Jānis Puriņš
Komanda 97Komanda 97

STEEVICE

Jānis Puriņš

Spēlētāja numurs 86
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 174 cm
Svars 74
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 20.06.1986
Valsts Jamaika
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1254902010
Līgas reitings:15442574336616985193

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VTK @ STV19.09.202310100000
STV @ ATA01.10.202310101000
STV @ HKZ22.10.202300000000
SHM @ STV27.10.202310101000
HKZ @ STV19.11.202312300000
BLC @ STV04.12.202300000000
STV @ RP217.12.202300000000
ATA @ STV10.01.202401100000
STV @ LEL14.01.202410100010MVP
KNG @ STV22.01.202400000000
STV @ DZN04.02.202401100000
MZB @ STV10.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R4:21033220000
2013-2014 R4:19224180000
2014-2015 R3:18044120000
2015-2016 R3a:13033280000
2016-2017 R3:14224121000
2017-2018 CC4:700060000
2017-2018 CC5:310100010
2017-2018 E2:11101100000
2017-2018 E3:1240460010
2018-2019 CC4:551602000
2018-2019 CC5:702280000
2018-2019 R2 PO:13112100000
2018-2019 R4:100000000
2019-2020 E4:1516780000
2019-2020 E5:20851380231
2020 SC SC2:300020000
2020-2021 E4:200040000
2020-2021 E5:310120000
2021-2022 CC4/5:401140000
2021-2022 CC6/7:612300000
2021-2022 E5:7314100110
2022-2023 E4 PO:400000000
2022-2023 E5:800020000
2023-2024 CC5:300020000
2023-2024 E5:1254902010
Fona attēlsFona attēls