD1111280000
2021-2022 E5: BRD100000000
2020-2021 E5: BRD301120000
2019-2020 E5: BRD800060000
2019-2020 E6: BR21110160000
2018-2019 R5: BRD16011120000
2017-2018 CC6: BRD400040000
E8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda COOKED CKD716
Komanda BLACK MAGIC III BM3716
Komanda GUFFONI GFN714
Komanda VAIROGS VRG714
Komanda PINKEY BLINDERS II PB2713
Komanda ĶEKAVA GRINDERS KEG712
Komanda VIDZEMES VILKI VLV712
Komanda PINGVĪNI Y PNY710
Komanda HAOSS II HA2710
Komanda VERVO II VR279
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Artūrs Vīksne Vīksne8
Komanda BLACK MAGIC III Neimanis8
Komanda CIRKS UZ LEDUS Rudenko8
Komanda PINKEY BLINDERS II Mesters7
Komanda VAIROGS Hmurovičs7
Komanda GUFFONI Onukrāns7
Komanda PELĒKIE KARDINĀLI II Jansons7
Komanda GUFFONI Grīslis6
Komanda PINKEY BLINDERS II Aparjods6
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls