Jānis Āboltiņš
Komanda 446Komanda 446Komanda 446

HK LIELUPE

Jānis Āboltiņš

Spēlētāja numurs 97
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 75
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 01.01.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:7461003020
Līgas reitings:12322491712

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
STV @ LLP24.03.202411201010
LNL @ LLP02.04.202401100000
BLC @ LLP08.04.202412301000
LLP @ WRS27.04.202400000000
LLP @ LNL11.05.202402200000
WRS @ LLP17.05.202410101010
LLP @ BLC21.05.202410100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2015-2016 R3a:151171842020
2016-2017 R3:1735861110
2017-2018 E2:181031302110
2018-2019 R1:101100000
2018-2019 R2 PO:1712102241100
2019-2020 E2/3:191171882050
2020-2021 E3:212300010
2022-2023 E4 PO:171392264010
2023-2024 CC5:7461003020
2023-2024 E2:161151602100
CC9

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK VARAN 2 VR2819
Komanda HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs KE2717
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC2815
Komanda HK L&L MIX LLM813
Komanda HK PINGVĪNI PNG812
Komanda HK GUFFONI GFN810
Komanda HK VIKINGI 3 VN389
Komanda HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI 2 UP276
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC 2 BM283
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Ričards Fukss Fukss17
Komanda HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs Kumalāns13
Komanda HK VARAN 2 Neijs11
Komanda HK PINGVĪNI Seržants10
Komanda HK L&L MIX Lasmanis8
Komanda HK GUFFONI Tūcis8
Komanda HK GUFFONI Bukovskis8
Komanda HK VARAN 2 Mitris6
Komanda HK VARAN 2 Roze6
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls