Edijs Lāns
Komanda 386

HK NEGAISS

Edijs Lāns

Spēlētāja numurs 19
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 189 cm
Svars 73
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 23.08.1983
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:913460000
Līgas reitings:74122769552133122135124
Playoff 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:15246221010
Līgas reitings:2693552425482851

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BBR @ NGS23.01.202200000000
NGS @ RIX27.01.202200020000
NGS @ VBR10.02.202201100000
NGS @ RTS22.02.202210100000
PRE @ NGS24.02.202202200000
NGS @ LNL03.03.202200040000
RSU @ NGS13.03.202200000000
NGS @ SAN17.03.202200000000
RPC @ NGS24.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
NGS @ RIX21.04.202200020000
RIX @ NGS24.04.202200000000
NGS @ RIX28.04.202200000000
RIX @ NGS01.05.202201100000
NGS @ RIX08.05.202210100010MVP
NGS @ BBR12.05.202200000000
BBR @ NGS17.05.2022011200000
NGS @ BBR19.05.202200000000
BBR @ NGS22.05.202200000000
NGS @ BBR26.05.202201100000
NGS @ RTS29.05.202210101000
NGS @ RTS01.06.202200000000
RTS @ NGS04.06.202200000000
RTS @ NGS07.06.202201100000
NGS @ RTS12.06.202200000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2013-2014 R5:23123120000
2014-2015 R5:20167220000
2015-2016 C5:612320000
2016-2017 R5:218513321000
2017-2018 CC6:140400000
2017-2018 E3:1610120000
2017-2018 E4:186511140020
2018-2019 CC5:712300010
2018-2019 R2 PO:2251620010
2018-2019 R5:830380000
2019-2020 E2/3:1815620010
2019-2020 E5:1754920000
2020-2021 E3:200000000
2020-2021 E5:100020000
2021-2022 E4:243710281010
Fona attēlsFona attēls