MAI
11
(loss)
sestdiena: 19:15
TMB
5
WF2
0
TUKUMS
sestdiena: 19:30
APR
3
KE3
1
VOLVO
sestdiena: 19:45
LLP
6
LNL
3
MĀRUPE
MAI
12
(so)
svētdiena: 18:15
VRG
4
MZO
5
KURBADS
svētdiena: 19:30
FRZ
1
PC3
4
VOLVO
svētdiena: 22:00
PC2
3
VR2
1
VOLVO
MAI
14
(so)
otrdiena: 20:45
WRS
3
STV
2
DAUGAVA
MAI
16
ceturtdiena: 20:00
WLF
4
KRZ
1
INBOX
MAI
17
piektdiena: 20:00
LLS
0
VG2
3
AKROPOLE
piektdiena: 20:45
MG2
1
BRD
3
KURBADS
piektdiena: 21:00
WRS
0
LLP
1
MĀRUPE
MAI
19
svētdiena: 22:00
PC2
UP2
VOLVO
MAI
21
otrdiena: 20:00
LLP
BLC
INBOX
MAI
23
ceturtdiena: 20:30
UP2
KE2
MOGO
MAI
25
sestdiena: 19:45
LLP
STV
MĀRUPE
LV
EN
RU
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
Kalendārs
Komandas
Spēlētāji
Brīvie aģenti
Jaunumi
Partneri
Par mums
Nolikumi
Tiesneši
Kontakti
Stils
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020 SC
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
LV
EN
RU
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
Izvēlēties sezonu:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020 SC
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Divīzijas
EE
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
E7
E8
E9
CC5
CC6
CC8
CC9
CC10
VET
Kalendārs
Komanda
ARTA ĀBOLI
BLACK MAGIC
BLACKOUT
BRIEDIS
CARGO SERVISS
CIRKS UZ LEDUS
CIRKS UZ LEDUS II
DZINTARS
FROZEN
GARKALNES PATRIOTI
GARKALNES PATRIOTI II
GUFFONI
HAOSS
HK APARĀTI
HK ARKADA
HK BLACK MAGIC
HK BLACK MAGIC 2
HK BLACKOUT
HK BRIEDIS
HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2
HK DAUGAVPILS
HK FROZEN 2
HK GUFFONI
HK HOUSE OF LIGHT 2
HK ICE WARRIORS
HK JŪRMALAS BEBRI
HK ĶEKAVA / BIG BRO
HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs
HK LEDUS LĀČI
HK LEDUS VEČI
HK LEDUS VEČI 2
HK LIELUPE
HK L&L
HK L&L MIX
HK L&L START
HK MAMMOTHS
HK MEGO 2
HK MEŽOŅI
HK MINOTAURUS
HK PANTHERS
HK PATRIOTI
HK PIEČUKI
HK PIEČUKI 2
HK PIEČUKI 3
HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2
HK PINGVĪNI
HK SENČI
HK SENČI SELECT
HK SPARTA
HK STEEVICE
HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI 2
HK VAIROGS
HK VAIROGS 2
HK VARAN 2
HK VIKINGI 3
HK WOLMAR
HK ZEMGALES AĻŅI
HOUSE OF LIGHT / IPA
ICE WOLVES E2
ICE WOLVES E4
ICE WOLVES E7
ICE WOLVES E8
KRAUZERS / TALSI
ĶEKAVA
ĶEKAVA II
LEDUS LĀČI
LEDUS VEČI
LEDUS VEČI II
LIELUPE
LIELUPE JUNIORS
L&L
L&L KK
L&L LK
L&L START
MAMMOTHS
MARELS BŪVE
MARELS BŪVE II
MEGO
MEGO E4
MEGO II
MEŽABRĀĻI
MEŽOŅI
MINOTAURUS
MOLTTO
OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI
OILERIS
PAFBET.LV
PAGĀNI
PAGĀNI II
PATRIOTI
PATRIOTI II
PIEČUKI
PIEČUKI II
PIEČUKI III
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E7
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E9
PINGVĪNI
PRIEDAINE
PRIEDAINE II
PROLATIO SYSTEMS
PTA
RADEX ĶENGARAGS
RADEX ĶENGARAGS II
REGRAND
RIX
ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS
ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS II
RSU
RUPUČI
RUPUČI II
SANTEKO
SHAMANS
SHAMANS II
SPORTS LUKSS
STEEVICE
TAURUS
TĒRVETE BACKSHOTS
TRIMEN TRACTORS
TUKUMA BRĀĻI
TUKUMA BRĀĻI II
U40
UNIMARS
URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI
ŪSIŅŠ
VAIROGS
VAIROGS II
VARAN
VARAN II
VECTOR / HOKEJAM.LV
VELLA KALPI
VELLA KALPI II
VERUM BELLATORS / BALTIC BIM MANAGMENT
VIKINGI
VIKINGI II
VITAKER LATVIJA
WARRIORS
WARRIORS II
WHITE WINGS
WOLF
ZEMGALES AĻŅI
ZVAIGZNES
Halle
AKROPOLE
ARĒNA RĪGA
BROCĒNI
DAUGAVA
DAUGAVPILS
HS RĪGA
INBOX
JELGAVA
KURBADS
MAJORI
MĀRUPE
MOGO
OGRE
OZOLNIEKI
TUKUMS
VALMIERA
VOLVO
WINTER CLASSIC
Mēnesis
Janvāris
Februāris
Marts
Aprīlis
Maijs
Jūnijs
Jūlijs
Augusts
Septembris
Oktobris
Novembris
Decembris
Piektdiena 20 Maijs
Svētdiena 22 Maijs
Sestdiena
21 Maijs
E7
Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi
Komandas
W
WF3
12
CGS
6
UPG
8
VRN
5
BRD
4
SH2
3
PL7
1
PGN
1
Spēlētāji
P
Skrebels
16
Dedzis
16
Kleinbergs
12
Rudzītis
10
Plūme
10
Jurkovs
8
Vanags
7
Ginters
7
Talešs
6
@entuziasti