Vladimirs Rumjancevs
Komanda 431Komanda 381

VIKINGI

Vladimirs Rumjancevs

Spēlētāja numurs 89
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 78
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.02.1986
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1441561010
Līgas reitings:17594274150166100285100285

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
HOL @ VKG27.10.202310141000
LDV @ VKG01.11.202300000000
VKG @ HOL08.11.202300000000
WTW @ VKG16.11.202300000000
VKG @ TB222.11.202300020000
VRG @ VKG28.11.202300000000MVP
VKG @ ZGA06.12.202300000000
VKG @ HAS20.12.202310100010
PRE @ VKG12.01.202400000000
USN @ VKG15.01.202400000000
VKG @ MTH24.01.202401100000
VKG @ LLD07.02.202410100000
U40 @ VKG15.02.202400000000
MTO @ VKG25.02.202410100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
TB2 @ VKG09.03.202400000000
VKG @ TB213.03.202400020000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2017-2018 E3:172111360010
2018-2019 R1:800020000
2018-2019 R4:813400000
2019-2020 E2/3:1402240000
2020 SC SCE:500000000
2020-2021 E2:200000000
2020-2021 E3:200020000
2021-2022 2/3:402200000
2021-2022 E4:1003340000
2022-2023 E4 PO:1517880010
2023-2024 E2:1102200000
2023-2024 E6:1441561010
CC8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PIEČUKI PCK515
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI MZO39
Komanda HK PANTHERS PTH59
Komanda HK BRIEDIS BRD46
Komanda RADEX ĶENGARAGS II KN256
Komanda HK VAIROGS VRG54
Komanda HK MEGO 2 MG244
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI 2 LV250
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Andris Grabovskis Grabovskis8
Komanda HK PANTHERS Policans8
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Geks7
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Bezbailis7
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Pavlovičs6
Komanda HK VAIROGS Fomkins6
Komanda HK VAIROGS Vaitonis6
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI Zariņš5
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Olavs5
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls