Protokols

Komanda 2263
Iveta AntonovaJānis Krūmiņš
0:6 19. oktobris 17:30 AKROPOLE
Komanda 2208

Spēles notikumi

1. periods
00:00LLLGK In#1 Guna Estere Gailīte
00:00VR2GK In#24 Severins Belogubovs
01:43VR2Vārti (EQ)#22 Adrians Sprudzāns, piespēles: #11 Dainis Miglāns
05:49VR2Noraidījums#3 Aleksandrs Smirnovs - High-sticking (2 min)
2. periods
15:11VR2Vārti (EQ)#68 Gatis Zāle-Zālītis
15:44LLLNoraidījums#85 Artjoms Lanko - Cross-checking (2 min)
16:40LLLNoraidījums#76 Rinalds Zelmenis - Tripping (2 min)
21:14VR2Vārti (EQ)#89 Raimunds Vanags, piespēles: #13 Kalvis Brods
22:32VR2Noraidījums#22 Adrians Sprudzāns - Roughing (2 + 2 min)
22:32LLLNoraidījums#95 Nauris Zaļkalns - Roughing (2 min)
23:54LLLNoraidījums#95 Nauris Zaļkalns - Roughing (2 + 2 min)
23:54VR2Vārti (PP1)#90 Edgars Megnis, piespēles: #77 Arturs Kauliņš
3. periods
26:41VR2Vārti (EQ)#67 Jānis Krūmiņš
27:16LLLNoraidījums#76 Rinalds Zelmenis - Tripping (2 min)
28:26VR2Vārti (PP1)#9 Andris Brutāns, piespēles: #58 Ainārs Mitris
31:31LLLNoraidījums#76 Rinalds Zelmenis - Tripping (2 min)
36:00LLLGK Out#1 Guna Estere Gailīte
36:00VR2GK Out#24 Severins Belogubovs

Iemetieni

Komanda 2263LLL10 Komanda 2208VR226

Metieni

Komanda 2263LLL5 Komanda 2208VR243

Spēlētāju statistika

Komanda 2263LLL POS G A P PIM
Guna Estere Gailīte (1) GK0000
Madara Ērgle (6) LW0000
Samanta Pudule (8) LW0000
Linda Jaunsproģe (11) F0000
Arīna Galilejeva (12) F0000
Monta Lotko (13) D0000
Luīze Zemesarāja (14) F0000
Kristīne Hatuļeva (24) D0000
Iveta Antonova (29) F0000
Kristīne Dobele (33) F0000
Ģirts Jaunsproģis (40) D0000
Guntis Strazds (43) F0000
Daiga Gavariņa (54) D0000
Māra Drozdova (63) F0000
Vilnis Druva (66) RD0000
Jānis Pudulis (69) RD0000
Rinalds Zelmenis (76) LW0006
Artjoms Lanko (85) D0002
Andris Gardovskis (88) F0000
Nauris Zaļkalns (95) LW0006
Andris Priede (98) RD0000
Komanda 2208VR2 POS G A P PIM
Aleksandrs Smirnovs (3) D0002
Jevgēnijs Lemašovs (6) RD0000
Andris Brutāns (9) LW1010
Dainis Miglāns (11) LW0110
Kalvis Brods (13) D0110
Aleksandrs Pavlov (19) D0000
Adrians Sprudzāns (22) F1014
Severins Belogubovs (24) GK0000
Ainārs Mitris (58) LW0110
Jānis Krūmiņš (67) RD1010
Gatis Zāle-Zālītis (68) F1010
Arturs Kauliņš (77) F0110
Dmitrijs Čerņiks (80) LW0000
Raimunds Vanags (89) F1010
Edgars Megnis (90) LW1010

Iesūtīt protokola labojumu

Citi fakti

Nosaukums Apraksts
Galvenais tiesnesisAleksandrs Borisovs
Galvenais tiesnesisUģis Krauze
Fona attēlsFona attēls