Gatis Lancmanis
Komanda 204

HK BLACKOUT

Gatis Lancmanis

Spēlētāja numurs 43
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 110
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 18.01.1986
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:901180000
Līgas reitings:7630218023140302302302302
Playoff 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1100080000
Līgas reitings:1124427128838227223229224

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BRD @ BLC20.01.202200000000
BLC @ ATA24.01.202200000000
PTR @ BLC02.02.202201100000
VTK @ BLC15.02.202200020000MVP
STV @ BLC20.02.202200000000
VRG @ BLC13.03.202200020000
BLC @ LEL14.03.202200000000
BLC @ WF521.03.202200020000
BLC @ KNG28.03.202200020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
KNG @ BLC05.04.202200000000
BLC @ KNG11.04.202200000000
KNG @ BLC12.04.202200000000
BLC @ KNG18.04.202200000000
KNG @ BLC19.04.202200000000
SHM @ BLC29.04.202200020000
BLC @ SHM02.05.202200020000
SHM @ BLC06.05.202200000000
BLC @ WF516.05.202200020000
WF5 @ BLC19.05.202200020000
BLC @ WF523.05.202200000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2016-2017 R5:2715680000
2017-2018 E2:100000000
2017-2018 E5:15112100010
2018-2019 R6:1521380010
2019-2020 E5:20145100010
2020-2021 E5:400000000
2021-2022 E5:20011160000
E9

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC210
Komanda HK MEGO MGO7
Komanda HK VELLA KALPI VKA4
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E9 WF53
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E8 PL21
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG21
Komanda HK L&L LK LLL0
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 2 PT20
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Emīls Zinkēvičs Zinkēvičs15
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Jansons13
Komanda HK MEGO Šusters12
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Stelmaks12
Komanda HK MEGO Brujs10
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Gūtmanis9
Komanda HK MEGO Risters8
Komanda HK MEGO Popovs7
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 Lansbergs7
Fona attēlsFona attēls