Andis Miončinskis
Komanda 376

HK VAIROGS

Andis Miončinskis

Spēlētāja numurs 8
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 83
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 08.06.1978
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:921320000
Līgas reitings:5877131100156135126141125

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WF5 @ VRG19.01.202200000000
BRD @ VRG03.02.202210100000
VRG @ LEL13.02.202200000000
STV @ VRG06.03.202201100000
VRG @ BLC13.03.202200000000
VRG @ VTK20.03.202210100000
ATA @ VRG23.03.202200020000
SHM @ VRG25.03.202200000000
VRG @ KNG03.04.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2015-2016 R2:100000000
2021-2022 E5:921320000
E8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK PIEČUKI PCK10
Komanda HK OILERIS OLR8
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS CRK5
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC 2 BM24
Komanda HK L&L KK LNL1
Komanda HK PAGĀNI E8 PG81
Komanda HK VIKINGI 2 VN20
Komanda HK PINGVĪNI PNG0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Sandis Bričs Bričs12
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Stelmaks12
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Jansons11
Komanda HK OILERIS Otisons10
Komanda HK OILERIS Špoģis10
Komanda HK OILERIS Komuls10
Komanda HK OILERIS Šeļegovičs8
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS Reiniks7
Komanda HK OILERIS Grīslis7
Fona attēlsFona attēls