Miks Pudāns
Komanda 448Komanda 105

HK TAURUS

Miks Pudāns

Spēlētāja numurs 23
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 18.02.2002
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022-2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:810120100
Līgas reitings:22320629925924926330262261

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022-2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
RSU @ TRS16.10.202200000000
TRS @ PRE17.10.202210100100MVP
OLB @ TRS27.10.202200000000
NGS @ TRS10.11.202200000000
WLF @ TRS30.11.202200000000
TRS @ PTA05.12.202200000000
TRS @ VBR16.01.202300000000
RIX @ TRS29.01.202300020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R2 PO:1510120000
2018-2019 R5:1702220000
2019-2020 E2/3:1903340000
2019-2020 E5:1421322010
2020 SC SC2:612300000
2020-2021 E3:200000000
2021-2022 2/3:900000000
2021-2022 E4:501100000
2022-2023 E3/4:810120100
2022-2023 E5:611220000
E9

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E9 WF91637
Komanda HK L&L LK LLL1634
Komanda HK LIELUPE JUNIORS LLJ1532
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG21631
Komanda HK REGRAND RGR1627
Komanda HK VARAN 2 VR21626
Komanda HK PATRIOTI E9 PT31625
Komanda HK MEGO 2 MG21624
Komanda HK GUFFONI GUF1517
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 CR21616
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Ronalds Kļimovs Kļimovs26
Komanda HK L&L LK Romanovskis26
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 Fomkins23
Komanda HK MEGO 2 Lučins19
Komanda HK LIELUPE JUNIORS Dreimanis17
Komanda HK GUFFONI Bukovskis16
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 Hmurovičs16
Komanda HK MEGO 2 Jaunslavietis15
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E9 Fomichev15
Fona attēlsFona attēls