Rihards Krauklis
Komanda 185

HK HULIGAN

Rihards Krauklis

Spēlētāja numurs 90
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 93
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 15.12.1990
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022-2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:7561101020
Līgas reitings:1574513361938

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022-2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
STV @ HLG02.10.202201100000
HLG @ TS205.10.202230300010
KNG @ HLG24.10.202201100000
SHM @ HLG04.11.202211201010
HLG @ BRD09.11.202201100000
HLG @ KNG23.11.202211200000
HLG @ PLG30.11.202201100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2013-2014 R2:12571241010
2014-2015 R2:141451922010
2015-2016 R3a:1912122422210
2016-2017 R3:1816153103220
2017-2018 E2:177142100030
2018-2019 R2 PO:13851382130
2019-2020 E2/3:1951620210
2020 SC SC2:663921000
2020-2021 E4:100000000
2021-2022 2/3:403320000
2022-2023 E5:7561101020
E8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK VIKINGI 2 VN21223
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS CRK1022
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC21020
Komanda HK MEGO MGO918
Komanda HK VELLA KALPI VKA916
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC 2 BM2916
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS 2 KNG914
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 PL21014
Komanda HK PAGĀNI E8 PG2911
Komanda HK PINGVĪNI PNG97
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Artis Dmitrijevs Dmitrijevs17
Komanda HK VELLA KALPI Zinkēvičs13
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC 2 Piščugins12
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS Podosinoviks12
Komanda HK VELLA KALPI Ābols12
Komanda HK VIKINGI 2 Māliņš11
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS Reiniks11
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Stelmaks11
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS 2 Kaķis10
Fona attēlsFona attēls