Jānis Muitinieks
Komanda 251

ARTA ĀBOLI

Jānis Muitinieks

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 181 cm
Svars 78
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 27.02.1991
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:16741141000
Līgas reitings:50175228161427312168

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ATA @ SHM20.09.202300000000
STV @ ATA01.10.202310100000
ATA @ HKZ04.10.202320200000MVP
BLC @ ATA09.10.202310100000
RP2 @ ATA02.11.202301100000
ATA @ RP208.11.202300000000
VTK @ ATA14.11.202311200000
ATA @ DZN22.11.202301100000
ATA @ BLC29.11.202300000000
SHM @ ATA08.12.202310121000
ATA @ WRS13.12.202300000000
ATA @ STV10.01.202410100000
HKZ @ ATA14.01.202401100000
RIX @ ATA18.01.202400000000
MNT @ ATA01.02.202400020000
ATA @ KNG14.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
ATA @ MZB28.02.202400000000
MZB @ ATA02.03.202400000000
ATA @ MZB06.03.202410100000
MZB @ ATA09.03.202400000000
KNG @ ATA25.03.202400000000
ATA @ KNG27.03.202400000000
KNG @ ATA01.04.202400000000
ATA @ KNG03.04.202401120000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2015-2016 R6:2312315161140
2016-2017 R5:19131023160230
2017-2018 CC5:400000000
2017-2018 E4:18571282000
2018-2019 R5:1854921100
2019-2020 E5:173101320000
2020 SC SC2:652703000
2020-2021 E5:222401100
2021-2022 E5:821321000
2022-2023 E5:13761320020
2023-2024 E5:16741141000
Fona attēlsFona attēls