Oskars Namiķis
Komanda 382Komanda 461

VELLA KALPI

Oskars Namiķis

Spēlētāja numurs 20
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 12.01.1990
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1216760000
Līgas reitings:116149376585148118150116

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VKA @ PC220.09.202300000000
ĶN2 @ VKA25.09.202301100000
VKA @ KEK04.10.202301100000
MG2 @ VKA20.10.202301100000
VKA @ VKN22.10.202301100000
KEK @ VKA26.10.202300020000
LNL @ VKA05.11.202300000000
VKA @ LNL20.12.202310100000
LNL @ VKA14.01.202401120000
CRK @ VKA26.01.202400020000
OLR @ VKA30.01.202400000000
VKA @ LV204.02.202401100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VKA @ WF517.03.202400000000
VKA @ VKN21.04.202401100000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R8:20189100010
2019-2020 E8:185510121010
2021-2022 E9:10279100000
2022-2023 E5:300020000
2022-2023 E8:1615640000
2023-2024 E8:1216760000
2023-2024 E9:1245960010
CC6

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PATRIOTI PTR514
Komanda HK MINOTAURUS MNT611
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL510
Komanda HK SPARTA SPR69
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC BMK58
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI LDV57
Komanda HK ZEMGALES AĻŅI ZGA67
Komanda HK MAMMOTHS MTH64
Komanda HK HOUSE OF LIGHT 2 HL261
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Ivo Reiniks Reiniks9
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Bite8
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Folkmanis7
Komanda HK SPARTA Gerke7
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC Jansons7
Komanda HK SPARTA Frančenko7
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Zvejnieks7
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Podosinoviks6
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Šķēls6
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls