Renārs Priednieks
Komanda 383

HK PAGĀNI

Renārs Priednieks

Spēlētāja numurs 87
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 83
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 07.03.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:181331641060
Līgas reitings:8699417161306640

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MT2 @ PGN13.10.201910100000
FRZ @ PGN20.10.201900000000
PGN @ PCK27.10.201920201000MVP
OLR @ PGN29.10.201910100000MVP
PGN @ WF410.11.201910100000
MTR @ PGN12.11.201900020000
PGN @ FRZ24.11.201911200000
PGN @ MTR01.12.201910100000
CRK @ PGN04.12.201900000000
PGN @ CRK15.12.201900000000
SH2 @ PGN20.12.201900000000
PGN @ MT212.01.202000000000
PGN @ CAP19.01.202011200000
PT2 @ PGN26.01.202010120000
PGN @ UPG02.02.202001100000
RES @ PGN09.02.202020200000MVP
KN2 @ PGN16.02.202010100000
PGN @ PLG01.03.202010100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E7:181331641060
E8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E8 WF50
Komanda HK L&L KK LLK0
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 3 PR30
Komanda HK VIKINGI VNG0
Komanda HK NA HNA0
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 CR20
Komanda HK VARAN 2 VR20
Komanda HK VELLA KALPI VKA0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls