Jānis Alainis
Komanda 198

HK L&L STARS

Jānis Alainis

Spēlētāja numurs 25
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 178 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 15.07.1981
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:600000000
Līgas reitings:185318318318347318318318318

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MDG @ LNL19.01.202200000000
LNL @ RIX13.02.202200000000
NGS @ LNL03.03.202200000000
DZN @ LNL06.03.202200000000
LNL @ RTS20.03.202200000000
RSU @ LNL27.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R3:211001082110
2013-2014 R2:10022180000
2014-2015 R2:822400000
2015-2016 R3b:19741122020
2016-2017 R4:18336121010
2017-2018 CC6:411200010
2017-2018 E3:1430340000
2017-2018 E4:1940481010
2018-2019 R5:1562841021
2019-2020 E5:13404102020
2020-2021 E5:300020000
2021-2022 E4:600000000
2/3

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK WOLF WOL7
Komanda HK HOUSE OF LIGHT HOL4
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E3 WLF3
Komanda HK SPORTLAND/KVINTA SPK2
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI 2 OB21
Komanda HK TAURUS TRS0
  
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Lenards Roze Roze10
Komanda HK HOUSE OF LIGHT Kusiņš9
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E3 Lasis7
Komanda HK WOLF Matisons6
Komanda HK WOLF Bokin6
Komanda HK SPORTLAND/KVINTA Kļaviņš6
Komanda HK WOLF Ozols6
Komanda HK HOUSE OF LIGHT Parādnieks6
Komanda HK HOUSE OF LIGHT Grauds5
Fona attēlsFona attēls