Mārtiņš Roštoks
Komanda 218Komanda 218

RUPUČI

Mārtiņš Roštoks

Spēlētāja numurs 16
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 23.04.1980
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1715102502121
Līgas reitings:32632204762

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RPC @ TRS08.10.202300000000
UNI @ RPC09.10.202320200000
RPC @ OLB22.10.202310101000
TRS @ RPC23.10.202300000000
RPC @ KRZ05.11.202302200000
RPC @ LLP12.11.202311200000
UNI @ RPC13.11.202311200000
RPC @ OLB26.11.202310100000
LLP @ RPC03.12.202311200000
TRS @ RPC11.12.202310100010
RPC @ LLP14.01.202410100000MVP
WLF @ RPC17.01.202420200000
RPC @ UNI04.02.202410100100
VBR @ RPC11.02.202422400011
RTS @ RPC17.02.202402200000
OLB @ RPC22.02.202411201000
RPC @ MB203.03.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2020 SC SCE:532520010
2021-2022 2/3:201100000
2021-2022 E4:91261840130
2022-2023 E4 PO:14861421000
2023-2024 E2:1715102502121
Fona attēlsFona attēls