Rolands Veikša
Komanda 428Komanda 381

VIKINGI

Rolands Veikša

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 92
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 10.03.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1631013102000
Līgas reitings:1201021141912210915994

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VKG @ USN13.09.202300020000
ZGA @ VKG23.09.202300040000
VKG @ WTW11.10.202302200000
VKG @ LDV18.10.202300000000
HOL @ VKG27.10.202301100000
LDV @ VKG01.11.202300000000
VKG @ HOL08.11.202312301000
VKG @ TB222.11.202301100000
VRG @ VKG28.11.202301100000
VKG @ ZGA06.12.202300000000
VKG @ HAS20.12.202310120000
VKG @ PTR03.01.202401100000
USN @ VKG15.01.202400000000
VKG @ MTH24.01.202410101000
VKG @ LLD07.02.202402220000
MTO @ VKG25.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
TB2 @ VKG02.03.202410100000
VKG @ TB205.03.202420220000
TB2 @ VKG09.03.202410100000
VKG @ TB213.03.202410100000MVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2015-2016 R3a:1211240100
2016-2017 R3:1200040000
2017-2018 CC4:201100000
2017-2018 CC7:110100100
2017-2018 E2:701140000
2017-2018 E5:1310010120220
2018-2019 CC4:100000000
2018-2019 CC5:501120000
2018-2019 R2 PO:712300000
2018-2019 R6:1711920240321
2019-2020 E4:412300000
2019-2020 E6:13325181000
2020 SC SC3:6123101000
2020-2021 E6:300000000
2021-2022 CC6/7:412300010
2021-2022 E6:1015600010
2022-2023 CC6:510101000
2022-2023 E5:221300010
2023-2024 E6:1631013102000
2023-2024 E8:15661240120
Fona attēlsFona attēls