Mariss Šusters
Komanda 451Komanda 383

PAGĀNI

Mariss Šusters

Spēlētāja numurs 81
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 16.12.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:721320000
Līgas reitings:243120189142231231225230223

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PGN @ CGS01.10.202300000000
BRD @ PGN05.10.202300000000
PGN @ SH215.10.202300020000
PGN @ MGO29.10.202300000000
CGS @ PGN29.11.202300000000
PGN @ MZO10.12.202321300000
PL7 @ PGN14.01.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PGN @ UPG25.02.202400000000
UPG @ PGN07.03.202400000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E8:410100011
2020 SC SC4:800000000
2020-2021 E8:300000000
2021-2022 E9:9921101010
2022-2023 E8:12741140100
2023-2024 E6:205712141010
2023-2024 E7:721320000
CC10

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK APARĀTI APR821
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 PL2818
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG2817
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 CR2812
Komanda HK L&L START LLS88
Komanda HK ĶEKAVA  / BIG BRO KE388
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 3 PC387
Komanda HK FROZEN 2 FRZ84
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Toms Arājs Arājs15
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 Gailis13
Komanda HK L&L START Cīrulis10
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Vilmenietis9
Komanda HK APARĀTI Zabiņaks8
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 Požiļenko7
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Skuja7
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Vigups7
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 Apse6
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls