Jānis Lazdāns
Komanda 271

ICE WOLVES E2

Jānis Lazdāns

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 190 cm
Svars 102
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 04.10.1992
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:131101120100
Līgas reitings:64118835164971810072

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WLF @ KRZ18.10.202300000000
WLF @ MB229.11.202301100000
RTS @ WLF02.12.202301100000
WLF @ UNI13.12.202301100000
MB2 @ WLF19.12.202300000000
WLF @ VBR10.01.202411200100
WLF @ RPC17.01.202401100000
VBR @ WLF28.01.202402200000
WLF @ LLP31.01.202400020000
TRS @ WLF05.02.202402200000
OLB @ WLF08.02.202400000000
WLF @ VBR14.02.202400000000
MB2 @ WLF27.02.202401100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WLF @ RTS06.03.202400000000
WLF @ RTS13.03.202400000000
RTS @ WLF23.03.202400000000
RTS @ WLF06.04.202411200000
KRZ @ WLF13.04.202400000000
KRZ @ WLF20.04.202410101000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2014-2015 R2:16761382000
2015-2016 R3a:178101843020
2016-2017 R3:1117840000
2017-2018 E2:1335820010
2018-2019 R2 PO:16681422110
2019-2020 E2/3:14661221010
2020 SC SC2:521300020
2020-2021 E3:111201000
2021-2022 2/3:100000000
2022-2023 E4 PO:7381100010
2023-2024 E2:131101120100
E2

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda KRAUZERS / TALSI KRZ5
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 WLF5
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS RTS2
Komanda MARELS BŪVE II MB21
  
  
  
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jānis Svitiņš Svitiņš11
Komanda KRAUZERS / TALSI Drāznieks9
Komanda KRAUZERS / TALSI Rutkis7
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 Krilovs6
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 Drelings6
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 Lasis5
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS Bahs5
Komanda ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS Grūbe5
Komanda ICE WOLVES E2 Vītoliņš5
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls