Mariss Šusters
Komanda 451Komanda 383

PAGĀNI

Mariss Šusters

Spēlētāja numurs 81
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 16.12.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:721320000
Līgas reitings:242120189143227231225230224

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PGN @ CGS01.10.202300000000
BRD @ PGN05.10.202300000000
PGN @ SH215.10.202300020000
PGN @ MGO29.10.202300000000
CGS @ PGN29.11.202300000000
PGN @ MZO10.12.202321300000
PL7 @ PGN14.01.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PGN @ UPG25.02.202400000000
UPG @ PGN07.03.202400000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E8:410100011
2020 SC SC4:800000000
2020-2021 E8:300000000
2021-2022 E9:9921101010
2022-2023 E8:12741140100
2023-2024 E6:205712141010
2023-2024 E7:721320000
E2

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 WLF4
Komanda KRAUZERS / TALSI KRZ4
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS RTS2
Komanda MARELS BŪVE II MB21
  
  
  
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jānis Svitiņš Svitiņš8
Komanda KRAUZERS / TALSI Drāznieks7
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 Krilovs5
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS Bahs5
Komanda KRAUZERS / TALSI Rutkis5
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS Grūbe5
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 Vītoliņš5
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 Drelings4
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS Belouss3
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls