Spēlētāji

Vārds/uzvārds Pozīcija Komanda Dati Valsts
Julia AbbasovaVHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)11.11.1987Baltkrievija
Julia AbbasovaVHK L&L LK (LLL)11.11.1987Baltkrievija
Jānis ĀbeleUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)21.10.1986Latvija
Edgars ĀbelisAHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)22.08.1983Latvija
Mikus ĀbelītisAHK WOLF (WOL)16.12.1993Latvija
Andis ĀboliņšUHK STEEVICE (STV)27.08.1971Latvija
Rolands ĀboliņšUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)28.02.1993Latvija
Dainis ĀbolsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)30.05.1973Latvija
Jānis ĀbolsUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)30.06.1988Latvija
Mārcis ĀbolsUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)26.07.2001Latvija
Jānis ĀboltiņšUHK LIELUPE (LLP)01.01.1997Latvija
Dmitrijs AbornevsCHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)26.11.1989Latvija
Ivars AbramovsUHK DIMANTI (DMT)16.01.1991Latvija
Ivars AbramovsUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)16.01.1991Latvija
Kaspars AbulsUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)05.07.1979Latvija
Gundars ĀdminisUHK TUKUMS (TB2)01.09.2001Latvija
Dāvis AdomaitisUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)04.05.1996Latvija
Rihards AdovičsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)11.03.1986Latvija
Oļegs AingornsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)14.01.1988Latvija
Oļegs AingornsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)14.01.1988Latvija
Klāvs AišeUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)28.02.1978Latvija
Jānis AkmentiņšUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)28.05.1988Latvija
Jānis AlainisUHK L&L STARS (LNL)15.07.1981Latvija
Arturs AleksandrijskisUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)30.06.1973Latvija
Ģirts AleksandrovsUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)13.03.1975Latvija
Jegors AleksandrovsUHK L&L LK (LLL)17.01.2007Latvija
Vladislavs AleksandrovsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)08.10.1987Latvija
Sergejs AleksānsUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)06.06.1968Latvija
Armands AlferovsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)14.12.1981Latvija
Jānis AlferovsAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)24.11.1980Latvija
Agnis AlksnisVHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)14.05.1982Latvija
Agnis AlksnisVHK PIEČUKI (PCK)14.05.1982Latvija
Lauris AlksnisUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)26.04.1992Latvija
Pēteris AlksnisAHK L&L STARS (LNL)21.03.1988Latvija
Sandis AlksnisAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)31.08.1987Latvija
Krišs ĀlsAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)13.06.1990Latvija
Artūrs ĀmarsVHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)14.04.1985Latvija
Artūrs AmatsUHK L&L LK (LLL)30.07.1989Latvija
Mareks AmeriksUHK STEEVICE (STV)27.08.1980Latvija
Edgars AncelānsAHK HULIGAN (HLG)16.03.1990Latvija
Henrijs AnčsVHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)27.03.1990Latvija
Lauris AnčupānsUHK GARKALNE (GRK)18.05.1989Latvija
Andris AndersonsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)17.09.1981Latvija
Arturs AndersonsVHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)03.04.1990Latvija
Arturs AndersonsVHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)03.04.1990Latvija
Didzis AndersonsAHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)15.04.1985Latvija
Ēriks AndersonsAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)19.06.1985Latvija
Aleksandrs AndreičiksUHK STEEVICE (STV)21.02.1985Latvija
Igors AndrejevsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)09.04.1979Latvija
Artūrs AndžānsAHK NEGAISS (NGS)27.06.1995Latvija
Ēriks AndžānsAHK FROZEN (FRZ)30.11.1972Latvija
Gints AndžānsUHK RIX (RIX)15.08.1969Latvija
Staņislavs AņisimovsUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)17.10.1987Latvija
Dmitrijs AņisovsVHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)12.12.1981Latvija
Dāvis AnsonsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)16.02.1996Latvija
Kaspars AnsonsUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)19.12.1977Latvija
Mārtiņš AnsonskisAHK RIX (RIX)19.12.1994Latvija
Mārtiņš AnsonskisAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)16.07.1986Latvija
Andis AnspoksAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)15.11.1983Latvija
Aleksandrs AntiņšVHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)30.03.1975Latvija
Ričards AntonsAHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)01.08.1994Latvija
Raivo AntropsAHK T-AURUS (TS2)27.09.1978Latvija
Raivo AntropsAHK TAURUS (TRS)27.09.1978Latvija
Ilze Apeltone-SkarneleUHK FROZEN (FRZ)07.06.1983Latvija
Ilze Apeltone-SkarneleUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)07.06.1983Latvija
Andrejs ApončiksUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)22.09.1981Latvija
Aigars ApsānsAHK SANTEKO (SAN)07.02.1985Latvija
Raimonds ApseUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)03.11.1965Latvija
Kaspars ApsītisUHK STEEVICE (STV)17.12.1968Latvija
Niks ApsītisAHK Sports Lukss (SPR)04.03.1992Latvija
Jānis ĀrendsUHK FROZEN (FRZ)27.02.1990Latvija
Ralfs ĀrmanisUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)21.10.1998Latvija
Edgars ArsentjevsAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)03.05.1994Latvija
Aleksandrs AsejevsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)19.05.1987Latvija
Guntis AšmanisAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)02.08.1988Latvija
Normunds AšmanisAHK SANTEKO (SAN)21.03.1977Latvija
Roberts AšmanisUHK PTA (PTA)17.06.1973Latvija
Edvīns AstahovsUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)09.03.1994Latvija
Jānis AstahovsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)07.04.1982Latvija
Deniss AstašenkovsUHK L&L START (LLS)06.11.1982Latvija
Gļebs AstratovsUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)23.07.1997Latvija
Māris AtarsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)26.12.1974Latvija
Zane AuceVHK FROZEN (FRZ)11.07.1995Latvija
Zane AuceVHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)11.07.1995Latvija
Nauris AudijānsAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)16.05.1992Latvija
Rinalds AudzišsUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)22.02.1993Latvija
Jānis AuniņšAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)09.11.1987Latvija
Uldis AuniņšAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)05.07.1996Latvija
Jānis AuziņšUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)08.05.1991Latvija
Emīls AuzulejaUHK OILERIS (OLR)24.12.1985Latvija
Leonards Leo AvakovsUHK Vector (VCT)15.07.1998Latvija
Jevgēnijs AvdejevsAHK HULIGAN (HLG)21.10.1974Latvija
Dainis AvensUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)01.06.1975Latvija
Arsenijs AverjanovsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)25.03.1997Latvija
Arsenijs AverjanovsAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)25.03.1997Latvija
Aldis AvotiņšUHK RSU (RSU)17.05.1992Latvija
Andris AvotiņšUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)17.05.1981Latvija
Sandris AvotiņšUHK STEEVICE (STV)19.05.1976Latvija
Jānis AvotsUHK FROZEN (FRZ)03.05.1986Latvija
Reinis ĀzisAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)25.02.1992Latvija
Antons BabuškinsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)17.11.1985Latvija
Mareks BagajevsAHK LIELUPE (LLP)15.09.2006Latvija
Mareks BagajevsAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)15.09.2006Latvija
Mārtiņš BahmanisAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)03.11.1979Latvija
Rihards BahsUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)19.10.1995Latvija
Jānis BaiksUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)17.11.1984Latvija
Bruno BakanovsAHK WOLF (WOL)26.06.1998Latvija
Salvis BalandīnsVHK RSU (RSU)09.02.1996Latvija
Kristaps BalcerisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)08.11.1991Latvija
Māris BalčunsAHK OILERIS (OLR)21.11.1983Latvija
Māris BalčūnsVHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)12.07.1981Latvija
Māris BalčūnsVHK PIEČUKI (PCK)12.07.1981Latvija
Māris BalčūnsVHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)12.07.1981Latvija
Jānis BaldunčiksUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)03.11.1983Latvija
Mārtiņš BāliņšAHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)06.03.1970Latvija
Oskars BāliņšUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)24.02.1973Latvija
Oskars BāliņšUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)24.02.1973Latvija
Aija BalodeAHK DIMANTI (DMT)23.11.1974Latvija
Aija BalodeAHK STEEVICE (STV)23.11.1974Latvija
Emīls BalodisUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)12.04.1999Latvija
Gatis BalodisUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)15.06.1990Latvija
Ivo BalodisAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)29.12.1978Latvija
Ivo BalodisAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)29.12.1978Latvija
Jānis BalsersAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)27.05.1996Latvija
Jānis BalsersAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)27.05.1996Latvija
Armands BaltavičsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)12.09.1983Latvija
Kristaps BaltgalvisUHK Vector (VCT)22.08.1987Latvija
Kristaps BaltgalvisUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)22.08.1987Latvija
Romans BaltmakisUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)25.03.1983Latvija
Kristaps BaltputnsUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)02.04.1998Latvija
Raivo Niks BaltrumsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)18.12.1997Latvija
Deins BandersAHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)04.07.1996Latvija
Guntis BandersAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)26.05.1984Latvija
Artūrs BandonisUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)06.05.1990Latvija
Eduards BangaAHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)31.01.1998Latvija
Kristaps BanziņšAHK L&L START (LLS)17.05.1983Latvija
Andrejs BaranovsAHK MEGO (MGO)13.08.1981Latvija
Ēriks BaranovsAHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)04.06.1994Latvija
Oskars BaranovskisUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)09.02.1991Latvija
Aivars BardovskisAHK HULIGAN (HLG)21.02.1964Latvija
Ivars BārenisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)22.06.1978Latvija
Alexander BarkerUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)15.06.1994Apvienotā Karaliste
Maksims BarkovskisAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)31.08.1988Latvija
Jānis BaronovsVHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)16.07.1977Latvija
Jānis BaronovsVHK LIELUPE (LLP)16.07.1977Latvija
Andris BaronsAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)09.05.1972Latvija
Andris BaronsAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)09.05.1972Latvija
Kaspars BarviksAHK DIMANTI (DMT)21.05.1979Latvija
Sergejs BašaksUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)17.09.1979Latvija
Sergejs BašaksUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)17.09.1979Latvija
Artūrs BatraksUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)08.10.1990Latvija
Agris BaumanisAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)17.02.1973Latvija
Kristaps BaumanisAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)12.04.1989Latvija
Mareks BaumanisUHK RSU (RSU)17.11.1992Latvija
Uldis BaumgartsAHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)14.01.1988Latvija
Jānis BautrisAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)12.08.1976Latvija
Jānis BazēvičsUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)06.11.1974Latvija
Kaspars BebrisUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)02.09.1982Latvija
Jānis BebrišsUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)02.10.1990Latvija
Ģirts BebrovskisAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)29.12.1975Latvija
Edgars BeimanisUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)14.10.1977Latvija
Mārtiņš BeinarovičsUHK PTA (PTA)27.06.1985Latvija
Edgars BeizaksAHK GARKALNE (GRK)08.03.1996Latvija
Armands BeiziķisUHK OILERIS (OLR)22.03.1977Latvija
Pēteris BeķerisAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)30.08.1975Latvija
Roberts BeķerisAHK STEEVICE (STV)18.10.1980Latvija
Jānis BeķersUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)30.06.1993Latvija
Artūrs BelānsUHK DIMANTI (DMT)18.05.1999Latvija
Ģirts BelēvičsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)06.06.1988Latvija
Jānis BelickisAHK HULIGAN (HLG)24.02.1971Latvija
Severins BelogubovsVHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)25.09.2004Latvija
Artis BeloussUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)16.10.1999Latvija
Leonīds BeluškoUHK VARAN (VRN)21.12.1992Latvija
Martins BeresņevsUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)12.03.1984Latvija
Armands BergmanisCHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)08.03.1974Latvija
Toms BergmanisAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)05.06.1988Latvija
Daniils BerjozaUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)28.07.2006Latvija
Maksims BerjozaUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)24.03.1975Latvija
Maksims BerjozaUHK SHAMANS (SHM)24.03.1975Latvija
Austris BernānsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)05.01.1989Latvija
Emīls BernānsAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)07.05.1977Latvija
Andrejs BerseņevsCHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)25.09.1979Latvija
Andrejs BerseņevsCHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)25.09.1979Latvija
Jānis BervaldsUHK L&L STARS (LNL)25.12.1996Latvija
Dans BeržanskisUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)25.03.1996Latvija
Agris BērziņšUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)19.10.1980Latvija
Aigars BērziņšUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)01.11.1992Latvija
Andris BērziņšAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)08.05.1960Latvija
Arnis BērziņšAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)03.09.1989Latvija
Artūrs BērziņšUHK NEGAISS (NGS)17.07.1977Latvija
Edgars BērziņšAHK HULIGAN (HLG)18.04.1987Latvija
Edijs BērziņšUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)03.01.1992Latvija
Edmunds BērziņšAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)14.09.1984Latvija
Edmunds BērziņšAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)14.09.1984Latvija
Emīls Edgars BērziņšAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)09.10.2000Latvija
Jānis BērziņšUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)15.06.1991Latvija
Jēkabs BērziņšAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)12.09.1999Latvija
Kristaps BērziņšUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)22.07.1986Latvija
Mairis BērziņšUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)01.11.1980Latvija
Mairis BērziņšUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)01.11.1980Latvija
Māris BērziņšAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)21.12.1981Latvija
Mārtiņš BērziņšUHK RUPUČI (RPC)08.04.1989Latvija
Roberts BērziņšUHK Vector (VCT)18.07.1994Latvija
Roberts BērziņšUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)18.07.1994Latvija
Rolands BērziņšUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)03.01.1998Latvija
Rolands BērziņšUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)03.01.1998Latvija
Zigurds BērziņšAHK VARAN 3 (VR2)15.10.1955Latvija
Dāvis BērzkalnsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)16.08.1992Latvija
Jānis BērzkalnsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)30.01.1995Latvija
Mikus BēvaldsAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)20.03.1992Latvija
Kirils BičkovsVHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)02.02.1980Latvija
Kirils BičkovsVHK FROZEN (FRZ)02.02.1980Latvija
Kaspars BielisUHK VARAN (VRN)12.05.1977Latvija
Rinalds BiezaisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)12.10.1976Latvija
Dāvis BindarsUHK L&L START (LLS)20.05.1995Latvija
Kristaps BirkhānsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)19.06.1997Latvija
Kristaps BirksAHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)01.12.1992Latvija
Roberts BirnbaumsUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)02.06.1986Latvija
Darens BirznieksUHK LIELUPE (LLP)10.03.2006Latvija
Mārtiņš Juris BisnieksUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)01.01.2001Latvija
Armands BistersAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)14.09.1972Latvija
Juris BiteUHK L&L KK (LNL)14.04.1972Latvija
Rūdolfs Mārtiņš BitmanisVHK RUPUČI (RPC)14.07.2000Latvija
Rūdolfs Mārtiņš BitmanisVHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)14.07.2000Latvija
Rūdolfs Mārtiņš BitmanisVHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)14.07.2000Latvija
Andis BleidelisUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)17.07.1993Latvija
Uldis BleidelisCHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)30.07.1988Latvija
Augusts BlekteUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)05.06.1993Latvija
Kārlis BluķisVHK NEGAISS (NGS)18.12.1989Latvija
Ģirts BlumbergsUHK PTA (PTA)22.11.1982Latvija
Ričards Renārs BlumenausUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)25.09.2003Latvija
Ivo BlūmentālsUHK DIMANTI (DMT)07.12.1991Latvija
Arnis BlūmfeldsUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)05.09.1980Latvija
Gundars BlūmsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)13.03.1977Latvija
Māris BlūmsVHK RIX (RIX)20.09.1970Latvija
Mārtiņš BlūmsAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)12.03.1982Latvija
Nils BlūmsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)18.02.1986Latvija
Kristaps BlušsAHK STEEVICE (STV)19.05.1980Latvija
Kristaps BlušsAHK RUPUČI (RPC)19.05.1980Latvija
Dāvis BodnieksUHK RSU (RSU)28.07.1997Latvija
Kaspars BogdanovicsAHK MEGO (MGO)21.05.1982Latvija
Andrejs BogdanovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)06.01.1967Latvija
Kaspars BogomolsAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)28.12.1975Latvija
Uģis BokānsAHK GARKALNE (GRK)11.01.1986Latvija
Philipp BokinAHK WOLF (WOL)01.02.1999Latvija
Sergejs BokmanisUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)25.07.1978Latvija
Ivans BoldirevsAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)10.07.2000Latvija
Māris BomiņšUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)06.06.1979Latvija
Alberts BondarenkoAHK VARAN 3 (VR2)25.11.1969Latvija
Raivis BonfeldsUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)31.08.1999Latvija
Rinalds BorģisAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)01.02.1994Latvija
Rinalds BorģisAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)01.02.1994Latvija
Aleksejs BoroviksUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)16.10.1981Latvija
Aleksejs BoroviksUHK SHAMANS (SHM)16.10.1981Latvija
Vladimirs BorovkovsUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)28.11.1990Latvija
Normunds BorskovičsVHK WOLF (WOL)28.04.1999Latvija
Normunds BorskovičsVHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)28.04.1999Latvija
Dmitrijs BorsukovskisUHK L&L STARS (LNL)28.09.1996Latvija
Dmitrijs BovtsUHK OILERIS (OLR)13.07.1994Latvija
Vadims BoženkovsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)17.08.1994Latvija
Gints BraunsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)02.02.1981Latvija
Ivo BrazovskisAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)20.09.1974Latvija
Ingus BrečsAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)08.08.1986Latvija
Edgars BreijersUHK GUFFONI (GUF)25.07.2001Latvija
Ralfs BremmersUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)15.07.1996Latvija
Ralfs BremmersUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)15.07.1996Latvija
Raivis BrencānsAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)23.06.1982Latvija
Mārtiņš BrencisUHK T-AURUS (TS2)21.07.1981Latvija
Elīna Brice-MatisoneAHK FROZEN (FRZ)17.04.1986Latvija
Elīna Brice-MatisoneAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)17.04.1986Latvija
Jānis BricisUHK RUPUČI (RPC)27.03.1990Latvija
Arvis BriediņšUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)27.04.1993Latvija
Adrians BriedisUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)10.03.1982Latvija
Edijs BriedisUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)07.11.1983Latvija
Kārlis BriedisUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)19.04.1988Latvija
Mārtiņš BrigmanisUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)22.02.1983Latvija
Konstantins BrizatijsAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)28.03.1996Latvija
Toms BroksVHK SANTEKO (SAN)24.04.1991Latvija
Toms BroksVHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)24.04.1991Latvija
Aleksejs BrujsUHK MEGO (MGO)05.09.1979Latvija
Andris BrutānsUHK VARAN (VRN)27.01.1971Latvija
Andris BrutānsUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)27.01.1971Latvija
Andris BrūverisUHK L&L START (LLS)17.07.1983Latvija
Ričards BrūverisAHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)07.03.1997Latvija
Jānis BrūversUHK HULIGAN (HLG)07.02.1981Latvija
Herberts BružaUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)22.10.1989Latvija
Ingus BuilisUHK FROZEN (FRZ)08.11.1981Latvija
Ingus BuilisUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)08.11.1981Latvija
Viktors BuividsAHK FROZEN (FRZ)16.07.1992Latvija
Viktors BuividsAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)16.07.1992Latvija
Jānis BuķelisUHK NEGAISS (NGS)23.03.1979Latvija
Normunds BukovskisUHK GUFFONI (GUF)23.08.1999Latvija
Reinis BukovskisCHK GUFFONI (GUF)07.06.1997Latvija
Pāvels BukrejevsAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)15.02.1981Latvija
Mārtiņš BuksAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)23.03.1992Latvija
Rihards BuldinskisUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)17.01.1997Latvija
Aleksandrs BulsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)13.11.1982Latvija
Sandris BumeistersUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)10.04.1992Latvija
Edžus BunkaUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)05.11.1991Latvija
Dmitrijs BurcevsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)12.11.1981Latvija
Jurijs BurdakovsAHK MEGO (MGO)12.12.1988Latvija
Kaspars BurkitsUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)30.01.1976Latvija
Kaspars BurkitsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)30.01.1976Latvija
Kaspars BurkitsUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)30.01.1976Latvija
Jānis BurmeistersUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)08.08.1985Latvija
Samuel BursteinUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)08.09.2022Kanāda
Edgars BušmanisUHK Vector (VCT)14.03.1988Latvija
Gvido BušmanisVHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)28.03.1989Latvija
Edgars BušsAHK LIELUPE (LLP)05.06.1996Latvija
Pēteris BušsCHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)18.06.1990Latvija
Zigurds BušsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)03.11.1977Latvija
Vilis ButkevičsVHK TUKUMS (TB2)12.12.1997Latvija
Kristaps BžežinskisUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)12.03.1992Latvija
Dmitrijs ČabansUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)10.02.1989Latvija
Ernests ČakšsAHK LIELUPE (LLP)25.05.1994Latvija
Ernests ČakšsAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)25.05.1994Latvija
Deniss ČalovskisUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)26.05.1985Latvija
Sandis ČalpaAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)15.10.1988Latvija
Uldis ČalpaVHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)04.09.1991Latvija
Andrejs CandersAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)30.04.1983Latvija
Aleksejs CarjovsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)16.05.1984Latvija
Aleksejs CarjovsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)16.05.1984Latvija
Helvijs CēbersUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)30.03.1985Latvija
Dāvis CēderštrēmsUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)13.06.1996Latvija
Ojārs ČekstersVHK PATRIOTI (PTR)31.05.1983Latvija
Ojārs ČekstersVHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)31.05.1983Latvija
Viesturs CenkursUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)13.04.1976Latvija
Krišjānis CeplisUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)29.07.1998Latvija
Reinis CerbulisUHK STEEVICE (STV)25.10.1994Latvija
Maksims ČerkasovsUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)01.09.1990Latvija
Andrejs ČernovsUHK OILERIS (OLR)18.03.1972Krievija
Ēriks ČervinskisUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)27.12.1974Latvija
Ēriks ČervinskisUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)27.12.1974Latvija
Dmitrijs CesnokovsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)30.09.1993Latvija
Edgars CgojevsUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)10.03.1993Latvija
Ivo CielaksUHK HULIGAN (HLG)11.04.1995Latvija
Aleksejs CikunovsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)21.06.1986Latvija
Kaspars ČīmaUHK L&L START (LLS)21.12.1992Latvija
Ralfs CimarsAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)19.04.1999Latvija
Ralfs CimarsAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)19.04.1999Latvija
Raivis CinglersUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)14.04.1993Latvija
Armands CinisUHK DIMANTI (DMT)05.10.1970Latvija
Ronalds CinksVHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)11.03.1990Latvija
Edgars CivjansUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)21.04.1998Latvija
Guntars ČodersUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)26.03.1993Latvija
Vladislavs ČornijsVHK L&L STARS (LNL)07.08.2001Latvija
Mareks ČuhnovsVHK TUKUMS (TB2)28.05.1987Latvija
Mareks ČuhnovsVHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)28.05.1987Latvija
Deniss ČuikoUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)01.07.1981Latvija
Romāns ČurakovsUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)26.08.1990Latvija
Romāns ČurakovsUHK L&L START (LLS)26.08.1990Latvija
Viktors CvetkovsAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)03.03.1989Latvija
Andrejs DadeiksAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)15.02.1984Latvija
Viktors DaļeckisUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)28.02.1958Latvija
Dāvis DālmanisUHK T-AURUS (TS2)26.12.1990Latvija
Dāvis DālmanisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)26.12.1990Latvija
Raitis DamlicisUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)22.05.1994Latvija
Varis DamlicsAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)05.02.1986Latvija
Juris DaņiļevičsAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)05.04.1981Latvija
Aleksandrs DaņiļinsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)13.09.1968Latvija
Pavels DaņilkoAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)21.06.1974Latvija
Artis DārziņšUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)17.02.1997Latvija
Artis DārziņšUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)17.02.1997Latvija
Mārtiņš DārznieksVHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)12.08.1992Latvija
Raitis DaugelisUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)01.07.1994Latvija
Edmunds DaugulisAHK DIMANTI (DMT)01.04.1971Latvija
Māris DāvidsonsAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)23.08.1991Latvija
Kristiāns DāvisUHK SANTEKO (SAN)15.07.1993Latvija
Pāvils DāvisUHK STEEVICE (STV)12.10.1989Latvija
Pāvils DāvisUHK SANTEKO (SAN)12.10.1989Latvija
Robins DedzisAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)27.07.1992Latvija
Robins DedzisAHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)27.07.1992Latvija
Jurijs DeičuksAHK DIMANTI (DMT)20.08.1981Latvija
Jurijs DeičuksAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)20.08.1981Latvija
Kristaps DeinisAHK PATRIOTI (PTR)27.12.1995Latvija
Miks DeksnisUHK RSU (RSU)29.07.1989Latvija
Deniss DementjevsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)21.10.1979Latvija
Jurijs DementjevsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)05.03.1990Latvija
Aleksandrs DenisovsAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)22.08.1983Latvija
Aleksandrs DenisovsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)22.08.1983Latvija
Intars DīcmanisAHK PTA (PTA)22.09.1977Latvija
Arvis DidrihsonsAHK NEGAISS (NGS)20.12.1983Latvija
Ēriks DidrihsonsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)21.11.1981Latvija
Gatis DidrihsonsAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)31.03.1974Latvija
Vilnis DidriksonsUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)30.06.1971Latvija
Jānis DiedišķisUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)24.08.1990Latvija
Jānis DiedišķisAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)03.06.1983Latvija
Jānis DiedišķisAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)03.06.1983Latvija
Andrejs DimbiersUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)19.08.1991Latvija
Ivo DimitrijevsUHK Vector (VCT)21.12.1991Latvija
Dāvis DirnēnsUHK LIELUPE (LLP)11.08.2003Latvija
Dāvis DirnēnsUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)11.08.2003Latvija
Artis DmitrijevsAHK MEGO (MGO)26.02.2003Latvija
Ivans DmitrijevsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)08.07.1992Latvija
Vairis DmitrijevsUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)03.11.1987Latvija
Aleksejs DmitrišinsAHK VARAN (VRN)24.01.1971Latvija
Dmitrijs DobrovoļskisUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)11.11.1984Latvija
Rolands DombrovskisAHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)06.02.1974Latvija
Aleksandrs DorogojsUHK L&L STARS (LNL)15.06.1994Latvija
Didzis DoveikaAHK L&L KK (LNL)17.01.1980Latvija
Armands DreimanisAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)16.04.1975Latvija
Ģirts DreimanisAHK GUFFONI (GUF)23.07.1988Latvija
Jānis DreimanisUHK GUFFONI (GUF)29.01.1977Latvija
Normunds DreimanisAHK GUFFONI (GUF)15.06.1972Latvija
Ritvars DreimanisUHK GUFFONI (GUF)11.11.1989Latvija
Uldis DreimanisUHK LIELUPE (LLP)09.02.2006Latvija
Uldis DreimanisUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)09.02.2006Latvija
Kristians DrelingsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)18.05.1993Latvija
Māris DrelingsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)23.03.1970Latvija
Aleksandrs DrēviņšVHK NEGAISS (NGS)18.09.1985Latvija
Ojārs DriķisAHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)17.02.1987Latvija
Ojārs DriķisAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)17.02.1987Latvija
Kalvis DruseiksAHK VARAN (VRN)26.03.1988Latvija
Kalvis DruseiksAHK VARAN 3 (VR2)26.03.1988Latvija
Vilnis DruvaAHK L&L LK (LLL)16.09.1962Latvija
Mārtiņš DruvkalnsAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)13.03.1988Latvija
Denis DubkoUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)25.09.1981Latvija
Uladzislau DubrouskiVHK L&L START (LLS)12.01.1993Baltkrievija
Sergejs DudkinsAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)10.06.1982Latvija
Aleksandrs DudniksAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)13.06.1969Latvija
Kārlis DugnessAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)23.09.1987Latvija
Kārlis DugnessAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)23.09.1987Latvija
Artūrs DūmiņšUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)09.04.2003Latvija
Kārlis DundursAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)30.08.1988Latvija
Kārlis DundursAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)30.08.1988Latvija
Andis DūniņšUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)25.03.1973Latvija
Ingars DuplinskisUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)22.02.1995Latvija
Dmitrijs DurandinsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)19.11.1973Latvija
Viktors DurnovsVHK STEEVICE (STV)13.06.1961Latvija
Viktors DurnovsVHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)13.06.1961Latvija
Viktors DurnovsVHK LIELUPE (LLP)13.06.1961Latvija
Ralfs DūšaUHK GARKALNE (GRK)21.07.2003Latvija
Ingus DvīnisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)09.10.2002Latvija
Arnis DzalbsAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)08.02.1986Latvija
Rūdolfs DzelzītisUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)11.01.1984Latvija
Edgars DzenisUHK STEEVICE (STV)29.09.1989Latvija
Ivo DzenisUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)13.05.1986Latvija
Jurijs DzenisUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)20.01.1986Latvija
Jurijs DzenisUHK FROZEN (FRZ)20.01.1986Latvija
Lauris DžeriņšAHK Vector (VCT)25.10.1984Latvija
Dāvis DzērveUHK L&L STARS (LNL)26.02.2001Latvija
Fēlikss DziedātājsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)27.03.1980Latvija
Fēlikss DziedātājsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)27.03.1980Latvija
Kaspars DzierkalsVHK RUPUČI (RPC)15.06.1989Latvija
Vilnis DzintarsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)11.06.1967Latvija
Kārlis EberhardsAHK L&L START (LLS)15.11.1979Latvija
Kārlis EberhardsAHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)15.11.1979Latvija
Kārlis EberhardsAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)15.11.1979Latvija
Juris EgleAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)07.08.1997Latvija
Juris EgleAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)13.02.1981Latvija
Juris EgleAHK DIMANTI (DMT)07.08.1997Latvija
Matīss EgleAHK PTA (PTA)18.08.1987Latvija
Ansis EglītisAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)03.06.1974Latvija
Edgars EglītisAHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)19.09.1990Latvija
Kārlis EglītisAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)30.10.1975Latvija
Kristaps EglītisUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)25.12.1989Latvija
Aigars EglītsAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)29.08.1973Latvija
Oļegs EiduksVHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)12.10.1966Latvija
Mārtiņš EisaksUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)30.10.1988Latvija
Mārtiņš EisaksUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)30.10.1988Latvija
Mārtiņš EisaksUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)30.10.1988Latvija
Ingus EislersUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)28.01.1989Latvija
Edgars EndelisAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)27.11.1983Latvija
Aigars EnģelisUHK SANTEKO (SAN)29.05.1988Latvija
Nauris EnkuzensUHK DIMANTI (DMT)18.04.1989Latvija
Nauris EnkuzensUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)18.04.1989Latvija
Rihards EnnītisUHK L&L KK (LNL)17.01.1982Latvija
Tomass Matīss EplersUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)15.11.1999Latvija
Madara ĒrgleUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)30.11.2000Latvija
Toms ĒriķisUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)21.10.1988Latvija
Aigars EriņšAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)31.12.1964Latvija
Raimonds ErmičsVHK Vector (VCT)21.01.1990Latvija
Raimonds ErmičsVHK TAURUS (TRS)21.01.1990Latvija
Māris EssertsAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)24.04.1987Latvija
Māris EssertsAHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)24.04.1987Latvija
Artūrs EvertsAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)27.03.2001Latvija
Gatis EvertsAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)16.08.1993Latvija
Arvis EzergailisAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)06.04.1984Latvija
Mareks EzerkalnsAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)24.02.1984Latvija
Krists EzerlīcisUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)24.09.1993Latvija
Kārlis EzersUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)28.03.1990Latvija
Kārlis EzersUHK WOLF (WOL)28.03.1990Latvija
Vitaly FateevAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)24.12.1982Latvija
Edgars FeldmanisAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)11.05.1988Latvija
Edgars FeldmanisAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)11.05.1988Latvija
Ivo FeldmanisAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)21.02.1974Latvija
Pavels FilipovsUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)10.11.1974Latvija
Aleksandrs FiļipovsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)13.09.1983Latvija
Fjodors FjodorovsAHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)13.08.1988Latvija
Gatis FjodorovsAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)03.06.1977Latvija
Kristers FjodorovsUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)02.10.1996Latvija
Leo FjodorovsUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)11.08.1996Latvija
Patriks FlaksisAHK L&L STARS (LNL)19.08.2001Latvija
Artūrs FolkmanisUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)05.05.1995Latvija
Maksim FomichevUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)13.12.1974Latvija
Maksim FomichevUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)13.12.1974Latvija
Ilja FomkinsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)12.01.1994Latvija
Armands FrancisUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)04.05.1987Latvija
Matīss FreibergsAHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)18.07.1981Latvija
Ģirts FreimanisAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)08.02.1996Latvija
Jānis FreimanisUHK DIMANTI (DMT)23.06.1977Latvija
Jānis FreimanisUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)23.06.1977Latvija
Kaspars FreimanisUHK RUPUČI (RPC)13.04.1986Latvija
Miķelis FreimanisAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)17.09.1992Latvija
Raimonds FreimanisUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)05.03.1985Latvija
Aleksandrs FrīdenbergsAHK GARKALNE (GRK)08.03.2001Latvija
Gatis FrīdenbergsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)28.11.1989Latvija
Kurts FridrihsonsVHK PAGĀNI (PGN)23.05.1974Latvija
Kurts FridrihsonsVHK T-AURUS (TS2)23.05.1974Latvija
Artūrs FrolovsUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)30.01.1992Latvija
Krists Dāvis GabaliņšUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)18.08.2000Latvija
Andris GabrānsUHK SANTEKO (SAN)19.10.1983Latvija
Vladimirs GabursAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)22.04.1976Latvija
Renārs GailisUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)07.07.1992Latvija
Eduards GailišsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)13.08.1976Latvija
Guna Estere GailīteVHK L&L KK (LNL)16.06.2001Latvija
Guna Estere GailīteVHK L&L START (LLS)16.06.2001Latvija
Mārcis GalejsAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)27.08.1994Latvija
Aleksandrs GalkinsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)07.10.1972Latvija
Andris GamulsUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)21.04.1978Latvija
Dmitrijs GapejenkoUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)30.11.1985Latvija
Gustavs GaraissilsAHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)05.03.1996Latvija
Mārtiņš GarančsAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)28.07.1986Latvija
Ilvars GarbovskisUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)29.06.1989Latvija
Mārcis GarutsUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)06.04.1983Latvija
Mārcis GaspažiņšAHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)28.06.1981Latvija
Gunārs GaujaUHK PTA (PTA)05.07.1979Latvija
Gustavs GaujaAHK Vector (VCT)21.06.2004Latvija
Daiga GavariņaAHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)03.12.1980Latvija
Daiga GavariņaAHK L&L LK (LLL)03.12.1980Latvija
Igors GavrilovsVHK SHAMANS (SHM)15.09.1972Latvija
Igors GavrilovsVHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)15.09.1972Latvija
Alexey GazukinUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)01.04.1980Latvija
Alexey GazukinUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)01.04.1980Latvija
Jānis GedzunsUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)11.05.1979Latvija
Rihards GeidānsAHK T-AURUS (TS2)14.12.1984Latvija
Rihards GeidānsAHK TAURUS (TRS)14.12.1984Latvija
Kristaps GeksUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)23.10.1997Latvija
Rainers GeksUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)24.06.2004Latvija
Rainers GeksUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)24.06.2004Latvija
Matīss GelažisAHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)15.05.1994Latvija
Endijs ĢeņģergailisUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)26.05.1976Latvija
Romans GerasiksUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)20.07.1990Latvija
Maksims GerasimovsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)14.02.1992Latvija
Vladimirs GiļtaičuksUHK SHAMANS (SHM)11.05.1985Latvija
Vladimirs GiļtaičuksUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)11.05.1985Latvija
Mārtiņš ĢinisAHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)18.05.1990Latvija
Mārtiņš ĢinisAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)18.05.1990Latvija
Raivo GintersUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)31.07.1992Latvija
Mārtiņš GiptersAHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)05.04.1989Latvija
Sergejs GladkovsAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)25.07.1973Latvija
Romāns GlazkovsUHK Vector (VCT)20.04.1984Latvija
Jānis GlāznieksAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)05.11.1975Latvija
Kristaps GobiņšUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)06.05.1990Latvija
Edijs GodsUHK OILERIS (OLR)12.03.1990Latvija
Boriss GodunovsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)24.11.1980Latvija
Aivars GoldmanisAHK OILERIS (OLR)30.03.1970Latvija
Roberts Ernests GoldmanisAHK TAURUS (TRS)24.01.1995Latvija
Roberts Ernests GoldmanisAHK WOLF (WOL)24.01.1995Latvija
Arturs GoldšmitsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)16.06.1985Latvija
Jānis GoldšteinsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)30.11.1988Latvija
Dmitrijs GoleņiščevsVHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)07.07.1982Latvija
Igors GončarovsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)15.09.1984Latvija
Jurijs GončarovsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)05.03.1981Latvija
Grigorijs GorbašenkoUHK MEGO (MGO)13.03.1980Latvija
Vladislavs GorlovsVHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)21.03.1971Latvija
Edgars GrahovskisAHK Vector (VCT)12.11.1987Latvija
Atis GrāmatnieksAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)06.09.1994Latvija
Emīls GranauskisUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)29.05.1999Latvija
Rainers GrandānsVHK MEGO 2 (MG2)27.10.2003Latvija
Kristaps GrantiņšAHK PATRIOTI (PTR)20.11.1989Latvija
Jānis GrasmanisUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)27.09.1969Latvija
Staņislavs GraudiņšAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)22.09.1988Latvija
Jorens GraudsAHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)28.01.1994Latvija
Reinis GraursUHK NEGAISS (NGS)30.04.1979Latvija
Reinis GraursUHK T-AURUS (TS2)30.04.1979Latvija
Gatis GrauzeAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)19.10.1985Latvija
Gatis GrauzeAHK LIELUPE (LLP)19.10.1985Latvija
Jānis GrebežniksAHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)16.04.1983Latvija
Jānis GrencionsUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)12.04.1980Latvija
Toms GrendeAHK PTA (PTA)23.02.1994Latvija
Kaspars GrenevicsUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)13.06.1988Latvija
Vladimirs GribuškaUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)09.06.1991Latvija
Edgars GricinskisUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)08.12.1986Latvija
Aivars GriezītisUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)20.03.1985Latvija
Jēkabs GrigorjevsAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)09.12.1994Latvija
Pavels GrigorjevsUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)25.03.1992Latvija
Pavels GrigorjevsUHK FROZEN (FRZ)25.03.1992Latvija
Rainers GrigorsUHK TUKUMS (TB2)28.11.2005Latvija
Jānis GrīgsUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)16.12.1994Latvija
Ričards GriķisUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)30.03.2001Latvija
Arnis GrīnbergsAHK VARAN (VRN)20.02.1980Latvija
Gerds GrīnbergsUHK RIX (RIX)18.11.1992Latvija
Mārcis GrīnbergsUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)12.04.1991Latvija
Mārtiņš GrīnbergsAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)09.04.1977Latvija
Osvalds GrīnbergsAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)15.09.1982Latvija
Edijs GrīslisUHK OILERIS (OLR)02.06.1982Latvija
Kārlis GrīslisUHK OILERIS (OLR)16.10.2003Latvija
Oskars GrizānsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)24.10.1995Latvija
Ričards GroskopsUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)14.02.2000Latvija
Rainers GrūbeUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)21.07.1999Latvija
Rihards Jānis GrūbeUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)10.12.1995Latvija
Gustavs GrunteUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)14.12.2001Latvija
Normunds GrzibovskisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)19.03.1972Latvija
Emīls GulbisUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)17.02.1994Latvija
Ingars GulbisCHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)04.12.1979Latvija
Mārtiņš GulbisUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)10.07.1990Latvija
Mārtiņš GulbisUHK RUPUČI (RPC)10.07.1990Latvija
Matīss GulbisUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)09.01.1998Latvija
Artjoms GurovsAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)01.10.1981Latvija
Deniss GusarovsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)18.05.1985Latvija
Deniss GusarovsAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)18.05.1985Latvija
Emīls GusarovsVHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)23.12.1986Latvija
Ēriks GusarovsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)11.01.1991Latvija
Māris GusarovsAHK DIMANTI (DMT)13.04.1973Latvija
Matīss GusārsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)02.11.1993Latvija
Matīss GusārsUHK TAURUS (TRS)02.11.1993Latvija
Viktors GusevsAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)03.08.1984Latvija
Artūrs GūtmanisUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)15.03.1996Latvija
Valts GūtmanisUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)29.01.1988Latvija
Gatis HasnersUHK RUPUČI (RPC)01.05.1986Latvija
Gatis HasnersUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)01.05.1986Latvija
Ruslans HatmullinsUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)02.09.1989Latvija
Kristīne HatuļevaAHK L&L KK (LNL)21.07.1977Latvija
Mārtiņš HeringsAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)12.08.1991Latvija
Jānis HincenbergsAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)31.05.1975Latvija
Olafs HincenbergsUHK DIMANTI (DMT)22.06.1974Latvija
Vadims HižinskisUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)22.02.1979Latvija
Andris HlibovsUHK HULIGAN (HLG)06.09.1975Latvija
Dmitrijs HmurovičsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)28.10.1984Latvija
Dinis HruščovsUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)15.07.1988Latvija
Nils HščanovičsUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)18.03.2000Latvija
Dāvis HuškadamovsUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)11.12.2002Latvija
Emīls IesalsUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)14.12.1998Latvija
Emīls IesalsUHK TUKUMS (TB2)14.12.1998Latvija
Jānis IeviņšUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)20.03.1983Latvija
Gundars IgaunisUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)28.09.1995Latvija
Reinis IkaunieksUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)21.01.1983Latvija
Helmuts ĪleVHK RSU (RSU)28.09.1996Latvija
Mārtiņš ĪleUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)04.10.1990Latvija
Valdis IlgunsVHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)13.05.1971Latvija
Edgars IndānsUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)26.07.1983Latvija
Kaspars IndriksonsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)19.11.1981Latvija
Jānis InnusAHK MEGO (MGO)29.10.1981Latvija
Aleksejs IskrovsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)21.03.1974Latvija
Dmitrijs IskrovsUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)17.04.1972Latvija
Daniels IvanovsAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)07.07.2003Latvija
Daniels IvanovsAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)07.07.2003Latvija
Daniils IvanovsAHK LIELUPE (LLP)19.01.2001Latvija
Genādijs IvanovsAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)18.03.1981Latvija
Jānis IvanovsUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)14.04.1990Latvija
Mārtiņš IvanovsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)06.04.1989Latvija
Uldis IvanovsUHK L&L KK (LNL)19.02.1985Latvija
Valērijs IvasenkoAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)01.04.1975Latvija
Vladislavs IvenkovsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)15.05.1976Latvija
Vladislavs IvenkovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)15.05.1976Latvija
Roberts JablonskisAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)18.08.1998Latvija
Andris JacišinsVHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)06.01.1999Latvija
Jānis JākobsonsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)24.10.1980Latvija
Kārlis JākobsonsCHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)27.03.1976Latvija
Kristaps JākobsonsAHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)18.07.1988Latvija
Zintis JakovelsUHK PTA (PTA)05.01.1975Latvija
Renārs JakovičsAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)21.11.2003Latvija
Mārtiņš JakovļevsAHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)04.05.1991Latvija
Nikolajs JakovļevsAHK Sports Lukss (SPR)09.12.1972Latvija
Sergejs JakovļevsAHK STEEVICE (STV)02.06.1975Latvija
Vladislavs JakovļevsAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)26.04.1988Latvija
Ritvars JakubovskisUHK HULIGAN (HLG)14.07.1979Latvija
Kaspars JakušsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)23.12.1987Latvija
Kristaps JakušsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)14.08.1989Latvija
Normunds JakušsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)02.12.1961Latvija
Dmitrijs JančevskisUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)05.02.1996Latvija
Dmitrijs JančevskisUHK L&L STARS (LNL)05.02.1996Latvija
Konstantīns JančevskisVHK BRIEDIS (BRD)31.01.1973Latvija
Andris JanovičsUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)30.05.1968Latvija
Artūrs Harijs JansonsUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)11.05.1998Latvija
Artūrs Harijs JansonsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)11.05.1998Latvija
Kaspars JansonsAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)28.08.1981Latvija
Mārtiņš JansonsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)17.09.1994Latvija
Mārtiņš JansonsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)17.09.1994Latvija
Mārtiņš JansonsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)06.02.1991Latvija
Mārtiņš JansonsUHK WOLF (WOL)06.02.1991Latvija
Nauris JansonsAHK HULIGAN (HLG)27.07.1979Latvija
Mārtiņš JarohovičsAHK PATRIOTI (PTR)05.04.1983Latvija
Jānis JasenovičsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)20.05.1990Latvija
Emīls JātnieksUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)28.05.1995Latvija
Ģirts JaungailisVHK GUFFONI (GUF)08.10.1983Latvija
Māris JaunpetrovičsAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)25.11.1983Latvija
Henrijs JaunslavietisUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)26.10.1997Latvija
Linda JaunsproģeUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)15.05.1980Latvija
Arnis JefimovsUHK HULIGAN (HLG)17.04.1975Latvija
Edžus JēgersVHK PATRIOTI (PTR)25.12.1988Latvija
Aleksandrs JegorenkovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)07.08.1966Latvija
Māris JēkabsonsAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)05.10.1981Latvija
Kaspars JelinskisUHK GUFFONI (GUF)28.10.1979Latvija
Aleksandrs JeļistratovsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)29.01.1980Latvija
Jegors JemeļjanovsVHK SHAMANS (SHM)21.02.2000Latvija
Edgars JenertsUHK RUPUČI (RPC)31.12.1989Latvija
Edgars JenertsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)31.12.1989Latvija
Mikita JengašovsUHK GARKALNE (GRK)24.06.1999Latvija
Jānis JermacānsAHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)03.07.1993Latvija
Juris JermacānsUHK FROZEN (FRZ)31.03.1992Latvija
Juris JermacānsUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)31.03.1992Latvija
Edgars JermaksUHK DIMANTI (DMT)04.05.1983Latvija
Edgars JermaksUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)04.05.1983Latvija
Aivars JermolovičsUHK RUPUČI (RPC)01.06.1986Latvija
Artūrs JermolovičsUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)31.01.1988Latvija
Edgars JerominsAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)27.12.1982Latvija
Aleksandrs JevsjukovsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)01.05.1984Latvija
Denis JevsjukovsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)19.02.1980Latvija
Edgars JirgensonsAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)18.03.1983Latvija
Markuss JohansonsUHK L&L START (LLS)17.10.1998Latvija
Orests JumtiņšAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)23.10.1972Latvija
Jorens JunkulisUHK DIMANTI (DMT)31.05.1999Latvija
Vadims JurkovsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)15.07.1992Latvija
Vadims JurkovsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)15.07.1992Latvija
Adrians Artūrs JurkovskisUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)07.02.2003Latvija
Adrians Artūrs JurkovskisUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)07.02.2003Latvija
Adrians Artūrs JurkovskisUHK MEGO (MGO)07.02.2003Latvija
Armands JurševicsUHK L&L KK (LNL)02.11.1990Latvija
Rihards JuškaUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)27.04.1999Latvija
Ainārs JuškēvičsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)13.07.1981Latvija
Dainis JustsAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)23.10.1967Latvija
Dāvis KaķisUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)13.05.2001Latvija
Linards KaktabulisAHK GARKALNE (GRK)02.07.1996Latvija
Rihards KalējsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)03.07.2003Latvija
Salvis KalējsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)31.01.1986Latvija
Uģis KalējsAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)06.05.1968Latvija
Aldis KalinksUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)18.12.1979Latvija
Aldis KalinksUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)18.12.1979Latvija
Armands KalinksAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)23.11.1988Latvija
Armands KalinksAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)23.11.1988Latvija
Juris KaļinovskisAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)25.05.1967Latvija
Dana Daniella KalniņaAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)06.12.1993Latvija
Dana Daniella KalniņaAHK FROZEN (FRZ)06.12.1993Latvija
Dāvis KalniņšUHK OILERIS (OLR)01.02.2001Latvija
Ģirts KalniņšUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)11.01.1996Latvija
Kārlis KalniņšAHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)18.06.1990Latvija
Kārlis KalniņšAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)18.06.1990Latvija
Mārcis KalniņšUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)18.04.1989Latvija
Mārtiņš KalniņšUHK L&L STARS (LNL)16.11.1983Latvija
Mārtiņš KalniņšUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)16.11.1983Latvija
Matīss KalniņšUHK RIX (RIX)04.11.2000Latvija
Raitis KalniņšAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)25.08.1985Latvija
Elmārs KaļvaAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)24.09.1961Latvija
Rūdolfs KalvītisAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)23.03.1994Latvija
Māris KānītisUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)18.01.1991Latvija
Andrejs KanuņņikovsAHK MEGO (MGO)22.06.1972Latvija
Raivis KapaklisAHK L&L START (LLS)01.03.1980Latvija
Pāvels KapralovsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)05.12.1981Latvija
Māris KapustsUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)10.08.1974Latvija
Tuomas KarjalainenUHK RSU (RSU)17.03.1995Somija
Kristaps KārkliņšAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)09.05.1997Latvija
Kristaps KārkliņšAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)09.06.1981Latvija
Askolds KarlīnsUHK RSU (RSU)01.05.1993Latvija
Kārlis KarlsonsUHK OILERIS (OLR)16.05.1996Latvija
Vladislavs KarpačovsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)23.06.1969Latvija
Edgars KarpinskisAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)01.05.1970Latvija
Andrejs KarpovsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)18.05.1974Latvija
Māris KarstaisUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)06.03.1984Latvija
Jānis KarzjuksUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)29.04.1993Latvija
Aleksandrs KašmiņinsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)24.10.1995Latvija
Aleksandrs KašmiņinsUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)24.10.1995Latvija
Raivis KasņikovskisUHK SANTEKO (SAN)17.12.1986Latvija
Kristaps KasparovičsUHK Vector (VCT)17.08.1988Latvija
Vladislavs KasperovičsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)28.09.1997Latvija
Rolands KatkevičsUHK RIX (RIX)24.03.1980Latvija
Andris KatkovskisUHK DIMANTI (DMT)07.02.1968Latvija
Rūdolfs KaucisUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)07.01.1994Latvija
Artūrs KauliņšUHK RSU (RSU)17.08.1999Latvija
Emīls Toms KauliņšUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)27.04.2006Latvija
Ivars KauliņšUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)16.06.1980Latvija
Viestarts KaupeUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)18.11.1985Latvija
Viestarts KaupeUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)18.11.1985Latvija
Gvido KaussAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)14.03.1990Latvija
Staņislavs KaverskisUHK TAURUS (TRS)04.11.1982Latvija
Staņislavs KaverskisUHK T-AURUS (TS2)04.11.1982Latvija
Kirils KazačkovsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)13.12.1989Latvija
Katrīna KazačonakaAHK L&L START (LLS)12.04.1988Latvija
Jurijs KazakevicsAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)27.11.1974Latvija
Raivis KazaksUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)09.03.1995Latvija
Mārtiņš KazanovsUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)03.12.1981Latvija
Renārs KazanovsVHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)27.10.1984Latvija
Renārs KazanovsVHK Vector (VCT)27.10.1984Latvija
Vladlens KeckoUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)22.01.1996Latvija
Francis ĶeirānsUHK L&L KK (LNL)15.02.1988Latvija
Jānis KeišsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)28.12.1983Latvija
Kaspars ĶemerisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)09.10.1971Latvija
Kaspars ĶemerisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)09.10.1971Latvija
Dāvids KesnersAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)19.05.1978Latvija
Mārtiņš KeturkaUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)07.05.1984Latvija
Roberts ĶezberisUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)31.07.1992Latvija
Artūrs KieperszoUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)20.09.1988Latvija
Jānis ĶikānsAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)04.08.2000Latvija
Kristaps ĶikutsVHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)25.08.1978Latvija
Kristaps ĶikutsVHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)25.08.1978Latvija
Boļeslavs KilgastsAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)16.01.1980Latvija
Jānis ĶilkutsUHK TAURUS (TRS)16.01.1988Latvija
Kārlis KirilkoUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)01.07.1989Latvija
Dana KirilovaAHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)08.10.1991Latvija
Dana KirilovaAHK L&L KK (LNL)08.10.1991Latvija
Iļja KirilovsAHK GARKALNE (GRK)30.08.2003Latvija
Domeniks Daniels ĶirsisUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)06.06.1999Latvija
Sandis ĶirsisUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)08.05.1984Latvija
Klāvs KiseļevskisUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)23.01.2002Latvija
Artūrs ĶīsisAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)21.09.1995Latvija
Vladislavs KitovsUHK SANTEKO (SAN)14.11.1975Latvija
Klāvs-Oskars KjaspersUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)18.10.1997Latvija
Klāvs-Oskars KjaspersUHK RSU (RSU)18.10.1997Latvija
Martins KlaipsVHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)01.08.1995Latvija
Antons KlaveAHK GARKALNE (GRK)16.02.1988Latvija
Austris KļaviņšUHK TAURUS (TRS)20.01.1990Latvija
Austris KļaviņšUHK T-AURUS (TS2)20.01.1990Latvija
Erlends KļaviņšUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)08.02.1998Latvija
Ingars KļaviņšVHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)11.02.1976Latvija
Ingars KļaviņšVHK RIX (RIX)11.02.1976Latvija
Ingars KļaviņšVHK VARAN (VRN)11.02.1976Latvija
Jānis KļaviņšAHK TUKUMS (TB2)10.04.1996Latvija
Matīss KļaviņšAHK TAURUS (TRS)14.04.1993Latvija
Normans KļaviņšAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)08.03.1971Latvija
Ojārs KļaviņšUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)06.11.1996Latvija
Paulis KļaviņšAHK L&L LK (LLL)27.04.2007Latvija
Paulis KļaviņšAHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)27.04.2007Latvija
Jānis KleinbergsAHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)06.08.1985Latvija
Jānis KleinbergsAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)06.08.1985Latvija
Toms KlekersUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)03.08.1991Latvija
Gatis KlemencisCHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)28.06.1981Latvija
Andrejs KļemenkovsVHK VARAN 3 (VR2)01.10.1976Latvija
Andrejs KļemenkovsVHK VARAN (VRN)01.10.1976Latvija
Artūrs KlimkānsUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)24.08.1988Latvija
Ronalds KļimovsUHK L&L LK (LLL)06.09.1987Latvija
Andris KlodānsAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)09.07.1972Latvija
Sergejs KlopovsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)19.03.1989Latvija
Egons KnauersAHK NEGAISS (NGS)06.03.1966Latvija
Dmitrijs KnazevsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)19.02.1986Latvija
Dmitrijs KnazevsUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)19.02.1986Latvija
Roberts KnopeUHK GARKALNE (GRK)27.03.2001Latvija
Guntars KociņšAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)01.04.1972Latvija
Sandijs KodoliņšVHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)09.01.1978Latvija
Sandijs KodoliņšVHK TUKUMS (TB2)09.01.1978Latvija
Artūrs KokinsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)16.07.1985Latvija
Mārtiņš KokinsUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)21.12.1989Latvija
Raimonds KokinsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)01.08.1986Latvija
Mihails KokļinsUHK Vector (VCT)20.07.1985Latvija
Jānis KokorevičsUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)21.12.1981Latvija
Agris KoloskoAHK DIMANTI (DMT)30.09.1988Latvija
Agris KoloskoAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)30.09.1988Latvija
Oļegs KolupajevsAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)05.10.1981Latvija
Raivis KomeļevsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)25.11.1985Latvija
Reinis KomulsUHK OILERIS (OLR)11.05.1995Latvija
Deniss KondakovsUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)10.01.1974Latvija
Elmārs KondrotsVHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)29.09.2006Latvija
Elmārs KondrotsVHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)29.09.2006Latvija
Vladislavs KoniševsVHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)20.12.1994Latvija
Vitalijs KononovičsAHK DIMANTI (DMT)13.09.1971Latvija
Kārlis KonradsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)16.05.1974Latvija
Andris KonstantsAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)13.08.1976Latvija
Klāvs KorņejevsUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)08.07.1989Latvija
Vladimirs KorņejevsUHK VARAN (VRN)24.11.1977Latvija
Aleksejs KorneļuksUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)28.06.1999Latvija
Vitālijs KorņilovsAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)07.08.1980Latvija
Romāns KornišovsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)10.07.1995Latvija
Ričards KornsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)29.05.1997Latvija
Oļegs KorobkovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)08.07.1967Latvija
Pāvels KorolsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)04.02.1988Latvija
Aleksejs KoroteckisUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)11.06.1984Latvija
Sergejs KoroteckisUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)16.10.1990Latvija
Sergejs KoroteckisUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)16.10.1990Latvija
Aivis KorpfsUHK L&L KK (LNL)15.07.1976Latvija
Kaspars KorsunovsAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)08.06.1985Latvija
Oskars KorženevskisUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)04.03.1987Latvija
Aleksejs KovaļčuksUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)20.01.1987Latvija
Valerijs KovalevskisUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)18.02.1999Latvija
Romans KovaļkovsUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)09.04.1977Latvija
Aleksandrs KovbasjuksUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)15.06.1978Latvija
Miks KovtunsUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)01.07.1981Latvija
Viktors KožanovsAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)17.08.1999Latvija
Viktors KožanovsAHK TUKUMS (TB2)17.08.1999Latvija
Georgs KozirevsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)27.01.1992Latvija
Georgs KozirevsUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)27.01.1992Latvija
Olegs KozjavinsUHK MEGO (MGO)13.01.1967Latvija
Andris KozlovskisUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)14.02.1982Latvija
Andris KozlovskisUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)14.02.1982Latvija
Jānis KozlovskisUHK HULIGAN (HLG)15.12.1976Latvija
Raimonds KozlovskisUHK NEGAISS (NGS)14.04.1978Latvija
Eduards KraiņikovsUHK SANTEKO (SAN)30.10.1979Latvija
Juris KraiņikovsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)18.04.1972Latvija
Sergejs KraiņikovsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)31.07.2004Latvija
Guntars KramēnsAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)14.05.1975Latvija
Agris KramiņšUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)24.11.1967Latvija
Jānis KramiņšAHK FROZEN (FRZ)14.05.1990Latvija
Jānis KramiņšAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)14.05.1990Latvija
Edgars KrasilnikovsUHK GARKALNE (GRK)20.02.1992Latvija
Alexsei KrasioukovVHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)21.12.1971Latvija
Arturs KrasnoščokovsUHK RIX (RIX)19.09.1995Latvija
Dāvis KrastiņšUHK L&L START (LLS)21.06.1984Latvija
Emīls KrastiņšAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)20.03.1993Latvija
Krists KrastiņšUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)28.05.1998Latvija
Ādolfs Mārtiņš KrauklisUHK NEGAISS (NGS)02.11.1993Latvija
Edvards KrauklisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)16.11.1993Latvija
Rihards KrauklisUHK HULIGAN (HLG)15.12.1990Latvija
Nauris KraupšaAHK T-AURUS (TS2)04.11.1983Latvija
Jānis KrautmanisAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)15.07.1974Latvija
Gatis KravalisAHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)08.10.1996Latvija
Ivan KravnhenkoUHK FROZEN (FRZ)05.08.1985Ukraina
Juris KrečetņikovsAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)11.02.1964Latvija
Mārtiņš KrečetņikovsUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)23.12.1989Latvija
Mārtiņš KrečetņikovsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)23.12.1989Latvija
Edgars KrēgersUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)07.11.1997Latvija
Rūdolfs KreicbergsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)07.11.1987Latvija
Tomass KreicbergsAHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)18.07.1987Latvija
Kalvis KreicmanisUHK L&L STARS (LNL)29.06.2001Latvija
Mārcis KrievkalnsAHK RSU (RSU)22.01.1993Latvija
Kaspars KrievsAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)26.04.1975Latvija
Gints KrīgersAHK LIELUPE (LLP)13.07.1970Latvija
Gints KrīgersAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)13.07.1970Latvija
Edijs KrišānsAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)01.01.1981Latvija
Edijs KrišānsAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)01.01.1981Latvija
Valentins KrisinsUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)11.02.2000Latvija
Klāvs KrišjānovsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)30.08.1992Latvija
Krists KrišjānovsVHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)09.09.1994Latvija
Krists KrišjānovsVHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)09.09.1994Latvija
Aleksis KristiņšUHK PTA (PTA)02.09.1998Latvija
Eduards Klāvs KristonsUHK Vector (VCT)25.05.1995Latvija
Edijs KrivkoUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)27.02.1991Latvija
Artis KrjukovsUHK L&L START (LLS)07.08.1976Latvija
Kristaps Meinards KrūkaVHK HULIGAN (HLG)26.04.1999Latvija
Anatolijs KrūklisAHK GUFFONI (GUF)26.05.2006Latvija
Ivita KrūmiņaUHK STEEVICE (STV)19.09.1981Latvija
Ivita KrūmiņaUHK DIMANTI (DMT)19.09.1981Latvija
Artis KrūmiņšUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)18.05.1995Latvija
Dāvids KrūmiņšUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)14.04.1999Latvija
Didzis KrūmiņšAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)04.12.1985Latvija
Edgars KrūmiņšAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)04.11.1974Latvija
Jānis KrūmiņšUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)18.06.1988Latvija
Jānis KrūmiņšUHK VARAN (VRN)03.02.1981Latvija
Kaspars KrūmiņšUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)28.02.1974Latvija
Kristaps KrūmiņšAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)01.04.1997Latvija
Normunds KrūmiņšUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)12.09.1976Latvija
Normunds KrūmiņšAHK OILERIS (OLR)19.06.1964Latvija
Pauls KrūmiņšUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)06.09.1993Latvija
Toms KrumpānsUHK HULIGAN (HLG)09.02.1975Latvija
Romualds KrupenkovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)10.08.1972Latvija
Jans KrupskisUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)19.07.1990Latvija
Ivo KrūskopsAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)13.10.1968Latvija
Mairis KrustiņšUHK RSU (RSU)23.08.1995Latvija
Maksims KrutjkoAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)11.09.1993Latvija
Maksims KrutjkoAHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)11.09.1993Latvija
Kristaps KrūzaUHK NEGAISS (NGS)02.09.1983Latvija
Kristaps KrūzeVHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)17.07.1993Latvija
Kristaps KrūzeVHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)17.07.1993Latvija
Oskars KrūzeCHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)10.03.1970Latvija
Oskars KrūzeCHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)10.03.1970Latvija
Rūdolfs KudļaAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)29.12.1991Latvija
Eduards KudulisAHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)11.03.1994Latvija
Edgars KudursUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)29.04.1986Latvija
Kaspars KukšaUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)15.11.1988Latvija
Reinis KukulsVHK RUPUČI (RPC)31.01.1992Latvija
Reinis KukulsVHK T-AURUS (TS2)31.01.1992Latvija
Pāvels KuļbačnijsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)14.06.1987Latvija
Pāvels KuļbačnijsUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)14.06.1987Latvija
Endijs KuļijevsAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)23.05.1996Latvija
Jurijs KulikovsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)19.02.1983Latvija
Dāniels KūliņšUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)27.10.1996Latvija
Silvestrs KūliņšUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)08.03.1993Latvija
Dmitrijs KupčusVHK SHAMANS (SHM)11.12.1990Latvija
Kristaps KupfersVHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)20.02.1995Latvija
Kristaps KuplaisAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)31.03.1989Latvija
Vladislavs KurbatovsAHK Vector (VCT)27.01.1991Latvija
Aleksandrs KurgansUHK MEGO (MGO)16.01.1969Latvija
Aleksandr KuriloAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)24.02.1996Latvija
Aleksandr KuriloAHK SHAMANS (SHM)24.02.1996Latvija
Baiba KurmeUHK DIMANTI (DMT)04.04.1992Latvija
Uģis KurpnieksAHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)16.10.1978Latvija
Arnis KusiņšUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)26.04.1991Latvija
Ritvars KušnersAHK GUFFONI (GUF)26.09.1977Latvija
Ruslans KutuzovsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)10.05.1987Latvija
Edgars ĶuzeAHK T-AURUS (TS2)23.10.1983Latvija
Stanislavs KuzmičsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)04.06.1985Latvija
Valdis KuzminsAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)03.06.1976Latvija
Aleksejs KuzņecovsAHK STEEVICE (STV)14.01.1978Latvija
Ojārs KuzņecovsVHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)24.01.1977Latvija
Ojārs KuzņecovsVHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)24.01.1977Latvija
Sergey KuznetsovVHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)27.08.1978Latvija
Andris KužnieksUHK SANTEKO (SAN)31.07.1978Latvija
Krišjānis Eduards KvēpsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)12.04.1989Latvija
Rihards KvēpsAHK HULIGAN (HLG)02.07.1991Latvija
Kaspars KveskoAHK TAURUS (TRS)27.04.1984Latvija
Kaspars KveskoAHK T-AURUS (TS2)27.04.1984Latvija
Mārtiņš LabānsAHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)05.05.1981Latvija
Mārtiņš Jānis LācgalvisAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)20.12.1994Latvija
Kārlis LācisUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)08.07.1989Latvija
Aleksandrs ĻadževsAHK VARAN 3 (VR2)26.11.1968Latvija
Sandis LagzdiņšUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)28.09.1984Latvija
Raivis LaipaUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)19.02.1994Latvija
Raivis LaizānsAHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)04.09.1972Latvija
Āris LancmanisAHK FROZEN (FRZ)08.10.1980Latvija
Rolands LangeUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)21.10.1974Latvija
Bruno LangemanisUHK RUPUČI (RPC)21.12.1997Latvija
Bruno LangemanisUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)21.12.1997Latvija
Artjoms LankoAHK L&L LK (LLL)06.08.2002Latvija
Artjoms LankoAHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)06.08.2002Latvija
Edijs LānsUHK NEGAISS (NGS)23.08.1983Latvija
Aigars LansbergsAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)15.04.1999Latvija
Aigars LansbergsAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)15.04.1999Latvija
Madars LapčenoksCHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)22.08.1985Latvija
Madars LapčenoksCHK RIX (RIX)22.08.1985Latvija
Arnis LapiņšAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)10.12.1975Latvija
Arnis LapiņšAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)10.12.1975Latvija
Arvis LapiņšAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)08.09.1976Latvija
Edgars LapiņšUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)22.09.1983Latvija
Staņislavs LapiņšVHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)16.03.1987Latvija
Osvalds LapsaUHK RUPUČI (RPC)14.12.1983Latvija
Nikita LarinsUHK L&L STARS (LNL)10.05.2000Latvija
Andrejs LarionovsAHK GUFFONI (GUF)25.01.1966Latvija
Artūrs LasisUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)29.08.1974Latvija
Kārlis LasisUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)01.01.2000Latvija
Mārtiņš LasisUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)11.07.1989Latvija
Ansis LasmanisAHK PATRIOTI (PTR)15.11.1981Latvija
Dāvis LasmanisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)11.05.1992Latvija
Dāvis LasmanisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)11.05.1992Latvija
Eduards LasmanisAHK L&L KK (LNL)26.01.1989Latvija
Reinis LasmanisUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)27.10.2007Latvija
Māris LastovskisUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)12.09.1977Latvija
Māris LastovskisUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)12.09.1977Latvija
Ainis LatišsAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)18.12.1968Latvija
Aleksandrs LaubeAHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)24.04.1985Latvija
Aleksandrs LaubeAHK SANTEKO (SAN)24.04.1985Latvija
Sandis LaubeUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)23.01.1984Latvija
Jānis LauciņšUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)12.06.1990Latvija
Eduards LaudamsAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)19.04.1987Latvija
Roberts LaugalisUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)19.11.1992Latvija
Juris LauriņšAHK PTA (PTA)16.01.1978Latvija
Toms LausUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)27.03.1995Latvija
Alvis LaviņšAHK FROZEN (FRZ)26.12.1972Latvija
Alvis LaviņšAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)26.12.1972Latvija
Mareks LavrinovičsUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)22.07.1984Latvija
Gatis LazdaUHK NEGAISS (NGS)06.04.1981Latvija
Jānis LazdānsAHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)04.10.1992Latvija
Gints LazdiņšAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)15.02.1980Latvija
Guntars LazdiņšAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)13.09.1981Latvija
Guntars LazdiņšUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)08.10.1983Latvija
Guntars LazdiņšUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)08.10.1983Latvija
Oskars ĻebedevsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)13.11.1998Latvija
Vitālijs ĻebedevsAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)22.09.1971Latvija
Atis LegzdiņšUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)24.03.1997Latvija
Kristaps LegzdiņšAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)01.05.1993Latvija
Māris LegzdiņšUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)05.03.1969Latvija
Ronalds LegzdiņšAHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)27.09.1975Latvija
Jānis LeimanisVHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)09.06.2001Latvija
Jānis LeimanisVHK HULIGAN (HLG)09.06.2001Latvija
Jānis LeitisUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)25.07.1986Latvija
Miks LejnieksUHK WOLF (WOL)25.06.1988Latvija
Ričards LejnieksUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)15.01.2006Latvija
Vladislavs LekanovsUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)04.08.1979Latvija
Jevgēnijs LemasovsAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)24.06.1973Latvija
Aivis LemežsAHK PATRIOTI (PTR)10.08.1991Latvija
Vitālijs LeonovsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)12.02.1970Latvija
Vitālijs LeonovsUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)12.02.1970Latvija
Dmitrijs LeontjevsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)26.01.1968Krievija
Jānis LeščinskisAHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)24.02.1972Latvija
Zigmunds LeščinskisUHK HULIGAN (HLG)23.08.1975Latvija
Antons LešinskisCHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)25.10.1986Latvija
Alberts LeskaUHK RUPUČI (RPC)23.12.2001Latvija
Mihails LesņevskisAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)06.02.1970Latvija
Jānis LibersUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)17.12.1991Latvija
Martins LibertsAHK RSU (RSU)15.05.2002Latvija
Toms LīcītisAHK PTA (PTA)16.09.1980Latvija
Mārtiņš LīdacisUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)27.03.1990Latvija
Mareks LiekniņšUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)22.08.1989Latvija
Kārlis LieldiensUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)24.05.1988Latvija
Kārlis LieldiensUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)24.05.1988Latvija
Emīls LielpēterisVHK L&L LK (LLL)29.08.1992Latvija
Rolands LiepinšAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)05.08.1999Latvija
Aigars LiepiņšAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)16.10.1965Latvija
Emīls LiepiņšUHK RSU (RSU)08.08.1991Latvija
Ēriks LiepiņšVHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)17.04.1992Latvija
Gints LiepiņšAHK RSU (RSU)01.10.1967Latvija
Jānis Matīss LiepiņšUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)13.11.2002Latvija
Jānis Matīss LiepiņšUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)13.11.2002Latvija
Juris LiepiņšVHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)15.04.1986Latvija
Juris LiepiņšVHK HULIGAN (HLG)15.04.1986Latvija
Kārlis LiepiņšVHK RSU (RSU)01.07.1996Latvija
Ričards LiepiņšAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)22.02.2001Latvija
Ričards LiepiņšAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)22.02.2001Latvija
Haralds LiepnieksUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)08.09.1993Latvija
Arvis LietavietisUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)25.07.1973Latvija
Ēriks LiflandsAHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)17.05.1977Latvija
Ēriks LiflandsAHK PATRIOTI (PTR)17.05.1977Latvija
Ivo LindeUHK Vector (VCT)11.08.1971Latvija
Kirils LindeUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)05.01.1975Latvija
Jānis LipiņšUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)12.02.1985Latvija
Roberts LipšānsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)19.04.1990Latvija
Deniss LišafajevsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)27.06.1978Latvija
Iļja LisjuksUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)15.07.1989Latvija
Daniels LīvmanisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)25.05.2003Latvija
Dāvis LīvmanisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)21.12.2000Latvija
Edgars LīvmanisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)24.03.1971Latvija
Andrejs LobikovsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)02.07.1979Latvija
Andrejs LobikovsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)02.07.1979Latvija
Dāvis LočmelisUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)11.06.1991Latvija
Didzis LočmelisAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)22.11.1987Latvija
Didzis LočmelisAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)22.11.1987Latvija
Indulis LočmelisAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)04.09.1965Latvija
Indulis LočmelisAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)04.09.1965Latvija
Ēriks LocsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)01.08.1977Latvija
Kaspars LočsVHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)24.10.1989Latvija
Jevgenijs LoginovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)25.05.1980Latvija
Armands LoginsVHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)02.05.1997Latvija
Kārlis Gustavs LoginsAHK Vector (VCT)28.12.1999Latvija
Ritvars LoginsAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)20.03.1997Latvija
Armands LoļaUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)18.03.1978Latvija
Oļegs LomovsAHK PTA (PTA)04.11.1976Latvija
Andris LopatkoUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)30.12.1973Latvija
Vladimirs LovčijsAHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)11.08.1983Latvija
Gatis LubānsAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)30.09.1987Latvija
Aivars LubgansAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)21.04.1983Latvija
Oskars LubņevskisUHK GUFFONI (GUF)10.08.1984Latvija
Kristaps LubovsVHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)11.09.1988Latvija
Andrejs LučinsUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)25.09.2002Latvija
Matīss LucisAHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)04.07.1990Latvija
Reinis LucisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)18.03.1994Latvija
Jānis LudboržsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)03.10.1970Latvija
Rihards LudboržsAHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)16.12.1992Latvija
Mikus Luka-IndānsAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)12.06.1983Latvija
Laima Elizabete LukašēvičaUHK L&L LK (LLL)02.10.2000Latvija
Laima Elizabete LukašēvičaUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)02.10.2000Latvija
Andrejs LukinsAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)19.12.1984Latvija
Andrejs LukinsAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)19.12.1984Latvija
Dmitrijs LukjanovsAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)03.11.1973Latvija
Jāzeps LukjanskisVHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)06.08.2001Latvija
Didzis LukšisUHK NEGAISS (NGS)15.08.1980Latvija
Rolands LūsisUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)08.04.2000Latvija
Sandris LūsītisAHK SANTEKO (SAN)12.12.1979Latvija
Raivis LutersAHK Vector (VCT)13.11.1984Latvija
Edgars MaķisAHK Vector (VCT)11.08.1999Latvija
Arturs MakņaUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)20.03.1983Latvija
Maksims MaksimovičsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)10.02.1987Latvija
Viktors MalcevsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)15.12.1978Latvija
Rihards MaļinovskisUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)23.03.1990Latvija
Mārcis MāliņšUHK DIMANTI (DMT)05.02.1988Latvija
Mārcis MāliņšUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)05.02.1988Latvija
Uldis MāliņšUHK L&L KK (LNL)15.04.1984Latvija
Uldis MāliņšUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)15.04.1984Latvija
Takhir MamirovAHK VARAN (VRN)16.05.1980Latvija
Aigars MantejsUHK RIX (RIX)21.09.1991Latvija
Mārtiņš MarauskaAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)29.04.1982Latvija
Pjotrs MarčenkovsAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)28.07.1978Latvija
Edijs MarcinkevičsVHK PATRIOTI (PTR)18.12.1989Latvija
Edijs MarcinkevičsVHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)18.12.1989Latvija
Ģirts MarhelsUHK L&L KK (LNL)17.01.1988Latvija
Oto MarinakiUHK GARKALNE (GRK)19.08.2002Latvija
Aleksis MarkevicsUHK LIELUPE (LLP)17.04.2004Latvija
Aleksis MarkevicsUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)17.04.2004Latvija
Kristians MarkevicsVHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)29.04.1990Latvija
Kristians MarkevicsVHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)29.04.1990Latvija
Staņislavs MarkevičsCHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)30.06.1989Latvija
Staņislavs MarkevičsCHK LIELUPE (LLP)30.06.1989Latvija
Artis MarkotsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)27.08.1983Latvija
Māris MārksAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)29.01.1985Latvija
Ojārs MarkssUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)29.09.1992Latvija
Ēriks MartinovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)30.01.1981Latvija
Ardis MartinsonsUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)22.12.1990Latvija
Mārcis MartinsonsAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)10.12.1985Latvija
Marks Markuss MartinsonsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)05.12.2001Latvija
Vjačeslavs MartjanovsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)14.02.1959Latvija
Kristiāns MasjansUHK T-AURUS (TS2)08.02.1995Latvija
Kristiāns MasjansUHK TAURUS (TRS)08.02.1995Latvija
Leonīds MaslobojevsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)21.09.1979Latvija
Leonīds MaslobojevsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)21.09.1979Latvija
Arturs MassAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)07.12.1985Latvija
Adrians MatisonsUHK WOLF (WOL)24.09.1995Latvija
Alens MatisonsAHK WOLF (WOL)24.09.1995Latvija
Alens MatisonsAHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)24.09.1995Latvija
Kārlis MatisonsUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)18.07.1986Latvija
Kārlis MatisonsUHK FROZEN (FRZ)18.07.1986Latvija
Roberts MatisonsUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)15.08.1988Latvija
Aleksejs MatjasenkoAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)12.02.1985Latvija
Rihards MauriņšUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)19.07.1998Latvija
Sandris MauriņšAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)09.06.1976Latvija
Raitis MazūdrisUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)19.09.1995Latvija
Dāvis MednieksUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)26.08.1991Latvija
Ēriks Alberts MednisUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)09.06.1995Latvija
Ints MednisAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)08.03.1990Latvija
Edgars MegnisUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)18.07.1972Latvija
Jānis MeiersUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)22.05.1994Latvija
Jānis MeiersUHK WOLF (WOL)22.05.1994Latvija
Kārlis MeiersUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)30.11.1986Latvija
Armands MeinartsCHK NEGAISS (NGS)08.01.1978Latvija
Rolands MeinartsCHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)22.01.1971Latvija
Kalvis MelderisUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)01.04.1996Latvija
Kristaps MelderisUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)30.06.1997Latvija
Ralfs MeldersUHK WOLF (WOL)12.03.1993Latvija
Gatis MeleksUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)12.04.1985Latvija
Lauris MelngailisVHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)28.06.1995Latvija
Daņila MeļņikovsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)27.05.2003Latvija
Artūrs MencensUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)30.04.1993Latvija
Juris MendziņšUHK L&L LK (LLL)16.01.1970Latvija
Edgars MeņģelisUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)29.09.1994Latvija
Kristaps MeņģelisUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)17.11.1991Latvija
Toms MengotsAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)10.03.1993Latvija
Ivo MercsAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)24.02.1978Latvija
Regnārs Remi MerhelsVHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)20.04.2003Latvija
Jevgenijs MetelkovsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)19.07.1978Latvija
Edijs MētraAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)11.12.1975Latvija
Mārtiņš MežulisAHK WOLF (WOL)30.07.1992Latvija
Aivars MežvēversUHK HULIGAN (HLG)21.12.1980Latvija
Rolands MickevičsAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)23.12.1987Latvija
Raivo MidziņšUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)05.01.1989Latvija
Raivo MidziņšUHK T-AURUS (TS2)05.01.1989Latvija
Edgars MiezisAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)22.12.1992Latvija
Nauris MiezisUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)03.01.1990Latvija
Andis MiezītisUHK TAURUS (TRS)11.11.1984Latvija
Andis MiezītisUHK T-AURUS (TS2)11.11.1984Latvija
Miks MiezītisUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)18.11.1991Latvija
Dainis MiglānsUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)26.03.1982Latvija
Dainis MiglānsUHK L&L KK (LNL)26.03.1982Latvija
Gatis MiglānsUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)02.06.1984Latvija
Māris MihailovsAHK FROZEN (FRZ)29.08.1983Latvija
Māris MihailovsAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)29.08.1983Latvija
Raimonds MihailovsUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)28.07.1992Latvija
Jānis MiķelsonsAHK RUPUČI (RPC)09.02.1989Latvija
Raivo MilbretsUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)27.06.1968Latvija
Pavels MileikaUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)02.07.1984Latvija
Kārlis MiljonsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)18.01.1986Latvija
Kārlis MiljonsUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)18.01.1986Latvija
Reinis MiljonsUHK RUPUČI (RPC)15.05.1990Latvija
Reinis MiljonsUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)15.05.1990Latvija
Reinis MiljonsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)15.05.1990Latvija
Jānis MillersUHK LIELUPE (LLP)18.05.2003Latvija
Norberts MillersAHK TUKUMS (TB2)11.03.1999Latvija
Andrejs MiloserdovsAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)11.07.1973Latvija
Sandis MiltovičsUHK SANTEKO (SAN)20.03.1984Latvija
Vjačeslavs MiņinsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)29.09.1989Latvija
Toms MintautiškisUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)18.12.2005Latvija
Deniss MireckisAHK SHAMANS (SHM)08.07.1981Latvija
Deniss MironcevsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)12.12.1981Latvija
Gedimins MisjusAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)14.12.1971Latvija
Raimonds MiškinisUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)21.01.1983Latvija
Ģirts MitenbergsUHK SANTEKO (SAN)26.05.1969Latvija
Vadims MitinsUHK TUKUMS (TB2)26.02.1989Latvija
Ainārs MitrisUHK VARAN (VRN)28.02.1978Latvija
Ainārs MitrisUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)28.02.1978Latvija
Jurijs MitroščenkoAHK GUFFONI (GUF)06.09.1977Latvija
Artis MizuksUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)14.09.1993Latvija
Sergejs MogutovsVHK BRIEDIS (BRD)14.01.1985Latvija
Sergejs MogutovsVHK PIEČUKI (PCK)14.01.1985Latvija
Sergejs MogutovsVHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)14.01.1985Latvija
Sergejs MogutovsVHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)14.01.1985Latvija
Vadims MolohovskisAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)01.05.1970Latvija
Vadims MolohovskisAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)01.05.1970Latvija
Askolds MolotoksVHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)10.07.1987Latvija
Askolds MolotoksVHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)10.07.1987Latvija
Askolds MolotoksVHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)10.07.1987Latvija
Andris MontiksAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)06.07.1988Latvija
Aleksandrs MorozovsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)03.10.1996Latvija
Aleksandrs MorozovsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)03.10.1996Latvija
Edgars MorozsUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)03.11.1990Latvija
Artūrs MozersAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)12.08.1986Latvija
Oskars MozgirsAHK STEEVICE (STV)21.09.1960Latvija
Andris MucenieksUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)26.08.1972Latvija
Andris MucenieksUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)26.08.1972Latvija
Artis MucenieksUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)08.11.1995Latvija
Ingars MucenieksUHK TUKUMS (TB2)10.03.1997Latvija
Ingars MucenieksUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)10.03.1997Latvija
Jānis MucenieksUHK GUFFONI (GUF)08.10.1994Latvija
Kārlis MucenieksCHK RUPUČI (RPC)25.03.1985Latvija
Jānis MuitinieksUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)27.02.1991Latvija
Jānis MuižnieksUHK GUFFONI (GUF)04.05.1978Latvija
Kristaps MuižnieksUHK GUFFONI (GUF)10.04.1997Latvija
Mareks MuižnieksUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)25.06.1983Latvija
Vladimir MurashovUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)06.11.1988Krievija
Toms MuzikantsUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)01.12.1991Latvija
Oļegs NakipovsAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)29.08.1965Latvija
Oļegs NakipovsAHK LIELUPE (LLP)29.08.1965Latvija
Artūrs NaļivaikaUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)11.02.1997Latvija
Oskars NamiķisUHK T-AURUS (TS2)12.01.1990Latvija
Oskars NamiķisUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)12.01.1990Latvija
Renārs NamiķisUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)26.06.1991Latvija
Arnis NamnieksUHK L&L START (LLS)22.12.1988Latvija
Arnis NamnieksUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)22.12.1988Latvija
Ingus NamnieksUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)03.08.1984Latvija
Pauls Kristens NeijsCHK VARAN (VRN)23.12.2003Latvija
Pauls Kristens NeijsCHK VARAN 3 (VR2)23.12.2003Latvija
Mārtiņš NeilandsAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)17.05.1999Latvija
Haralds NeimanisAHK NEGAISS (NGS)22.01.1994Latvija
Aleksejs ŅekrasovsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)21.04.1980Latvija
Alekss ŅekrasovsVHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)18.03.2002Latvija
Alekss ŅekrasovsVHK GUFFONI (GUF)18.03.2002Latvija
Armands ŅekrasovsAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)24.05.2003Latvija
Raivis ŅekrasovsUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)18.07.1996Latvija
Roberts NemenjonoksUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)08.04.1977Latvija
Rihards NikiforovsAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)20.08.1986Latvija
Emīls ŅikitinsUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)24.07.1995Latvija
Maksims NikolajenkoUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)18.02.1990Latvija
Andris NikolajevsAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)26.11.1980Latvija
Nils NikolajevsAHK GARKALNE (GRK)15.09.1994Latvija
Sergejs NikolajevsUHK L&L STARS (LNL)20.03.1986Latvija
Pavels NikulinsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)26.11.1963Latvija
Vladimirs ŅikuļšinsUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)05.07.1983Latvija
Sandis Nīlenders-NeilandersUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)27.01.1975Latvija
Agnis NīmandsUHK WOLF (WOL)03.06.1996Latvija
Žanis NitišsUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)25.02.1981Latvija
Uvis NordeUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)03.12.1985Latvija
Oskars NorītisAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)16.10.1982Latvija
Roberts NorītisAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)12.09.1984Latvija
Rihards NorvaišsVHK WOLF (WOL)29.11.2000Latvija
Mareks NoviksUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)15.04.1975Latvija
Toms NukaAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)24.03.1996Latvija
Mairis NuķisAHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)21.03.1977Latvija
Dmitrijs OboļevičsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)18.12.1984Latvija
Ruslans ObrosovsAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)15.12.1975Latvija
Ruslans ObrosovsAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)15.12.1975Latvija
Raivis OlavsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)07.03.1986Latvija
Dmitrijs OleiņičenkoAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)15.09.1988Latvija
Jurijs OļesjkoVHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)17.06.1983Latvija
Ilja OlijevskisUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)12.08.1987Latvija
Gatis OlingovičsUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)24.12.1981Latvija
Gatis OlingovičsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)24.12.1981Latvija
Mārcis OlingovičsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)12.04.1991Latvija
Modris OļļaAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)25.07.1978Latvija
Vadims OļševskisUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)30.09.1981Latvija
Roberts OnkelisAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)04.11.1979Latvija
Valdis OnkelisAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)21.12.1980Latvija
Valdis OnkelisAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)21.12.1980Latvija
Vilnis OnkelisUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)21.12.1980Latvija
Daniels OnukrānsUHK OILERIS (OLR)29.03.2004Latvija
Aivis OnzulisUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)18.12.1982Latvija
Dāvids OrlovsUHK RSU (RSU)22.10.1995Latvija
Dāvids OrlovsUHK Vector (VCT)22.10.1995Latvija
Konstantins OrlovsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)19.02.1999Latvija
Ģirts OrolsUHK PTA (PTA)14.11.1994Latvija
Jevgenijs OselskisAHK L&L START (LLS)08.04.1973Latvija
Reinis OšenieksAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)26.08.1987Latvija
Gatis OšiņšUHK OILERIS (OLR)24.08.1984Latvija
Klāvs OšiņšVHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)24.10.1996Latvija
Jānis OsisAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)30.03.1999Latvija
Jānis OsisAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)30.03.1999Latvija
Māris OsmanisUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)29.05.1980Latvija
Jānis OšmucnieksUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)12.01.1980Latvija
Elvijs OšsUHK RSU (RSU)15.04.1996Latvija
Normunds OšsAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)31.10.1979Latvija
Daniels OstapkoAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)13.06.1996Latvija
Kazimirs OstapovsAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)03.12.1977Latvija
Kazimirs OstapovsAHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)03.12.1977Latvija
Mārtiņš OstrovskisUHK L&L KK (LNL)11.08.1997Latvija
Nauris OstrovskisUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)27.05.1991Latvija
Toms OtisonsVHK OILERIS (OLR)28.01.1990Latvija
Kristaps OttoUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)14.03.1982Latvija
Roberts OttoUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)01.11.1999Latvija
Armands OzdobaUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)19.05.1998Latvija
Aivars OzoliņšAHK T-AURUS (TS2)06.10.1975Latvija
Aivars OzoliņšAHK PTA (PTA)06.10.1975Latvija
Ansis OzoliņšAHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)03.11.1980Latvija
Armands OzoliņšAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)20.09.1984Latvija
Jānis OzoliņšAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)24.10.1990Latvija
Krišjānis OzoliņšUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)10.04.1986Latvija
Lauris OzoliņšVHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)06.12.1986Latvija
Māris OzoliņšUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)05.02.1988Latvija
Māris OzoliņšAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)07.07.1964Latvija
Normunds OzoliņšAHK DIMANTI (DMT)14.12.1968Latvija
Raitis OzoliņšUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)27.04.1989Latvija
Raivis OzoliņšUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)20.02.1984Latvija
Ričards OzoliņšUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)16.08.1999Latvija
Rinalds OzoliņšUHK TUKUMS (TB2)09.09.1997Latvija
Sandis OzoliņšUHK HULIGAN (HLG)23.02.1997Latvija
Sandris OzoliņšUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)18.03.1979Latvija
Ēriks OzollapaUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)18.04.1987Latvija
Artūrs OzolsAHK WOLF (WOL)08.12.1995Latvija
Emīls OzolsUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)27.10.2000Latvija
Mikus OzolsUHK WOLF (WOL)25.01.1991Latvija
Pēteris OzolsAHK TUKUMS (TB2)09.02.1983Latvija
Rolands OzolsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)16.04.1980Latvija
Rolands OzolsUHK TAURUS (TRS)16.04.1980Latvija
Jānis PabērzsUHK OILERIS (OLR)19.06.1990Latvija
Aigars PaegleUHK STEEVICE (STV)24.11.1970Latvija
Eriks PahomovsAHK RUPUČI (RPC)30.01.2000Latvija
Ēriks PahomovsAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)16.01.1975Latvija
Ēriks PahomovsAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)16.01.1975Latvija
Agris PaipalsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)13.09.1967Latvija
Normunds PaipalsUHK RIX (RIX)26.01.1984Latvija
Toms PaipalsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)13.04.1997Latvija
Guntars PakalnsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)06.07.1980Latvija
Tero PaldaniusUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)02.09.1982Somija
Mārtiņš PalejsUHK TAURUS (TRS)09.06.1984Latvija
Mārtiņš PalejsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)09.06.1984Latvija
Budimirs PaltovsAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)10.01.1971Latvija
Bruno PankarsAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)18.04.1988Latvija
Rūdolfs PaņuškinsAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)20.01.1971Latvija
Edvards PaplavskisVHK DIMANTI (DMT)11.05.1997Latvija
Edvards PaplavskisVHK NEGAISS (NGS)11.05.1997Latvija
Kristers Erlends PaplovskisAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)03.06.2000Latvija
Imants ParādnieksAHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)02.01.1994Latvija
Rihards PaškausksUHK Vector (VCT)28.11.1999Latvija
Artjoms PaškovsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)02.09.1984Latvija
Sandis Pastars-ZalcmanisUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)11.05.1982Latvija
Aigars PaučeUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)27.03.1993Latvija
Kaspars PaučeAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)02.05.1990Latvija
Krists PaulovičsUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)15.07.1988Latvija
Matīss Edvards PaulsUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)31.01.2002Latvija
Kaspars PauniņšAHK Sports Lukss (SPR)15.05.1979Latvija
Jānis PauzersAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)26.08.1983Latvija
Henrijs PavilonsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)11.08.1979Latvija
Anatolijs PavļenkoUHK VARAN (VRN)10.12.1975Latvija
Edgars PavlovičsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)04.12.1973Latvija
Edgars PavlovičsAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)04.12.1973Latvija
Oskars PavlovičsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)14.03.1996Latvija
Zigurds PavlovičsAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)20.04.1981Latvija
Zigurds PavlovičsAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)20.04.1981Latvija
Oskars PavlovsUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)18.03.1989Latvija
Sergejs PavlovsCHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)23.08.1971Latvija
Jānis PāvulsAHK NEGAISS (NGS)17.09.1981Latvija
Uldis PazarsUHK L&L LK (LLL)16.04.1980Latvija
Jānis PekstiņšUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)13.03.1983Latvija
Lauris PekstiņšAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)08.06.1984Latvija
Valts PeleckisUHK WOLF (WOL)18.06.1997Latvija
Jānis PelsisAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)12.08.1981Latvija
Jānis PelsisAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)12.08.1981Latvija
Kirils PenclinsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)12.10.1987Latvija
Māris PepaAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)17.02.1979Latvija
Māris PepaAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)17.02.1979Latvija
Uldis PerepečkoUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)16.05.1974Latvija
Uldis PerepečkoUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)16.05.1974Latvija
Deņiss PērkonsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)24.02.1998Latvija
Deņiss PērkonsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)24.02.1998Latvija
Sergejs PervušinsVHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)29.06.1979Latvija
Mārtiņš PeterlevicsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)07.01.1982Latvija
Mārtiņš PeterlevicsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)07.01.1982Latvija
Mārtiņš PeterlevicsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)07.01.1982Latvija
Jānis PētersonsUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)11.10.1985Latvija
Tomass PētersonsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)16.02.1996Latvija
Kristers Krišs PetraškevičsUHK WOLF (WOL)26.11.1997Latvija
Dmitrijs PetrovsUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)24.08.1987Latvija
Eduards PetrovsAHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)16.03.1969Latvija
Imants PetrovsAHK RIX (RIX)05.07.1976Latvija
Ralfs PetruškevicsUHK PTA (PTA)13.05.1995Latvija
Artis PetrussUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)02.12.1985Latvija
Arvis PetunovsAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)20.08.1993Latvija
Renars PickaUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)06.10.2001Latvija
Andžs PickainisUHK SANTEKO (SAN)11.11.1990Latvija
Sandris PičsVHK LIELUPE (LLP)13.12.1998Latvija
Kārlis PiebalgsAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)22.04.1985Latvija
Pēteris PildegovičsAHK DIMANTI (DMT)20.06.1976Latvija
Juris PilipivsAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)17.09.1973Latvija
Kārlis PinķisAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)18.10.1990Latvija
Salvis PinnisAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)21.05.1972Latvija
Elvijs PīrantsUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)04.05.1990Latvija
Normunds PīrantsUHK LIELUPE (LLP)25.01.1970Latvija
Normunds PīrantsUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)25.01.1970Latvija
Aleksandrs PiščuginsUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)18.12.1995Latvija
Aleksandrs PiščuginsUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)18.12.1995Latvija
Edijs PivarunsVHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)01.08.1974Latvija
Aldis PizānsAHK Vector (VCT)01.03.1989Latvija
Aldis PizānsAHK TAURUS (TRS)01.03.1989Latvija
Kaspars PizānsUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)09.06.1988Latvija
Kārlis PlakansUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)17.12.1989Latvija
Agris PlatacisAHK DIMANTI (DMT)21.04.1971Latvija
Ivars Plaudis-LasmanisAHK RUPUČI (RPC)27.09.1990Latvija
Ivars Plaudis-LasmanisAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)27.09.1990Latvija
Deniss PlaunovsAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)14.10.1996Latvija
Roberts PļāvējsAHK STEEVICE (STV)06.05.1987Latvija
Edgars PļaviņšAHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)02.02.1973Latvija
Kristaps PļaviņšUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)29.05.1995Latvija
Antons PlavoksAHK VARAN 3 (VR2)22.12.1993Latvija
Māris PloriņšVHK L&L STARS (LNL)20.05.1982Latvija
Māris PloriņšVHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)20.05.1982Latvija
Jānis PlūmeUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)16.05.2000Latvija
Jānis PlūmeUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)16.05.2000Latvija
Tomass PlūmeAHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)16.06.1997Latvija
Niks PodosinoviksUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)27.07.1998Latvija
Niks PodosinoviksUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)27.07.1998Latvija
Artis PodziņšUHK Vector (VCT)12.01.1982Latvija
Sandis PogaAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)02.10.1981Latvija
Sandis PogaAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)02.10.1981Latvija
Edgars PoļikevičsAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)05.12.1989Latvija
Genādijs PoņatovskisAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)08.04.1973Latvija
Agris PoneAHK TUKUMS (TB2)18.05.1982Latvija
Gints PoneUHK TUKUMS (TB2)04.05.1993Latvija
Juris PoneUHK TUKUMS (TB2)09.08.1979Latvija
Kaspars PoneUHK TUKUMS (TB2)02.08.1984Latvija
Māris PoneUHK TUKUMS (TB2)19.03.1988Latvija
Igors PonomarjovsUHK GARKALNE (GRK)27.11.1989Latvija
Rihards PonomarjovsUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)27.11.1983Latvija
Rihards PonomarjovsUHK HULIGAN (HLG)27.11.1983Latvija
Gatis PopeUHK L&L KK (LNL)04.11.1983Latvija
Roberts PopelisAHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)21.10.1973Latvija
Aldis PopensUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)22.07.1990Latvija
Kaspars PopensAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)16.04.1986Latvija
Eduards PopovsAHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)27.12.1967Latvija
Jevgēnijs PopovsAHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)10.09.1966Latvija
Jevgēnijs PopovsAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)10.09.1966Latvija
Jurijs PopovsAHK MEGO (MGO)08.09.1970Latvija
Kaspars PorejsUHK WOLF (WOL)06.11.1993Latvija
Agris PorietisAHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)12.06.1987Latvija
Frederiks PosipaikoUHK DIMANTI (DMT)31.07.1995Latvija
Frederiks PosipaikoUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)31.07.1995Latvija
Emīls PotāpovsUHK WOLF (WOL)05.03.1994Latvija
Ēriks PovicsAHK RUPUČI (RPC)17.11.1986Latvija
Aleksejs PožarskisUHK L&L START (LLS)09.01.1986Latvija
Edgars PreijursUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)19.02.1990Latvija
Andris PriedeAHK L&L LK (LLL)11.05.1985Latvija
Pēteris PriediņšUHK GARKALNE (GRK)16.01.1995Latvija
Vents PriedīteVHK OILERIS (OLR)06.08.1974Latvija
Vents PriedīteVHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)06.08.1974Latvija
Jānis PriedītisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)22.06.1993Latvija
Jānis PriedītisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)22.06.1993Latvija
Ojārs PriedītisUHK L&L LK (LLL)15.02.1976Latvija
Gundars PriednieksAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)15.10.1990Latvija
Gundars PriednieksAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)15.10.1990Latvija
Renārs PriednieksUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)07.03.1984Latvija
Rolands PriednieksVHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)07.01.1988Latvija
Rolands PriednieksVHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)07.01.1988Latvija
Jurijs ProkopenoksCHK NEGAISS (NGS)29.07.1984Latvija
Artūrs ProkopovičsAHK PTA (PTA)19.07.1970Latvija
Aleksandrs ProņinsUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)07.02.1979Latvija
Aleksandrs ProņinsUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)07.02.1979Latvija
Maksims ProskurinsAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)23.03.1979Latvija
Maksims ProskurinsAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)23.03.1979Latvija
Maksims ProskurinsAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)23.03.1979Latvija
Aleksandrs ProstjakovsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)24.04.1960Latvija
Rūdolfs PrūsisUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)26.05.1992Latvija
Kārlis PūceAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)25.06.1988Latvija
Arnis PūciņšUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)11.11.1977Latvija
Miks PudānsAHK TAURUS (TRS)18.02.2002Latvija
Miks PudānsAHK T-AURUS (TS2)18.02.2002Latvija
Gints PumpiņšUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)28.11.1967Latvija
Māris PumpursAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)30.03.1982Latvija
Oskars PundursAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)15.10.1982Latvija
Jānis PūpolsUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)13.12.1996Latvija
Jānis PūpolsUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)13.12.1996Latvija
Kārlis PurgailisUHK OILERIS (OLR)29.06.1980Latvija
Jānis PuriņšAHK TAURUS (TRS)28.03.1996Latvija
Jānis PuriņšAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)20.06.1986Jamaika
Jānis PuriņšAHK STEEVICE (STV)20.06.1986Jamaika
Ritvars PuriņšUHK RSU (RSU)19.04.1997Latvija
Ralfs PurviņšUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)04.07.2004Latvija
Jānis PutniņšUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)16.01.1983Latvija
Pēteris PutniņšAHK HULIGAN (HLG)21.07.1994Latvija
Ričards PutniņšVHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)19.07.1996Latvija
Ričards PutniņšVHK PTA (PTA)19.07.1996Latvija
Māris PutraimsAHK TAURUS (TRS)04.02.1984Latvija
Staņislavs RabinovičsUHK FROZEN (FRZ)05.11.1984Latvija
Staņislavs RabinovičsUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)05.11.1984Latvija
Ritvars RācenājsUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)12.07.1974Latvija
Aleksejs RačkoUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)30.06.1981Latvija
Ritvars RadzēvičsUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)06.11.1995Latvija
Raivis RakickisAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)23.10.1980Latvija
Rūdolfs RakišsUHK L&L STARS (LNL)10.05.1999Latvija
Normunds RamanisUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)28.06.1976Latvija
Rolands RamansAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)25.10.1991Latvija
Ingus RamatsUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)24.10.1998Latvija
Ivo RancānsUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)19.06.1993Latvija
Artūrs RanksUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)11.07.1990Latvija
Ģirts RantiņšAHK Sports Lukss (SPR)16.06.1969Latvija
Ivars RasaVHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)07.04.1993Latvija
Ivars RasaVHK L&L STARS (LNL)07.04.1993Latvija
Dāvis RaščevskisUHK L&L LK (LLL)22.12.1991Latvija
Ģirts RatkevičsUHK HULIGAN (HLG)19.02.1975Latvija
Valts RatkevičsAHK HULIGAN (HLG)17.08.1965Latvija
Iryna RatushnaAHK L&L LK (LLL)23.03.1989Ukraina
Kristaps RausisUHK MEGO (MGO)23.02.1972Latvija
Viesturs RauzaCHK SANTEKO (SAN)27.02.1990Latvija
Jānis RāznaAHK PATRIOTI (PTR)29.09.1973Latvija
Kaspars RāznaUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)27.09.1980Latvija
Pēteris RāznaUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)08.11.2006Latvija
Nils RēdersAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)25.01.1980Latvija
Zigmunds RegžaUHK STEEVICE (STV)26.09.1981Latvija
Aldis ReihmanisUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)30.09.1994Latvija
Aldis ReihmanisUHK GUFFONI (GUF)30.09.1994Latvija
Edmunds ReinhardsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)16.10.1976Latvija
Ivo ReiniksUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)14.11.1992Latvija
Aivars ReisonsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)14.12.1986Latvija
Guntars ReissVHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)03.11.1996Latvija
Guntars ReissVHK GARKALNE (GRK)03.11.1996Latvija
Arvis RendorsUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)25.09.2000Latvija
Maksims RešetņikovsVHK SHAMANS (SHM)29.04.1995Latvija
Maksims RešetņikovsVHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)29.04.1995Latvija
Matīss RibkinskisUHK RIX (RIX)10.12.1991Latvija
Egons RiekstiņšUHK GARKALNE (GRK)25.09.1974Latvija
Kristaps RiekstiņšUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)20.01.1992Latvija
Sandis RiekstiņšUHK TUKUMS (TB2)18.03.2003Latvija
Andris RiekstsAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)09.03.1983Latvija
Mārtiņš RikardsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)10.05.1988Latvija
Kristiāns RimkusUHK STEEVICE (STV)01.07.1988Latvija
Gatis RimšaAHK DIMANTI (DMT)04.03.1966Latvija
Armands RistersUHK MEGO (MGO)09.08.1970Latvija
Juris RitenisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)16.08.1963Latvija
Bruno RitumsUHK GUFFONI (GUF)30.07.1997Latvija
Bruno RitumsUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)30.07.1997Latvija
Kaspars RitumsAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)06.02.1987Latvija
Toms RitumsAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)01.01.1988Latvija
Armīns RjabinkinsUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)27.11.2005Latvija
Jurijs RjazanskisUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)11.07.1979Latvija
Jurijs RjazanskisUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)11.07.1979Latvija
Toms RobatsAHK WOLF (WOL)23.04.1997Latvija
Toms RobatsAHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)23.04.1997Latvija
Oskars RodeUHK L&L KK (LNL)17.03.1983Latvija
Artjoms RodinsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)11.01.1990Latvija
Artjoms RogovsUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)27.06.2001Latvija
Jānis RomanovskisUHK PTA (PTA)21.03.1983Latvija
Niklāvs RomanovskisUHK L&L LK (LLL)01.05.2002Latvija
Igors RomsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)27.04.1970Latvija
Toms RonisUHK T-AURUS (TS2)18.07.1999Latvija
Toms RonisUHK TAURUS (TRS)18.07.1999Latvija
Liene RoopaUHK L&L KK (LNL)09.12.1993Latvija
Liene RoopaUHK L&L LK (LLL)09.12.1993Latvija
Matīss RostoksAHK L&L LK (LLL)18.03.1988Latvija
Mārtiņš RoštoksUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)23.04.1980Latvija
Lenards RozeUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)08.05.1994Latvija
Mārtiņš RozeUHK VARAN (VRN)14.06.1989Latvija
Alvis RozenbergsUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)05.01.1984Latvija
Rinalds RozenbergsAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)25.07.1993Latvija
Rinalds RozenbergsAHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)25.07.1993Latvija
Ronalds RozenbergsCHK WOLF (WOL)23.07.1987Latvija
Ādams Veins RozenfeldsAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)22.03.2000Latvija
Rauls RozenlauksVHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)26.11.1988Latvija
Kārlis RoziņšUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)24.09.1986Latvija
Jānis RozītisAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)12.07.1985Latvija
Deniss RožkovsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)21.11.1986Latvija
Kristaps RubcovsUHK WOLF (WOL)23.09.1998Latvija
Kristaps RubcovsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)23.09.1998Latvija
Emīls RubīnsUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)07.12.1991Latvija
Ēriks RučevskisUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)31.05.1999Latvija
Raimonds RūdelisAHK NEGAISS (NGS)09.12.1972Latvija
Toms Kristofers RudensAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)05.08.2002Latvija
Aleksandrs RudovičsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)19.06.1993Latvija
Jānis RudovičsUHK PTA (PTA)08.08.1983Latvija
Rihards RudzātsUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)19.08.1993Latvija
Dzintars RudzītisAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)07.09.1982Latvija
Kaspars RudzītisUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)28.05.1996Latvija
Kristaps RudzītisUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)26.04.1995Latvija
Ralfs RudzītisUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)19.01.1994Latvija
Ralfs RudzītisUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)19.01.1994Latvija
Reinis RugājsUHK RSU (RSU)08.09.1992Latvija
Raivis RuģelisUHK GARKALNE (GRK)19.12.1994Latvija
Aleksandrs RuhovsUHK SANTEKO (SAN)15.04.1973Latvija
Justs RuicēnsUHK TAURUS (TRS)05.07.1990Latvija
Aleksandrs RukosujevsUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)10.05.1992Latvija
Aleksandrs RukosujevsUHK L&L STARS (LNL)10.05.1992Latvija
Vitālijs RumjancevsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)22.02.1994Latvija
Vladimirs RumjancevsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)17.02.1986Latvija
Reinis RuņģisUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)07.10.1996Latvija
Reinis RuņģisUHK LIELUPE (LLP)07.10.1996Latvija
Reinis RuņģisUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)07.10.1996Latvija
Artūrs RupmejsUHK FROZEN (FRZ)13.09.1989Latvija
Vladimirs RusanovsAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)23.02.1986Latvija
Vladimirs RusanovsAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)23.02.1986Latvija
Guntars RuseckisAHK TAURUS (TRS)28.12.1989Latvija
Aigars RušiņšAHK MEGO (MGO)16.01.1971Latvija
Tamāra Rutkovska-LielbārdeAHK VARAN 3 (VR2)17.12.1988Latvija
Gatis RutkovskisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)18.04.1995Latvija
Romans SaharovsAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)11.04.1979Latvija
Krists ŠakarsUHK PTA (PTA)08.05.1994Latvija
Arnis SakneAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)07.11.1972Latvija
Kristers SakneUHK T-AURUS (TS2)05.08.1998Latvija
Anna ŠalašovaUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)02.12.2000Latvija
Anna ŠalašovaUHK L&L KK (LNL)02.12.2000Latvija
Dzintars SalavsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)11.10.1974Latvija
Dzintars SalavsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)11.10.1974Latvija
Atvars SaliņšUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)22.09.1992Latvija
Atvars SaliņšUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)22.09.1992Latvija
Reinis SaliņšUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)19.10.2004Latvija
Reinis SaliņšUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)19.10.2004Latvija
Kaspars SalnājsUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)25.02.1970Latvija
Edgars SamedovsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)24.05.1990Latvija
Edgars SamedovsUHK WOLF (WOL)24.05.1990Latvija
Dmitrijs ŠancovojsAHK Vector (VCT)29.05.1985Latvija
Dmitrijs SankinsUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)23.05.2004Latvija
Igors ŠapatavaAHK RIX (RIX)20.12.1985Latvija
Ruslans SaperinsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)25.09.1982Latvija
Jaroslavs ŠapošņikovsUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)08.11.1979Latvija
Jevgenijs ŠapovalsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)19.04.1981Latvija
Jevgenijs ŠapovalsAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)19.04.1981Latvija
Aldis ŠaraksUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)14.09.1975Latvija
Aline ŠardinaAHK STEEVICE (STV)17.11.2000Latvija
Juris ŠarfsAHK TAURUS (TRS)21.08.1970Latvija
Juris ŠarfsAHK T-AURUS (TS2)21.08.1970Latvija
Dāvis SārsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)13.09.1992Latvija
Elīna SaukaUHK L&L START (LLS)27.03.1997Latvija
Oskari SaukkonenAHK RSU (RSU)24.06.1997Latvija
Jānis SaulītisUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)03.03.1980Latvija
Vilnis SaulītsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)15.05.1992Latvija
Vilnis SaulītsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)15.05.1992Latvija
Tomašs SaušsUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)27.07.1987Latvija
Ģirts ŠāvējsUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)23.12.1990Latvija
Eduards SavickisUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)21.09.1987Latvija
Juris SavickisAHK L&L KK (LNL)03.08.1967Latvija
Artis SavinsUHK SANTEKO (SAN)10.02.1991Latvija
Viktors SazonovsVHK VARAN 3 (VR2)03.01.1992Latvija
Viktors SazonovsVHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)03.01.1992Latvija
Andrejs ŠčerbakovsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)26.05.1982Latvija
Andrejs ŠčerbakovsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)26.05.1982Latvija
Jurijs ŠčerbakovsUHK OILERIS (OLR)18.02.1966Latvija
Aivis ŠčerbinskisUHK HULIGAN (HLG)01.12.1984Latvija
Rob SchrempCHK WOLF (WOL)01.07.1986Kanāda
Artūrs ŠčipakinsUHK PTA (PTA)23.08.1983Latvija
Juris SebrisAHK RIX (RIX)03.06.1985Latvija
Reinis ŠefersUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)29.03.1994Latvija
Reinis ŠefersUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)29.03.1994Latvija
Rūdolfs ŠeibeAHK SANTEKO (SAN)09.11.1989Latvija
Ivars SeikovskisAHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)26.04.1985Latvija
Ralfs SeikstsVHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)21.03.1990Latvija
Ralfs SeikstsVHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)21.03.1990Latvija
Jānis Elijs SeimanovsUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)13.01.1997Latvija
Mārtiņš SeisumsUHK NEGAISS (NGS)06.11.1990Latvija
Gusts SekacisUHK HULIGAN (HLG)15.11.1977Latvija
Toms ŠeļegovičsUHK OILERIS (OLR)29.10.1988Latvija
Sergejs ŠeļenkovsAHK GARKALNE (GRK)11.12.1985Latvija
Sergejs ŠeļenkovsAHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)11.12.1985Latvija
Kristaps ŠēlisUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)08.08.1984Latvija
Jurijs SemuhinsUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)20.06.1990Latvija
Renārs ŠēnersUHK NEGAISS (NGS)15.04.1978Latvija
Andrejs SenkānsUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)08.06.1978Latvija
Sandis SenkānsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)01.02.2000Latvija
Andrejs SerebrjakovsVHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)06.05.1995Latvija
Normunds ŠērsUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)05.12.1965Latvija
Arnolds SeržantsAHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)13.12.1991Latvija
Ivars ŠestakovsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)17.10.1995Latvija
Edgars Igors ŠevcovsUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)31.07.1996Latvija
Artūrs SevčuksUHK L&L LK (LLL)21.11.1991Latvija
Albert ShakelUHK L&L START (LLS)19.02.2008Latvija
Roman ShakelUHK L&L START (LLS)03.06.1985Latvija
Vadim ShakelAHK L&L START (LLS)15.08.1983Latvija
Vadims ŠidlovskisAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)11.12.1980Latvija
Aleksandrs SidorenkovsAHK Sports Lukss (SPR)31.12.1978Latvija
Aleksandrs SigajevsUHK STEEVICE (STV)04.07.1984Latvija
Igors ŠikovsUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)30.01.1994Latvija
Dmitrijs Silajevs-KozurovsAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)11.11.1972Latvija
Edvīns SilavnieksVHK Sports Lukss (SPR)09.07.1977Latvija
Einārs SilavsUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)16.11.1992Latvija
Mārtiņš SilavsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)09.08.1987Latvija
Mārtiņš SilavsUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)09.08.1987Latvija
Ruslans ŠilenkovsAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)23.05.1988Latvija
Normunds SiliņšUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)24.11.1988Latvija
Reinis SiliņšVHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)19.09.1991Latvija
Rūdolfs SiliņšAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)01.03.2002Latvija
Rūdolfs SiliņšAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)01.03.2002Latvija
Toms SiliņšAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)01.04.1992Latvija
Toms SiliņšAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)01.04.1992Latvija
Gints SīlisUHK STEEVICE (STV)17.03.1987Latvija
Ingars SilsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)01.07.1974Latvija
Ēriks SimbircevsAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)23.09.2001Latvija
Ēriks SimbircevsAHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)23.09.2001Latvija
Kaspars ŠimkusUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)10.05.1981Latvija
Dāvis ŠinbergsAHK T-AURUS (TS2)19.12.1995Latvija
Dāvis ŠinbergsAHK TAURUS (TRS)19.12.1995Latvija
Ernests SinkevičsAHK RUPUČI (RPC)19.09.1985Latvija
Dmitrijs ŠipulinsUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)10.12.1989Latvija
Dmitrijs ŠipulinsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)10.12.1989Latvija
Igors ŠipuļinsVHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)21.03.1995Latvija
Igors ŠipuļinsVHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)21.03.1995Latvija
Edgars SirkinsUHK GARKALNE (GRK)27.04.1999Latvija
Andrejs SirmaisCHK BRIEDIS (BRD)21.02.1975Latvija
Andris SitkoUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)14.02.1985Latvija
Atis SīviņšAHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)15.01.1975Latvija
Jānis SīviņšAHK SANTEKO (SAN)20.03.1984Latvija
Sergejs SjomockinsUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)17.06.1962Latvija
Andris SkangalisAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)27.11.1973Latvija
Oskars SkarnelisUHK FROZEN (FRZ)21.11.1984Latvija
Edmunds SkaubītisAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)18.07.1977Latvija
Dmitrijs SkažutinsAHK MEGO (MGO)21.11.1984Latvija
Dmitrijs SkažutinsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)21.11.1984Latvija
Edgars ŠķēlsUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)30.07.1989Latvija
Sergejs ŠķerbergsUHK RUPUČI (RPC)21.06.1977Latvija
Boriss ŠkņevskisAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)20.08.1957Latvija
Mihails ŠkņevskisAHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)11.10.1985Latvija
Mihails ŠkņevskisAHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)11.10.1985Latvija
Austris ŠkobaAHK VARAN (VRN)09.08.1985Latvija
Uģis SkopānsUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)11.09.1987Latvija
Mihails SkorobogatkoUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)27.08.1986Latvija
Edgars SkrastiņšAHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)17.01.1988Latvija
Jānis SkrastiņšUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)19.01.1973Latvija
Rojs SkrebelsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)25.08.1997Latvija
Rojs SkrebelsUHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)25.08.1997Latvija
Gundars SkrindževskisUHK L&L START (LLS)16.05.1985Latvija
Laura SkrūskopaUHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)12.02.2001Latvija
Ēriks SkrūskopsAHK FROZEN (FRZ)02.03.1976Latvija
Ēriks SkrūskopsAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)02.03.1976Latvija
Kaspars SkudraAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)04.11.1990Latvija
Kaspars SkudraAHK SHAMANS (SHM)04.11.1990Latvija
Andris SkujaAHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)09.10.1977Latvija
Edgars SkujaUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)21.12.1991Latvija
Uģis SkujaUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)19.01.1995Latvija
Vilis SkujenieksUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)19.02.1993Latvija
Ronalds SkulmeUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)04.11.1986Latvija
Imants SkultānsUHK NEGAISS (NGS)10.05.1979Latvija
Edgars ŠkutānsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)16.08.1994Latvija
Rihards SležisUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)05.02.1984Latvija
Edgars SlīpaisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)16.01.1992Latvija
Dzintars SmansUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)23.11.1987Latvija
Dairis SmeltersUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)31.10.1995Latvija
Igors SmilginsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)26.12.1975Latvija
Igors SmilginsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)26.12.1975Latvija
Andris SmilšarājsAHK STEEVICE (STV)17.02.1968Latvija
Oskars SmiltenisUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)07.02.1997Latvija
Kaspars SmiltiņšUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)01.05.1985Latvija
Oskars SmiltiņšUHK TAURUS (TRS)22.07.1996Latvija
Rolands SmiltiņšUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)06.01.1987Latvija
Ivo SmiltnieksUHK STEEVICE (STV)27.08.1973Latvija
Alexei SmirnovAHK SHAMANS (SHM)30.03.1975Latvija
Alexei SmirnovAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)30.03.1975Latvija
Dmitrijs SmirnovsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)23.03.1981Latvija
Konstantīns SmirnovsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)30.05.1982Latvija
Konstantīns SmirnovsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)30.05.1982Latvija
Matīss ŠmitsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)27.07.1994Latvija
Matīss ŠmitsUHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)27.07.1994Latvija
Gļebs SmorodkinsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)24.02.1984Latvija
Edgars ŠneidersAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)16.11.1991Latvija
Ralfs ŠnepstsUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)09.05.1995Latvija
Uldis SniķersUHK PTA (PTA)25.11.1980Latvija
Gatis ŠnoreVHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)15.04.1997Latvija
Gatis ŠnoreVHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)15.04.1997Latvija
Deniss SohņenkoUHK L&L LK (LLL)05.04.1989Latvija
Mārtiņš SojaUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)08.09.2000Latvija
Mārtiņš SojaUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)08.09.2000Latvija
Aleksandrs SokolovsAHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)27.01.1985Latvija
Aleksandrs SokolovsAHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)27.01.1985Latvija
Aleksandrs SokolovsUHK MARELS BŪVE VETERĀNI (MB2)12.01.1975Latvija
Alekss SokolovsAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)20.10.1998Latvija
Alekss SokolovsAHK LIELUPE (LLP)20.10.1998Latvija
Jānis SokolovsAHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)21.04.1982Latvija
Stanislavs SokolovsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)27.11.1987Latvija
Edgars SoldansUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)15.12.1977Latvija
Ivars ŠolinsUHK RIX (RIX)29.11.1993Latvija
Oskars ŠolinsUHK RIX (RIX)09.04.1989Latvija
Andrejs SolovejsUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)18.07.1976Latvija
Aleksandrs SoročinsAHK VARAN 3 (VR2)04.08.1985Latvija
Aleksandrs SoročinsAHK VARAN (VRN)04.08.1985Latvija
Jurijs SorokinsVHK SANTEKO (SAN)17.08.1975Latvija
Igors SotkovsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)12.12.1979Latvija
Vjačeslavs ŠpakovskisUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)28.02.1983Latvija
Gints SpalviņšUHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)14.02.1994Latvija
Jānis SpalviņšVHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)13.06.1967Latvija
Ainārs ŠpoģisAHK OILERIS (OLR)23.03.1970Latvija
Kārlis SpravņiksAHK TAURUS (TRS)16.06.1989Latvija
Ingvars SprincisVHK VARAN (VRN)27.08.1991Latvija
Ingvars SprincisVHK VARAN 3 (VR2)27.08.1991Latvija
Ingvars SprincisVHK DIMANTI (DMT)27.08.1991Latvija
Ingvars SprincisVHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)27.08.1991Latvija
Kristaps SpriņģisUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)14.07.1999Latvija
Andris SproģisUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)15.08.1988Latvija
Jānis SproģisUHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)12.03.1987Uzbekistāna
Juris SproģisUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)07.10.1982Latvija
Zigmārs SproģisUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)10.10.1986Latvija
Leonīds SprudzansUHK VARAN (VRN)13.04.1999Latvija
Adrians SprudzānsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)13.04.1999Latvija
Dāvis SpruktsUHK MARELS BŪVE (MBV)16.03.1993Latvija
Jānis SprulsUHK WOLF (WOL)19.08.1985Latvija
Jānis SprulsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)19.08.1985Latvija
Sandis ŠpundzānsAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)28.01.1991Latvija
Sandis ŠpundzānsAHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)28.01.1991Latvija
Arnis SpuņģisAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)28.10.2000Latvija
Valdis SpurķisAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)03.02.1981Latvija
Rihards StālmanisUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)29.07.1976Latvija
Roberts StālmanisAHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)01.05.2006Latvija
Egils ŠtālsAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)28.10.1974Latvija
Ingus StaltmanisUHK TAURUS (TRS)11.11.1982Latvija
Jānis StaļūnsUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)02.03.1991Latvija
Artūrs StāmursAHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)03.11.1972Latvija
Artūrs StančiksUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)15.10.2000Latvija
Edgars StančiksUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)10.07.1991Latvija
Valdis StangaAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)22.10.1973Latvija
Klāvs StankevicsUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)06.12.1993Latvija
Kristers StankevičsUHK Vector (VCT)10.10.1998Latvija
Vjačeslavs StankevičsAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)02.06.1984Latvija
Oskars StankēvičsUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)01.04.1985Latvija
Jānis StarostnieksUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)27.08.1985Latvija
Edgars StarpenieksUHK Vector (VCT)17.04.1983Latvija
Armands StarpiņšUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)23.07.1986Latvija
Edgars StarpiņšAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)03.11.1983Latvija
Helmuts StaškoUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)28.05.1978Latvija
Helmuts StaškoUHK LIELUPE (LLP)28.05.1978Latvija
Kristaps ŠtefenbergsUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)17.07.1996Latvija
Andris ŠteinbergsAHK NEGAISS (NGS)12.08.1987Latvija
Andris ŠteinbergsAHK GARKALNE (GRK)12.08.1987Latvija
Artūrs ŠteinbergsUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)06.05.1992Latvija
Atvars ŠteinblūmsAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)29.04.1996Latvija
Kristers StelmaksUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)09.05.2001Latvija
Kristers StelmaksUHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)09.05.2001Latvija
Andris ŠtendenbergsUHK DIMANTI (DMT)17.09.1992Latvija
Kristiāns StepulisAHK L&L STARS (LNL)08.07.2002Latvija
Dzintars ŠternbergsVHK FROZEN (FRZ)19.04.1977Latvija
Jānis StērninieksUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)22.11.1991Latvija
Ričards StibeAHK MEGO (MGO)30.10.1996Latvija
Rihards ŠtībelisUHK RSU (RSU)02.10.1997Latvija
Valdis StieģelisAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)09.07.1986Latvija
Valdis StieģelisAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)09.07.1986Latvija
Didzis StivriņšUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)17.04.1991Latvija
Didzis StivriņšUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)17.04.1991Latvija
Andrejs StratjuksAHK SHAMANS (SHM)14.09.1981Latvija
Andrejs StratjuksAHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)14.09.1981Latvija
Ivo StraujupsAHK GARKALNE (GRK)25.09.1982Latvija
Ivars StraumeAHK Sports Lukss (SPR)05.05.1970Latvija
Roberts StraumeUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)03.11.1992Latvija
Kārlis StraupeAHK OILERIS (OLR)19.12.1988Latvija
Māris ŠtraussAHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)28.10.1986Latvija
Edgars StrautiņšVHK BRIEDIS (BRD)30.06.1982Latvija
Edgars StrautiņšVHK OILERIS (OLR)30.06.1982Latvija
Ingus StrautmanisUHK PTA (PTA)14.06.1974Latvija
Kārlis StrautmanisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)06.12.1984Latvija
Lauris StrautmanisVHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)05.06.1995Latvija
Lauris StrautmanisVHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)05.06.1995Latvija
Armands StrazdiņšUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)14.02.1969Latvija
Armands StrazdiņšUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)14.02.1969Latvija
Armands StrazdiņšUHK LIELUPE (LLP)14.02.1969Latvija
Dāvis StrazdiņšVHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)05.12.1994Latvija
Dāvis StrazdiņšVHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)05.12.1994Latvija
Emīls StrazdsUHK L&L LK (LLL)24.10.2005Latvija
Emīls StrazdsUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)24.10.2005Latvija
Guntis StrazdsUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)08.07.1976Latvija
Guntis StrazdsUHK L&L LK (LLL)08.07.1976Latvija
Andris StrodsAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)06.01.1982Latvija
Ingus StrodsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)06.01.1988Latvija
Ingus StrupulisUHK OILERIS (OLR)08.06.1985Latvija
Ernests StudentsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)16.03.1990Latvija
Ronalds StupeņšUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)29.08.1994Latvija
Jānis SūcisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)09.01.1973Latvija
Dairis SuharevsUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)19.12.2000Latvija
Dairis SuharevsUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)19.12.2000Latvija
Romāns SulackisUHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)15.11.1983Latvija
Kristaps ŠulcsUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)05.02.1982Latvija
Artūrs ŠultsUHK RUPUČI (RPC)02.03.1983Latvija
Artūrs ŠultsUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)02.03.1983Latvija
Aleksejs SumenkovsAHK MEGO 2 (MG2)09.05.1966Latvija
Didzis Dāvis ŠūpulnieksUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)15.06.1996Latvija
Aivis SušinsUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)25.11.1988Latvija
Mariss ŠustersUHK MEGO (MGO)16.12.1997Latvija
Valdis ŠustsAHK OILERIS (OLR)20.06.1977Latvija
Kristiāns SutraUHK L&L STARS (LNL)01.02.2001Latvija
Kristiāns SutraUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)01.02.2001Latvija
Markuss Jānis ŠvāģerisUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)20.05.1998Latvija
Markuss Jānis ŠvāģerisUHK L&L START (LLS)20.05.1998Latvija
Markuss Jānis ŠvāģerisUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)20.05.1998Latvija
Artūrs ŠvalbeUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)27.03.1995Krievija
Juris ŠvarcsAHK L&L START (LLS)09.06.1958Latvija
Kaspars ŠveicersVHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)27.08.1985Latvija
Gatis SvīķisUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)20.01.1988Latvija
Atis ŠvinkaAHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)24.03.1973Latvija
Gustavs ŠvinkaAHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)11.09.2001Latvija
Patriks ŠvinkaUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)11.07.2000Latvija
Arnis TalešsUHK VARAN (VRN)15.06.1980Latvija
Aigars TatarčuksUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)25.11.1975Latvija
Uldis TatarčuksCHK NEGAISS (NGS)20.01.1973Latvija
Andrejs TatursCHK ĶENGARAGS (KNG)17.10.1998Baltkrievija
Peter TellgrenAHK RUPUČI (RPC)05.09.1981Zviedrija
Anastasija TerešenkovaVHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)29.07.1991Latvija
Aldis TeterisUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)21.05.1987Latvija
Aldis TeterisUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)21.05.1987Latvija
Reinis TilaksAHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)18.09.1994Latvija
Mārtiņš TilcēnsUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)16.06.1987Latvija
Kristaps TillaUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)07.06.1994Latvija
Kaspars TillersUHK T-AURUS (TS2)19.09.1984Latvija
Gļebs TimofejevsUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)16.04.2003Latvija
Konstantīns TimofejevsVHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)01.06.1993Latvija
Gints TimoškoUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)14.04.1976Latvija
Ritvars TīrumnieksAHK PAGĀNI (PGN)30.01.1996Latvija
Deniss TkačovsAHK L&L START (LLS)01.11.1985Latvija
Arnis ToksAHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)21.01.1983Latvija
Arnis ToksAHK DIMANTI (DMT)21.01.1983Latvija
Igors TomaševsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)06.11.1979Latvija
Igors TomaševsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)06.11.1979Latvija
Tonijs TožeUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)10.07.1980Latvija
Mikus TrautmanisUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)01.09.1992Latvija
Bruno TreigutsUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)18.04.1992Latvija
Pēteris TreijsUHK NEGAISS (NGS)05.06.1978Latvija
Juris TretjakovsUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)01.07.1998Latvija
Juris TretjakovsUHK DIMANTI (DMT)01.07.1998Latvija
Deniss TrofimovsUHK LIELUPE (LLP)18.09.1998Latvija
Deniss TrofimovsUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)18.09.1998Latvija
Aleksandrs TrusovsAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)18.05.1967Latvija
Edgars TūcisUHK GUFFONI (GUF)21.05.2002Latvija
Aleksandrs TuļsAHK SHAMANS (SHM)05.09.1989Latvija
Aleksandrs TuļsAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)05.09.1989Latvija
Toms TumānovsVHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)08.03.1996Latvija
Vitālijs TuniksUHK RIX (RIX)14.04.1989Latvija
Andris TurksUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)12.09.1992Latvija
Ingus TurksUHK PTA (PTA)06.10.1989Latvija
Raivis TurksVHK PTA (PTA)06.03.1993Latvija
Emīls ŪdrisAHK GARKALNE (GRK)08.08.2001Latvija
Ģirts ŪdrisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)17.05.1994Latvija
Haralds ŪdrisAHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)27.02.1967Latvija
Oskars ŪdrisUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)19.02.1996Latvija
Oskars ŪdrisUHK PATRIOTI (PTR)19.02.1996Latvija
Rinalds ŪdrisUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)15.11.1999Latvija
Rinalds ŪdrisUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)15.11.1999Latvija
Jurģis UgorsUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)22.03.1987Latvija
Antons UlasevičsUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)11.01.1984Latvija
Sandis UmbraškaAHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)08.11.2004Latvija
Sandis UmbraškaAHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)08.11.2004Latvija
Zigmunds UndaUHK NEGAISS (NGS)26.05.1979Latvija
Ronalds UngursUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)04.12.1984Latvija
Āris UpenieksUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)03.01.1996Latvija
Āris UpenieksUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)03.01.1996Latvija
Edgars UpenieksUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)15.08.1981Latvija
Jānis UpenieksUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)14.01.1982Latvija
Jānis UpītisUHK ICE WARRIORS (WRS)15.07.1986Latvija
Kaspars UpītisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)13.05.1996Latvija
Lauris UpītisUHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)21.11.1986Latvija
Jānis UpmalisAHK SANTEKO (SAN)30.08.1971Latvija
Māris UrbānsAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)03.09.1980Latvija
Māris UrbānsAHK FROZEN (FRZ)03.09.1980Latvija
Mārtiņš UrtānsUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)25.07.1976Latvija
Artūrs UšackisUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)27.05.1989Latvija
Jānis UščaUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)17.11.1984Latvija
Jānis UščaUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)17.11.1984Latvija
Valdis UvarovsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)14.11.1979Latvija
Henrijs UzraugsUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)25.07.1990Latvija
Rihards UzuliņšAHK LIELUPE (LLP)25.09.1999Latvija
Mihails VaitjuļevičsUHK MEGO (MGO)06.04.1989Latvija
Edmunds ValantisAHK RUPUČI (RPC)22.12.1977Latvija
Vitauts ValantisAHK RUPUČI (RPC)20.07.1975Latvija
Edgars ValdmanisUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)02.12.1989Latvija
Mārtiņš ValdmanisAHK OILERIS (OLR)26.06.1976Latvija
Elvijs ValdussUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)28.07.1990Latvija
Elvijs ValdussUHK DIMANTI (DMT)28.07.1990Latvija
Aivars ValpētersUHK HULIGAN (HLG)13.04.1966Latvija
Gatis ValtersUHK SANTEKO (SAN)25.01.1982Latvija
Gvido ValtersUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)22.02.1992Latvija
Jānis ValtersUHK MAMMOTHS (MTH)03.01.1990Latvija
Gustavs VanagsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)18.12.2002Latvija
Gustavs VanagsUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)18.12.2002Latvija
Helmuts VanagsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)12.06.1997Latvija
Helmuts VanagsUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)12.06.1997Latvija
Jānis VanagsVHK GUFFONI (GUF)18.03.1998Latvija
Juris VanagsUHK L&L START (LLS)16.12.1980Latvija
Nils VanagsUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)11.12.1996Latvija
Raimunds VanagsUHK VARAN (VRN)03.08.2004Latvija
Gints VandersUHK STEEVICE (STV)22.12.1987Latvija
Bruno VanhanensUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)25.05.2005Latvija
Žanete VasiļevskaAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)09.07.1995Latvija
Žanete VasiļevskaAHK FROZEN (FRZ)09.07.1995Latvija
Nauris VasiļevskisUHK PIEČUKI (PCK)10.12.1986Latvija
Jānis Kristaps VasiļonoksUHK RSU (RSU)03.09.1998Latvija
Beāte VaskaUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)06.05.2004Latvija
Enriko VaskisUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)24.05.1994Latvija
Markuss VašsUHK ĶENGARAGS 2 (KNG)05.07.2001Latvija
Artis VastlāvisUHK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 (OB2)01.12.1982Latvija
Atis VecmežsUHK GUFFONI (GUF)12.09.1989Latvija
Renē VeideUHK L&L START (LLS)12.02.2002Latvija
Valters VeidemanisUHK SANTEKO (SAN)11.09.1982Latvija
Augusts VeidenbaumsUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)01.08.1996Latvija
Vents VeinbergsAHK PRIEDAINE 3 (PR2)16.02.1965Latvija
Ģirts VeisbārdisUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)19.09.1981Latvija
Romāns VeištortsAHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)28.05.1996Latvija
Artis VējkājsUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)12.02.1974Latvija
Artūrs VējšAHK GUFFONI (GUF)15.11.1978Latvija
Vilnis VeldreUHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)18.08.1986Latvija
Jurģis VenckusUHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)11.09.1978Latvija
Jurģis VenckusUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)11.09.1978Latvija
Andrejs VereščaginsUHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)15.10.1993Latvija
Gatis VērzemnieksUHK T-AURUS (TS2)19.09.1990Latvija
Gatis VērzemnieksUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)19.09.1990Latvija
Arnolds VestmanisUHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)03.11.1985Latvija
Ričards VetšteinsAHK RIX (RIX)06.10.1992Latvija
Eduards VēverisUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)25.05.1993Latvija
Jānis VēverisUHK BRIEDIS (BRD)14.06.1976Latvija
Juris VēverisAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)14.06.1976Latvija
Raivis VēverisUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)11.08.1977Latvija
Verners VēverisUHK SANTEKO (SAN)21.07.1961Latvija
Tomass VēversAHK ICE WOLVES (WLF)07.10.1998Latvija
Viachaslau ViazmionauUHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)01.07.1986Baltkrievija
Edijs VidiņšUHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)09.03.1995Latvija
Aivars VīgantsAHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)17.03.1988Latvija
Reinis VigulisVHK DIMANTI (DMT)20.12.1986Latvija
Reinis VigulisVHK VIKINGI 2 (VN2)20.12.1986Latvija
Oskars VijumsUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)03.07.1994Latvija
Māris VikmanisUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)04.03.1976Latvija
Valdis VikmanisAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)09.11.1984Latvija
Dinārs VīksnaUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)25.10.1990Latvija
Dinārs VīksnaUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)25.10.1990Latvija
Markuss VīksnaAHK TUKUMS (TB2)20.01.2003Latvija
Markuss VīksnaAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)20.01.2003Latvija
Einārs VilcānsAHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)21.12.1978Latvija
Aigars VilciņšUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)27.09.1986Latvija
Andris VilciņšUHK VARAN (VRN)01.02.1981Latvija
Mārtiņš VilciņšUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)30.06.1987Latvija
Uldis VildeUHK MEGO 2 (MG2)11.05.1961Latvija
Artūrs VilksUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)03.12.1992Latvija
Andris VillersUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)17.08.1988Latvija
Edgars VillertsUHK PAGĀNI (PGN)10.02.1990Latvija
Edgars VillertsUHK PAGĀNI 2 (PG2)10.02.1990Latvija
Aivars VilnisUHK REGRAND 2 (RGR)14.04.1975Latvija
Oskars VincevičsUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)21.08.1975Latvija
Kristiāns Valts VīndedzisVHK BLACK MAGIC 2 (BM2)21.08.2001Latvija
Kristiāns Valts VīndedzisVHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)21.08.2001Latvija
Kristaps VindelisUHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)23.08.1990Latvija
Dmitrijs VinogradovsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)29.05.1970Latvija
Dmitrijs VinogradovsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)29.05.1970Latvija
Rudolfs Hardijs VirsisUHK RUPUČI (RPC)10.08.1996Latvija
Arturs VirvinskisUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)30.10.1995Latvija
Ēriks VirvinskisUHK RIX (RIX)30.03.2002Latvija
Zigurds VismanisUHK L&L LK (LLL)04.06.1977Latvija
Artūrs VišņevskisAHK VAIROGS 2 (VG2)04.07.1986Latvija
Jānis VītiņšAHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)18.01.1977Latvija
Romāns VitkalovsUHK WOLF (WOL)15.11.1994Latvija
Romāns VitkalovsUHK VERUM BELLATORS (VBR)15.11.1994Latvija
Edgars VītoliņšVHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)17.01.1993Latvija
Raimonds VītolsAHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)19.05.1965Latvija
Renārs VītolsUHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)27.05.1991Latvija
Jānis VjakseAHK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS (STP)30.04.1982Latvija
Ivars VjatersAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)03.04.1972Latvija
Vladislavs VodolažskisUHK Vector (VCT)30.04.1984Latvija
Dāvis VolksonsUHK RUPUČI (RPC)18.06.1985Latvija
Jevgenijs VolobujevsUHK PINGVĪNI (PNG)17.12.1990Latvija
Jevgenijs VolobujevsUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)17.12.1990Latvija
Maksims VolodinsUHK WHITE WINGS (WTW)07.12.1984Latvija
Kaspars VolontsUHK TAURUS (TRS)16.09.1991Latvija
Kaspars VolontsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)16.09.1991Latvija
Reinis VološinsVHK PATRIOTI (PTR)24.07.1996Latvija
Sergejs VolvenkinsUHK SHAMANS (SHM)19.06.1981Latvija
Sergejs VolvenkinsUHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)19.06.1981Latvija
Gatis VorkalisUHK RIX (RIX)11.09.1975Latvija
Oļegs VorobjovsUHK ICE WOLVES 3 (WF3)19.02.1978Latvija
Oļegs VorobjovsUHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)19.02.1978Latvija
Igors VoroņinsUHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)18.04.1983Latvija
Roberts VugulsAHK NEGAISS (NGS)17.04.1970Latvija
Jānis VuļsVHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)31.10.1988Latvija
Jānis VuļsVHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 (CR2)31.10.1988Latvija
James WhyteUHK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI (UPG)03.10.1968Austrālija/Kanāda
Igors ZadvornovsUHK VARAN (VRN)20.04.1966Latvija
Jānis ŽagarsUHK L&L STARS (LNL)24.12.1977Latvija
Jānis ŽagarsUHK L&L KK (LNL)24.12.1977Latvija
Artūrs ZagorskisUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)18.06.1991Latvija
Andrejs Zagorskis UHK PAGĀNI (PGN)11.01.1973Latvija
Pāvels ZahvatovsUHK L&L START (LLS)11.02.1991Latvija
Jānis ZakaUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)11.03.1980Latvija
Adrians ZaķisAHK BRIEDIS (BRD)16.11.2005Latvija
Mārtiņš ZaķisVHK CIRKS UZ LEDUS (CRK)02.11.1981Latvija
Kārlis ZakrevskisVHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)20.09.1993Latvija
Daniels ZalamanisUHK GARKALNE (GRK)22.03.2002Latvija
Gatis Zāle-ZālītisUHK VARAN 3 (VR2)31.07.1984Latvija
Kristaps ZālītisUHK MEGO (MGO)21.04.1997Latvija
Jānis ZalmanisAHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)01.05.1980Latvija
Jānis ZalmanisAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)01.05.1980Latvija
Jānis ZalmanisAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)01.05.1980Latvija
Mārtiņš ZaļupeAHK TUKUMA BRĀĻI (TMB)16.05.1977Latvija
Oļegs ZamahajevsUHK L&L DAUGAVA (LLD)19.08.1989Latvija
Miks ZambergsUHK TUKUMS (TB2)05.06.1993Latvija
Edgars ZandbergsUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)16.08.1982Latvija
Mikus ZandbergsUHK LIELUPE JUNIORS (LLJ)22.06.1994Latvija
Arnis ZandersUHK STEEVICE (STV)18.05.1980Latvija
Kaspars ZandersAHK Vector (VCT)03.03.1972Latvija
Jānis ZantsUHK TAURUS (TRS)02.04.1975Latvija
Jānis ZantsUHK T-AURUS (TS2)02.04.1975Latvija
Liene ZariņaAHK FROZEN 2 (FRZ)28.05.1990Latvija
Kaspars ŽarinovsUHK L&L KK (LNL)21.09.1989Latvija
Ainārs ZariņšUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)16.07.1984Latvija
Nauris ZariņšUHK L&L KK (LNL)20.02.1981Latvija
Rolands ZariņšUHK MEŽOŅI (MZO)13.11.1990Latvija
Vjačeslavs ŽarovsAHK PRIEDAINE (PRE)20.06.1970Latvija
Dainis ŽaunaAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)20.12.1992Latvija
Dainis ŽaunaAHK RUPUČI (RPC)20.12.1992Latvija
Raivis ZavadskisVHK RIX (RIX)22.05.1992Latvija
Ritvars Zēbergs - LejnieksUHK PATRIOTI 3 (PT3)13.09.1995Latvija
Kristaps ZelčsVHK TAURUS (TRS)24.08.1988Latvija
Andrejs ZeltiņšVHK STEEVICE (STV)01.08.1990Latvija
Andrejs ZeltiņšVHK BOMBARDIER (BBR)01.08.1990Latvija
Ints ZeltiņšUHK NEGAISS (NGS)21.09.1974Latvija
Toms ZeltiņšUHK Sports Lukss (SPR)10.08.1986Latvija
Uldis ZeltkalnsUHK PTA (PTA)06.10.1979Latvija
Dāvis ZembergsUHK PROLATIO Systems (PRL)11.04.1996Latvija
Roberts ZemnieksAHK WOLF (WOL)15.02.1996Latvija
Uģis ZemturisUHK STEEVICE (STV)08.06.1973Latvija
Alberts ZemzāleUHK L&L STARS (LNL)03.03.1998Latvija
Eduards ZēniņšUHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)04.08.1993Latvija
Kaspars ŽidovsUHK HULIGAN (HLG)09.01.1987Latvija
Andrejs ZīleAHK TUKUMS (TB2)09.04.1983Latvija
Aivars ZimertsAHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)05.08.1977Latvija
Niklāvs ŽindulisAHK STEEVICE (STV)01.10.1991Latvija
Emīls ZinkēvičsUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)05.02.1997Latvija
Dzintars ZīvertsAHK LEDUS VEČI (LDV)26.06.1970Latvija
Ričards ŽizņevskisAHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)14.04.1997Latvija
Andis ZnatnajsVHK GARKALNE (GRK)05.11.1975Latvija
Andis ZnatnajsVHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)05.11.1975Latvija
Reinis ZobensUHK LEDUS VEČI 2 (LV2)10.01.1975Latvija
Aldis ŽogotaAHK PIEČUKI (PCK)06.08.1980Latvija
Aldis ŽogotaAHK PIEČUKI 2 (PC2)06.08.1980Latvija
Elvis ZoltnersAHK RSU (RSU)19.12.1985Latvija
Andris ZubrickisAHK OILERIS (OLR)08.03.1971Latvija
Andrejs ZukeAHK VITAKER LATVIJA (VTK)06.05.1980Latvija
Andrejs ŽukovskisVHK SHAMANS 2 (SH2)26.05.1977Latvija
Andrejs ŽukovskisVHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)26.05.1977Latvija
Igors ŽuksVHK TRIMEN TRACTORS (TTR)07.08.1987Latvija
Igors ŽuksVHK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks (RTS)07.08.1987Latvija
Dāvis ZukursUHK L&L LK (LLL)24.10.1994Latvija
Krišjānis ZumbergsUHK ARTA ĀBOLI (ATA)15.04.1984Latvija
Raivis ZuoksUHK BLACK MAGIC (BMK)20.03.2001Latvija
Eduards ŽuravļovsUHK L&L KK (LNL)14.10.1988Latvija
Māris ŽvagiņšVHK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 (RT2)15.02.1981Latvija
Roberts ZvejnieksUHK LEDUS LĀČI (LEL)24.06.1986Latvija
Eduards ZviedrisUHK VELLA KALPI (VKA)24.08.1979Latvija
Gatis ZviedrisVHK ICE WOLVES E8 (WF9)17.11.1986Latvija
Gints ZviedrītisUHK DZINTARS E4 (DZN)26.11.1976Latvija
Jēkabs ZvirbulisVHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 (PL2)17.03.2002Latvija
Pauls ZvirbulisAHK Sports Lukss (SPR)24.02.1993Latvija
Viesturs ZvirbulisUHK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS (PLG)12.08.1998Latvija
Fona attēlsFona attēls