Dairis Smelters
Komanda 209Komanda 209

LEDUS LĀČI

Dairis Smelters

Spēlētāja numurs 82
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 31.10.1995
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:167310162031
Līgas reitings:51197932301480129

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MZB @ LEL23.09.202310100010
LEL @ VTK25.09.202300000000
MNT @ LEL05.10.202301100000
ATA @ LEL18.10.202310100000MVP
LEL @ KNG23.10.202321321010
KNG @ LEL06.11.202300000000
LEL @ MNT13.11.202310100000
LEL @ MZB20.11.202300020000
DZN @ LEL03.12.202300020000
VTK @ LEL05.12.202300000000
LEL @ SHM11.12.202300060000
RIX @ LEL04.01.202410100011MVP
STV @ LEL14.01.202401120000
LEL @ RP215.01.202400000000
HKZ @ LEL28.01.202400020000
LEL @ WRS05.02.202410101000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 CC8:410100000
2019-2020 E8:1520260000
2020 SC SC2:400020000
2020-2021 E6:100020000
2021-2022 CC4/5:410120010
2021-2022 E5:901140000
2022-2023 CC6:310120000
2022-2023 E5:1432540010
2023-2024 CC6:320200100
2023-2024 E5:167310162031
Fona attēlsFona attēls