Rihards Streiķis
Komanda 141

HK DETONATORS

Rihards Streiķis

Spēlētāja numurs 24
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 70
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 28.06.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:7011140000
Līgas reitings:282289251289432892893060

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
STV @ DET06.10.201901100000
KNG @ DET27.10.201900040000
MTH @ DET03.11.201900020000
DET @ BL206.11.201900000000
DET @ ATA04.12.201900040000
LNL @ DET15.12.201900000000
SHM @ DET24.01.202000040000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R4:11235100010
2018-2019 R2 PO:9000160010
2018-2019 R5:502240010
2016-2017 R4:1011260000
2017-2018 E2:400000000
2018-2019 CC5:212320000
2019-2020 E5:7011140000
E6

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK RĪGAS DŪŽI RGD1633
Komanda HK REGRAND RGR1733
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI LDV1529
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 TB21629
Komanda HK ŪSIŅŠ USN1728
Komanda HK VARAN VRN1727
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS WRS1724
Komanda HK HAOSS HA21624
Komanda HK ZIBENS ZIB1622
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI 2 LL21522
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jānis Grīgs Grīgs23
Komanda HK RĪGAS DŪŽI Zvejnieks20
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Epners20
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Gulbis18
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Jākobsons18
Komanda HK RĪGAS DŪŽI Sakne18
Komanda HK REGRAND Reiniks15
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS Konrads15
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 Vīksna14
Fona attēlsFona attēls