Bruno Treiguts
Komanda 377Komanda 248Komanda 76

HK PĪLES

Bruno Treiguts

Spēlētāja numurs 26
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 86
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 18.04.1992
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:701100000
Līgas reitings:891771321772421771771860

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
HKP @ GSO25.09.201900000000
BBR @ HKP03.10.201900000000
HKP @ LEL09.10.201901100000
RTS @ HKP19.10.201900000000
HKP @ HKZ06.11.201900000000
HKZ @ HKP11.11.201900000000
HKP @ BBR20.11.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:1433640100
2018-2019 R7:410140000
2015-2016 R6:1501120000
2016-2017 R6:217815161030
2017-2018 E5:1710111102120
2018-2019 CC5:713420010
2019-2020 E4:701100000
2019-2020 E6:10101120000
2019-2020 E7:210100000
E2/3

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES WLF823
Komanda HK WOLF WOL714
Komanda HK UNIMARS UNI713
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 OB2812
Komanda HK NEGAISS NGS812
Komanda HK OLAINE OLN711
Komanda HK SPORTLAND / KVINTA SPK711
Komanda HK NMPD NMP811
Komanda HK MĀLPILS MLP710
Komanda HK RIETUMU BANKA RTB710
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kristians Drelings Drelings14
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES Jakovļevs12
Komanda HK HULIGAN Ikaunieks11
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES Drelings9
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES Āboltiņš8
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES Iskrovs8
Komanda HK UNIMARS Mucenieks8
Komanda HK DZINTARS Aņisimovs7
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES Galkins7
Fona attēlsFona attēls