Vladislavs Aleksandrovs
Komanda 331

HK SHAMANS

Vladislavs Aleksandrovs

Spēlētāja numurs 91
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 170 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 08.10.1987
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1025760000
Līgas reitings:214913234464457437
Playoff 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:71001022120
Līgas reitings:1131205912748416

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LEL @ SHM17.01.202211200000
SHM @ WF528.01.202202200000
STV @ SHM06.02.202200000000
BRD @ SHM17.02.202210100000
SHM @ VTK25.02.202200000000
BLC @ SHM28.02.202201100000
SHM @ PTR11.03.202201100000
KNG @ SHM15.03.202200040000
SHM @ VRG25.03.202200000000
SHM @ ATA30.03.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VTK @ SHM05.04.202200000000
SHM @ VTK08.04.202230302010
VTK @ SHM12.04.202220200000
BLC @ SHM25.04.202200020000
SHM @ BLC29.04.202220200000
BLC @ SHM02.05.202230300110
SHM @ BLC06.05.202200000000MVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2016-2017 R6:25311243309250
2017-2018 E5:2417173484160
2018-2019 CC5:79211270241
2018-2019 R5:654921100
2019-2020 E5:1816122822352
2020-2021 E5:314521000
2021-2022 E5:171251782120
E9

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC210
Komanda HK MEGO MGO7
Komanda HK VELLA KALPI VKA4
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E9 WF53
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E8 PL21
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG21
Komanda HK L&L LK LLL0
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 2 PT20
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Emīls Zinkēvičs Zinkēvičs15
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Jansons13
Komanda HK MEGO Šusters12
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Stelmaks12
Komanda HK MEGO Brujs10
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Gūtmanis9
Komanda HK MEGO Risters8
Komanda HK MEGO Popovs7
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Lansbergs7
Fona attēlsFona attēls