Rojs Pinnis
Komanda 250

HK BRIEDIS

Rojs Pinnis

Spēlētāja numurs 5
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 179 cm
Svars 70
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 15.09.1998
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:2112214102050
Līgas reitings:2161322378195210

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BRD @ PTR12.09.201900040000
ATA @ BRD22.09.201900000000
BRD @ RSU26.09.201900000000
KKR @ BRD04.10.201911200000
BRD @ WF310.10.201910100000
BRD @ VRG17.10.201910100000
STV @ BRD27.10.201911200000
BRD @ NG231.10.201900000000
BRD @ KKR14.11.201900000000
DET @ BRD20.11.201910100000
BRD @ ATA28.11.201900020000
NG2 @ BRD03.12.201900000000
RSU @ BRD21.12.201910100000MVP
BRD @ STV02.01.202020201000MVP
VRG @ BRD12.01.202000000000
SHM @ BRD17.01.202020200000MVP
WTW @ BRD20.01.202000000000
BRD @ MTH30.01.202000020000
BRD @ BL213.02.202010100000
KNG @ BRD23.02.202000000000
BRD @ LNL27.02.202010121000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R5:239716261010
2015-2016 R5:1743701010
2016-2017 R5:205101541120
2017-2018 CC6:601120000
2017-2018 E4:4110112100000
2019-2020 E5:2112214102050
E4

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL0
Komanda HK RIX RIX0
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 PRE0
Komanda HK MAD DOGS MDG0
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER BBR0
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E4 WF20
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks RTS0
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI TMB0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls