Rojs Pinnis
Komanda 250

HK BRIEDIS

Rojs Pinnis

Spēlētāja numurs 5
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 70
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 15.09.1998
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1252760030
Līgas reitings:2322743182694360

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BRD @ PTR12.09.201900040000
ATA @ BRD22.09.201900000000
BRD @ RSU26.09.201900000000
KKR @ BRD04.10.201911200000
BRD @ WF310.10.201910100000
BRD @ VRG17.10.201910100000
STV @ BRD27.10.201911200000
BRD @ NG231.10.201900000000
BRD @ KKR14.11.201900000000
DET @ BRD20.11.201910100000
BRD @ ATA28.11.201900020000
NG2 @ BRD03.12.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R5:208614261010
2015-2016 R5:1743701010
2016-2017 R5:205101541120
2017-2018 CC6:601120000
2017-2018 E4:21561100000
2019-2020 E5:1252760030
E5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI ATA1330
Komanda HK WHITE WINGS WTW1325
Komanda HK KREISAIS KRASTS KKR1222
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV1221
Komanda HK BRIEDIS BRD1321
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS KNG1319
Komanda HK BLACKOUT 2 BL21318
Komanda HK PATRIOTI PTR1317
Komanda HK VAIROGS VRG1117
Komanda HK L&L STARS LNL1117
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jānis Burmeisters Burmeisters18
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Houle14
Komanda HK KREISAIS KRASTS Ribkinskis13
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI Šulcs13
Komanda HK WHITE WINGS Pļuščiks12
Komanda HK BRIEDIS Rācenājs12
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Talcis11
Komanda HK ARTA ĀBOLI Āboliņš11
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Švinka11
Fona attēlsFona attēls