Protokols

Komanda 2237
Māris BomiņšKaspars Ločs
(ot) 3:2 25. oktobris 20:00 INBOX
Komanda 2267

Spēles notikumi

1. periods
00:00PR3GK In#72 Dmitrijs Kupčus
00:00WF5GK In#31 Kaspars Ločs
05:04WF5Noraidījums#66 Fjodors Fjodorovs - Tripping (2 min)
06:55WF5Noraidījums- KĻŪDA - - Charging (2 min)
08:30PR3Noraidījums#77 Ēriks Martinovs - Hooking (2 min)
10:19WF5Noraidījums#66 Fjodors Fjodorovs - Hooking (2 min)
2. periods
14:59PR3Vārti (EQ)#57 Māris Bomiņš, piespēles: #7 Sergejs Bašaks
17:33WF5Vārti (EQ)#77 Ingūns Pičs
3. periods
29:40WF5Vārti (EQ)#16 Sandris Pičs, piespēles: #71 Vadims Jurkovs
30:04WF5Timeout
30:36WF5Noraidījums#8 Oļegs Vorobjovs - Hooking (2 min)
32:30PR3Noraidījums#77 Ēriks Martinovs - High-sticking (2 min)
34:34WF5Noraidījums#77 Ingūns Pičs - Tripping (2 min)
34:53PR3Vārti (PP1)#77 Ēriks Martinovs, piespēles: #7 Sergejs Bašaks
Overtime
36:10PR3Vārti (EQ)#57 Māris Bomiņš
36:10PR3GK Out#72 Dmitrijs Kupčus
36:10WF5GK Out#31 Kaspars Ločs

Iemetieni

Komanda 2237PR320 Komanda 2267WF510

Metieni

Komanda 2237PR321 Komanda 2267WF520

Spēlētāju statistika

Komanda 2237PR3 POS G A P PIM
Normunds Ramanis (3) LW0000
Sergejs Bašaks (7) F0220
Aleksandrs Egorenkovs (10) LW0000
Vadims Molohovskis (12) RD0000
Aleksandrs Borisovs (21) LW0000
Aleksandrs Kovbasjuks (22) LW0000
Boriss Semjonovs (35) LW0000
Romualds Krupenkovs (37) F0000
Māris Bomiņš (57) F2020
Dmitrijs Kupčus (72) GK0000
Viktors Rikovs (76) LW0000
Ēriks Martinovs (77) LW1014
Mārtiņš Peterlevics (82) D0000
Arturs Aleksandrijskis (89) LW0000
Dmitrijs Silajevs (90) RD0000
Aleksejs Volkovs (91) LW0000
Komanda 2267WF5 POS G A P PIM
Oļegs Vorobjovs (8) LW0002
Sandris Pičs (16) F1010
Deniss Lišafajevs (22) LW0000
Kaspars Ločs (31) GK0000
Aleksandrs Černovs (42) F0002
Jevgenijs Metelkovs (48) F0000
Viktors Daļeckis (58) LW0000
Raimonds Vītols (65) D0000
Fjodors Fjodorovs (66) D0004
Vadims Jurkovs (71) F0110
Ingūns Pičs (77) LW1012
Kārlis Meiers (90) LW0000
Didzis Andersons (95) RD0000

Iesūtīt protokola labojumu

Citi fakti

Nosaukums Apraksts
Galvenais tiesnesisArtūrs Artamonovs
Galvenais tiesnesisAndrejs Jakovļevs
E1

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI OLB1023
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS TTR919
Komanda HK MĀRUPE MRP914
Komanda HK VECTOR VCT1010
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE MBV89
Komanda HK SPORTS LUKSS SPR78
Komanda HK BROCĒNI / LĀČPLĒŠI A.I. BRC67
Komanda HK GARKALNES PATRIOTI GRK76
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Emīls Potāpovs Potāpovs20
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI Akmentiņš12
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI Bisnieks10
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS Beržanskis9
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS Popens9
Komanda HK MĀRUPE Mucenieks NAHL8
Komanda HK GARKALNES PATRIOTI Priediņš NAHL7
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI Legzdiņš7
Komanda HK BROCĒNI / LĀČPLĒŠI A.I. Maslovskis7
Fona attēlsFona attēls